Команда |
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2010 янв 22) | ||||
СКА | Эдмонтон | 5 - 2 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Рейнджерс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Мора | Оттава | 4 - 1 | - | |
Спутник | Лада | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Торпедо НН | Нефтехимик | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Каролина | Баффало | 2 - 3 | - | |
Титан | Коламбус | 4 - 6 | - | |
Миннесота | Лионс | 2 - 1 | - | |
Монреаль | Салават Юлаев | 7 - 1 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Детройт | 5 - 6 | - | |
Даллас | Ижсталь | 8 - 5 | - | |
Финикс | Спарта | 5 - 1 | - | |
2-й тур (2010 янв 26) | ||||
Эдмонтон | Мора | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Рейнджерс | Спутник | 5 - 1 | - | |
Оттава | Торпедо НН | 3 - 2 | - | |
Лада | Каролина | 6 - 1 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Титан | 4 - 5 | - | |
Баффало | Миннесота | 4 - 1 | - | |
Коламбус | Монреаль | 1 - 6 | - | |
Лионс | ХК Дмитров | 5 - 0 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Даллас | 4 - 2 | - | |
Детройт | Финикс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Ижсталь | Флорида | 4 - 8 | - | |
Спарта | ХК МВД | 5 - 4 | - | |
3-й тур (2010 янв 31) | ||||
Йокерит | СКА | 5 - 0 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Сент-Луис | 3 - 4 | - | |
Мотор | Торпедо НН | 5 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Каролина | 6 - 5 | - | |
Даллас | Монреаль | 6 - 3 | - | |
Финикс | ХК Дмитров | 7 - 2 | - | |
Титан | Флорида | 1 - 6 | - | |
Миннесота | ХК МВД | 5 - 4 | - | |
Мора | Спартак | 4 - 6 | - | |
Спутник | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 5 | - | |
4-й тур (2010 фев 03) | ||||
Торпедо НН | Эдмонтон | 3 - 4 | - | |
Каролина | Рейнджерс | 1 - 2 | - | |
Титан | Оттава | 2 - 3 | - | |
Миннесота | Лада | 0 - 4 | - | |
Монреаль | Нефтехимик | 1 - 3 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Баффало | 1 - 2 | - | |
Даллас | Коламбус | 2 - 3 | - | |
Финикс | Лионс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Флорида | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 4 | - | |
ХК МВД | Детройт | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Мотор | Ижсталь | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Северсталь | Спарта | 6 - 4 | - | |
5-й тур (2010 фев 05) | ||||
Эдмонтон | Титан | 4 - 2 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Миннесота | 2 - 1 | - | |
Оттава | Монреаль | 2 - 1 | - | |
Лада | ХК Дмитров | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Нефтехимик | Даллас | 4 - 3 | - | |
Баффало | Финикс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Коламбус | Флорида | 3 - 2 | - | |
Лионс | ХК МВД | 5 - 2 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Мотор | 2 - 1 | ОТ | - |
Детройт | Северсталь | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Ижсталь | Спартак | 2 - 8 | - | |
Спарта | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
6-й тур (2010 фев 07) | ||||
Монреаль | Эдмонтон | 5 - 3 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Рейнджерс | 3 - 4 | - | |
Даллас | Оттава | 3 - 6 | - | |
Финикс | Лада | 2 - 4 | - | |
Флорида | Нефтехимик | 2 - 3 | - | |
ХК МВД | Баффало | 3 - 6 | - | |
Мотор | Коламбус | 1 - 2 | - | |
Северсталь | Лионс | 3 - 4 | - | |
Спартак | Салават Юлаев | 1 - 2 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Детройт | 3 - 2 | - | |
Йокерит | Ижсталь | 5 - 2 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Спарта | 7 - 3 | - | |
7-й тур (2010 март 03) | ||||
Торпедо НН | Йокерит | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Каролина | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 0 | - | |
Монреаль | Мотор | 1 - 4 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Северсталь | 3 - 2 | - | |
Флорида | Даллас | 4 - 1 | - | |
ХК МВД | Финикс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Спартак | Титан | 4 - 3 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Миннесота | 1 - 2 | - | |
Мора | СКА | 1 - 3 | - | |
Спутник | Сент-Луис | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
8-й тур (2010 март 05) | ||||
Эдмонтон | Даллас | 5 - 0 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Финикс | 0 - 3 | - | |
Оттава | Флорида | 5 - 2 | - | |
Лада | ХК МВД | 5 - 2 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Мотор | 5 - 2 | - | |
