2- 2016/2017
  %+/- %3* .
1Lumen2016930156.1478354341600004694418730231100.92016169
2Benvolio2016630354.78632934372300004784115710291001.32016163
3NJ2016130353.1358193928140000436411631022901.552015161
4Arizona2015730152.1552213125-30000385441760017602.12014157
5LexuS2015730351.8143162720-60000365331830021601.92007156
6Tatarin2015630351.4851232832-40000387341330022701.552007155
7Gino2015430151.1666254129-20000399442162014801.752016154
82015430350.8256193722100000406411880010602.22005154
91715225559.6672047271400004264055034902.412015152
102015330350.4940112913130000385401421028602.552005151
111715025558.82101307137170000472498900111100.942016150
12Cat1715025558.821010053732027.393410000003052016150
13Ilyin_Pavel2014930149.537191823-80000342441261037702.152004149
14Solovey Jr1714825558.035226262823000042232870318502.822007148
151714825558.030000000002960000170006.172005148
16aal1714925757.97391425192000036025730129801.822007148
17ORSK561914828651.7448163225-10000367181420022901.052013148
18GreenTea1715025957.9177364141140000446241020022900.882013147
191714625557.25804139491400004494989006901.172015146
20SOLOVEY1714625557.256217452023000042038970116902.172006146
21Sma1714625856.58581741221000037436930018801.232009144
22Cannavaro1714525756.4270274331120000415341310008801.472007144
23 1714525756.425050064852124.73370000002052015144
24Zhek19144288505017332110000037939193006602.312005144
25Faro2014430147.84485436-9000032444221002403.12016144
26Ded Kokovanya1714225755.255719382018000039729250224901.72015142
27Tanguay191442885037162120-90000327251040519402.842003142
28Fatem1714025554.964313339-30000377213500321000.292005140
291714025654.68562234275000037341940078012015139
30a_s_parkhomenko1713825753.6925817915000034027113038203.522015138
31Mixey1613824356.795929303510000039032106026801.682006137
321713725553.72120120900003044970014203.292015137
33stariy1713825853.484040060862630.233320000004052008137
34denisvesch1513622560.44602238233100004173283022802.62007136
351713725653.513030064781417.943050000002052010136
36i871713725753.35118332120000038634162202602.472015136
37M851713725753.34719282320000348251360556032016136
38chimik1713625653.12602139262000036241720061101.232009135
39Kuzma1713625952.56430344019000041424981029800.942008135
40Ustas1713525652.7360600921192722.6833000000010052006134
41NicK1513322559.1168264233220000411327702610022014133
421713325651.9550183224800003562610422156022000133
43Realist in game1713225551.76301020111000003254595014203.472015132
441713225551.7610100841062220.753090000007052007132
45 1713225651.565424302810000348481071013801.522011132
46Anton19781713225751.3641192225-100003283701028900.232015132
47J_E_P1813127447.8129722113000030820150035702.552007130
48Vishier2013130143.5270700761083229.623330000004052016130
49Xpym1513022857.014719282810000035534531026801.42010129
50Morpheos1613024153.9458322638140000384299910211000.682002129
51Nikak-BWE1713025650.7849282133-10000340291261015701.172006129
521712925550.5853193424-110000313201252014701.72009129
53kolom1713025850.38421131147000033033143026502.522008129
54Solaris1512922856.576060052671522.38294000010305.132016127
55lavron1712825849.614918312210000034729931324702.292008127
56 ٸ1712725649.62020067902325.553020000004052011127
57Bettermann1712725749.418080065791417.72290000010405.172015127
58teman1712625649.2150143620-4000031448133002702.292010126
59vvs161512822856.14371522257000033213191006701.062012125
60Mrazek1512822856.147070052732128.763050000004052016125
613avix1512522755.06276217500002941981057403.532015125
62Geonics1612524151.8660263431-100003391875001810012011125
63VAD0021712525648.82223195-4000026948132002203.052009125
641512522854.8225520134000029613900026501.462016124
654aplin1612424151.45551936207000033727103019701.752006124
66Loko1612524451.223714231712000032822113014402.752008124
67Ssemafor1712525848.4447153221-50000308291311018501.472008124
68rediska1712425648.43561739213000033148122109701.762010124
69Lopushara1512322554.663517181910000302101420010801.132015123
70 ٸ1512322654.424219232110000032927530513902.532010123
71AlexK1512222653.986327363250000349271230010801.062011122
72vovik1612224150.6248183024200003203966008901.932011122
73Efim1712625948.6447272036-7000032120931224801.882004122
74max5211712425848.062911181410000031134110024402.822008122
75Draisaitl1512322853.942812161940000301131910016401.42016121
76Mozyakin931512122553.77552035229000033718153008701.262015121
77Miller1512122853.07331815224000030513192006502.062016119
78demon20081712225847.2843152819100000326361120121402.292008119
79kungura1511822552.442222021200002841850074104.932011118
80bookmeker1311719859.09303005160915255000010205.232010117
81Pumen1511722651.7633171621-1500002580902024500.132014117
821511822951.52581444166000032222122006801.82013117
83shaitan1611824348.5560293133-100000309291170012701.432007117
84 1511722651.76100100074962222.912880000008052016116
85IIIypa1411521054.7639112814140000311271020113702.712001115