Баффало | Северсталь | 4 - 2 | - | |
Коламбус | Спартак | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Лионс | Динамо-Энергия | 7 - 2 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Йокерит | 2 - 5 | - | |
Детройт | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 1 | ОТ | - |
Ижсталь | СКА | 2 - 9 | - | |
Спарта | Сент-Луис | 3 - 1 | - | |
9-й тур (2010 март 07) | ||||
Флорида | Эдмонтон | 6 - 3 | - | |
ХК МВД | Рейнджерс | 1 - 6 | - | |
Мотор | Оттава | 4 - 1 | - | |
Северсталь | Лада | 4 - 3 | - | |
Спартак | Нефтехимик | 4 - 3 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Баффало | 2 - 3 | - | |
Йокерит | Коламбус | 2 - 1 | ОТ | - |
Шахтёр Пр | Лионс | 1 - 2 | - | |
СКА | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 4 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Детройт | 4 - 5 | - | |
Мора | Ижсталь | 10 - 5 | - | |
Спутник | Спарта | 4 - 5 | - | |
10-й тур (2010 март 12) | ||||
Эдмонтон | Мотор | 5 - 2 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Северсталь | 2 - 3 | - | |
Оттава | Спартак | 2 - 5 | - | |
Лада | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 3 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Йокерит | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Баффало | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 2 | - | |
Коламбус | СКА | 4 - 2 | - | |
Лионс | Сент-Луис | 5 - 0 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Мора | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Детройт | Спутник | 7 - 4 | - | |
Ижсталь | Торпедо НН | 6 - 5 | - | |
Спарта | Каролина | 2 - 3 | - | |
11-й тур (2010 март 16) | ||||
Йокерит | Монреаль | 5 - 1 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | ХК Дмитров | 4 - 1 | - | |
Мотор | Флорида | 2 - 1 | - | |
Северсталь | ХК МВД | 4 - 2 | - | |
Даллас | Спартак | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Финикс | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 2 | - | |
СКА | Титан | 2 - 3 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Миннесота | 3 - 2 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Мора | 3 - 2 | - | |
Каролина | Спутник | 1 - 4 | - | |
12-й тур (2010 март 19) | ||||
Спартак | Эдмонтон | 1 - 2 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Рейнджерс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Йокерит | Оттава | 2 - 4 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Лада | 3 - 2 | - | |
СКА | Нефтехимик | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Сент-Луис | Баффало | 3 - 6 | - | |
Мора | Коламбус | 2 - 4 | - | |
Спутник | Лионс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 4 | - | |
Каролина | Детройт | 2 - 5 | - | |
Титан | Ижсталь | 5 - 9 | - | |
Миннесота | Спарта | 1 - 5 | - | |
13-й тур (2010 март 22) | ||||
Эдмонтон | Йокерит | 4 - 6 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 4 | - | |
Оттава | СКА | 6 - 4 | - | |
Лада | Сент-Луис | 4 - 3 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Мора | 4 - 2 | - | |
Баффало | Спутник | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Коламбус | Торпедо НН | 8 - 5 | - | |
Лионс | Каролина | 5 - 7 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Титан | 6 - 1 | - | |
Детройт | Миннесота | 6 - 2 | - | |
Ижсталь | Монреаль | 4 - 7 | - | |
Спарта | ХК Дмитров | 2 - 5 | - | |
14-й тур (2010 март 25) | ||||
Эдмонтон | СКА | 1 - 2 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Сент-Луис | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Оттава | Мора | 2 - 3 | - | |
Лада | Спутник | 2 - 3 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Торпедо НН | 3 - 8 | - | |
Баффало | Каролина | 4 - 3 | - | |
Коламбус | Титан | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Лионс | Миннесота | 1 - 3 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Монреаль | 4 - 3 | - | |
Детройт | ХК Дмитров | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Ижсталь | Даллас | 2 - 5 | - | |
Спарта | Финикс | 6 - 5 | - | |
15-й тур (2010 март 28) | ||||
Флорида | Йокерит | 3 - 6 | - | |
ХК МВД | Шахтёр Пр | 6 - 4 | - | |
Спартак | Мотор | 3 - 5 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Северсталь | 3 - 2 | - | |
Даллас | СКА | 2 - 6 | - | |
Финикс | Сент-Луис | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Титан | Торпедо НН | 4 - 6 | - | |
Миннесота | Каролина | 2 - 5 | - | |
Мора | Монреаль | 5 - 4 | - | |