86Vik16121411621254.71341816262000029634200101000.352008115
87Maxiclub.ru1711525844.575050055812632.092870000003052006114
88murmur1311319557.942261674000026327410454042011113
89AlexKovac1411321353.05212193-600002382761012303.072009113
90 1611424346.9162224025-60000303291361018901.622006113
91Askos1611224146.472191210-80000239181101416203.752008112
92Dzerins1411121252.35482523271000003173700016900.782016111
93stalker1410921051.920218219000027826100022103.782009109
94Rick Tarabacci1311019755.8350500608020252650000009052016108
951310819555.3815697400002461851062205.232013108
961310719554.876152-200002181240090206.382012107
97NazaR1410721050.9544123217-7000026116132012502.072006107
98 1410721350.23202006473912.322340000004052012106
99Nomer91410621150.23411031134000027422111100501.852007106
100Ronnie1310619654.0846202622800002962011400149012005105
101 1410521349.2943142919-6000026029122007501.782004104
102svavladimir1410421249.05238159400002481881077403.782008103
103puzatiy1510622846.49155105000002322250058004.062008103
104 17102255401010063821923.172430000002052015102
105FENIKSS1310419852.52000002938923.68226000050105.692007101
106Pumenen1510122644.6933122113-25000019801300016700.862015101
1071310319852.02223193400002391250060304.462007100
108RomaGa1310019850.5154114-200002151671050104.232008100
109muravej1310219851.51342311254000027114420410403.76200699
110foxiter1310019850.533132016-5000023928112005202.92201099
111CBETA139819550.25251015111200002561852062304.07200298
112LVRF139919850100102-5000020015100020303.69201598
113alex1607149921146.9133132018-400002413583102402.28200698
114parazit149721046.195050050651523.07229000020305.14201697
115139819849.49256198-100002271421054404.69200795
116SANTOS139719848.98000001111001940000110107.23200795
117 Ը149521045.232020043611829.5228000000405200795
118Vovan Velikii119416556.96421230158000026114130020800.81200794
119Rvusha119416656.62381424159000025921921012502.27200694
120139619848.48195146-7000020313410411204.07200793
121Donald Duck129318251.092020053701724.28222000000205201692
122Pitkanen129218150.822581711-100002183462004502.83201691
123139419847.47175129-300002081050065206.15200791
124007119016654.214163578000024421120007601.9200590
125kelf128918049.44216157-3000020018111002102.58200889
126daniyar108915158.943715221914000026213120023701200788
127ORSS118616552.12371423156000023627125106302.09200886
1281084150562982112800002252691008401.7201184
129Duckworth118416750.2939211828-20000231131422011501.63201683
130Mrs.Smith118216549.69303005564914.06185000000205200882
131Oxygon118216749.12891910-40000194141220010401.45201680
132dnv107915052.66221012126000020426941016302.2201179
133107915052.66000003540512.5168000000005201179
134108115352.9410192400001821350040105.5201678
135107915351.6300000242627.69162000060308201677
136Romanch107715250.6580811000001831270030104.4200977
137Donnie darko127718042.77133104-1800001351780000103.08201677
138Stepanidi97613855.0725141115800002081895012402.11201675
139107715350.321010-50000145710070007.6201675
140Skilled107515050186129-1300001511580002101.8200675
141Trofim107615349.67210210-800001571120052205201673
142Serafim107415348.361871111-30000171933060206.7201672
143Douleur96913650.73216159200001721741007202.44200968
14486512054.1627121516800001891360100402201565
145SnaiperOmsk86612353.65203174400001641750012303.37201265
146Hooter86212250.812181310-3000014913120014201.5201661
147angel96213645.58227159-10000153351004401.88201661
148 76010557.14303002836822.22139000000005201560
149Dlinny75910556.19141134200001401360025102.85-59
150Launchpad86012249.18194155-800001281381105202201659
151Obtable85912049.161991012-30000143761000201.87201659
15285912049.167163-1000001081191002103201059
153Dewey85812247.5413587-9000011813710012202.87201657
154shick6529057.7719613960000144720000401.16200952
155Sandow75010647.161910913100001342110008402.14201550
156Leloush6489053.331239330000117730010202.83201548
157DinM6459149.45101002327414.8199000010005.16200844
158kirik5417753.2400000000082000050007200741
159DimanS5397750.6400001000080500030005.4200938
160vms154356157.3710100550071000020005.5201134
161Klyush4356256.4530304000081520020006201334
162Koshechkin43360550000011110066000020005.5201333
163Ottawa3314568.88743640000830000012300201431
164scorpions4316051.6610101000065820000203.5200731
165Petrov43060501037340000811480102203.25-30
1663294564.4400000212541666000000105200729
167527753611566-6000059571000302201627
168Modano3244652.1700000916743.7562000000205200323
169Huey3214546.667435-20000501400010100.66201621
170INTER3214546.666152-5000040710002203200521
171Denis_143204544.447252-2000045400000102.66201520
1723194641.300000000038000030006200819
1732173056.6630304000045750000104201117
174Stepan2173056.6600000000034000020006-17
175Alexey21530501010-1000029210010005200515
176Misha2153050000000000300000200010201215
1772123138.763350000035100000201200912
178 171546.661010000001522000000420077

: 2015/2016 ,