Спутник | ХК Дмитров | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
16-й тур (2010 апр 01) | ||||
Мора | Эдмонтон | 8 - 2 | - | |
Спутник | Рейнджерс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Оттава | 3 - 4 | - | |
Каролина | Лада | 4 - 1 | - | |
Титан | Нефтехимик | 7 - 4 | - | |
Миннесота | Баффало | 4 - 5 | - | |
Монреаль | Коламбус | 3 - 6 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Лионс | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Даллас | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 6 | - | |
Финикс | Детройт | 5 - 3 | - | |
Флорида | Ижсталь | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
ХК МВД | Спарта | 3 - 4 | - | |
18-й тур (2010 апр 08) | ||||
Титан | Эдмонтон | 2 - 8 | - | |
Миннесота | Рейнджерс | 4 - 6 | - | |
Монреаль | Оттава | 1 - 3 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Лада | 5 - 3 | - | |
Даллас | Нефтехимик | 5 - 4 | - | |
Финикс | Баффало | 1 - 4 | - | |
Флорида | Коламбус | 4 - 2 | - | |
ХК МВД | Лионс | 3 - 6 | - | |
Мотор | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 5 | - | |
Северсталь | Детройт | 3 - 1 | - | |
Спартак | Ижсталь | 7 - 2 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Спарта | 5 - 2 | - | |
19-й тур (2010 апр 14) | ||||
Йокерит | Спартак | 3 - 1 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 2 | - | |
СКА | Мотор | 6 - 1 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Северсталь | 1 - 5 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Даллас | 6 - 2 | - | |
Каролина | Финикс | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Монреаль | Титан | 5 - 3 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Миннесота | 4 - 1 | - | |
Флорида | Мора | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
ХК МВД | Спутник | 8 - 4 | - | |
20-й тур (2010 апр 19) | ||||
Эдмонтон | Монреаль | 7 - 2 | - | |
Рейнджерс | ХК Дмитров | 11 - 2 | - | |
Оттава | Даллас | 10 - 2 | - | |
Лада | Финикс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Флорида | 3 - 5 | - | |
Баффало | ХК МВД | 2 - 6 | - | |
Коламбус | Мотор | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Лионс | Северсталь | 6 - 1 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Спартак | 6 - 3 | - | |
Детройт | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 1 | ОТ | - |
Ижсталь | Йокерит | 4 - 8 | - | |
Спарта | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
21-й тур (2010 апр 22) | ||||
Даллас | Эдмонтон | 6 - 7 | - | |
Финикс | Рейнджерс | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Флорида | Оттава | 5 - 6 | - | |
ХК МВД | Лада | 5 - 7 | - | |
Мотор | Нефтехимик | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Северсталь | Баффало | 4 - 2 | - | |
Спартак | Коламбус | 5 - 4 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Лионс | 3 - 5 | - | |
Йокерит | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 2 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Детройт | 5 - 3 | - | |
СКА | Ижсталь | 6 - 2 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Спарта | 5 - 4 | - | |
17-й тур (2010 апр 25) | ||||
Эдмонтон | Торпедо НН | 2 - 7 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Каролина | 3 - 8 | - | |
Оттава | Титан | 6 - 3 | - | |
Лада | Миннесота | 4 - 5 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Монреаль | 4 - 2 | - | |
Баффало | ХК Дмитров | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Коламбус | Даллас | 8 - 1 | - | |
Лионс | Финикс | 3 - 5 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Флорида | 2 - 4 | - | |
Детройт | ХК МВД | 4 - 3 | - | |
Ижсталь | Мотор | 5 - 3 | - | |
Спарта | Северсталь | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
22-й тур (2010 май 01) | ||||
Эдмонтон | Флорида | 6 - 2 | - | |
Рейнджерс | ХК МВД | 7 - 4 | - | |
Оттава | Мотор | 8 - 3 | - | |
Лада | Северсталь | 3 - 4 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Спартак | 3 - 2 | - | |
Баффало | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 2 | - | |
Коламбус | Йокерит | 0 - 3 | - | |
Лионс | Шахтёр Пр | 5 - 3 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | СКА | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Детройт | Сент-Луис | 6 - 3 | - | |
Ижсталь | Мора | 3 - 6 | - | |
Спарта | Спутник | 8 - 3 | - | |
23-й тур (2010 май 05) | ||||
Мотор | Эдмонтон | 2 - 6 | - | |
Северсталь | Рейнджерс | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Спартак | Оттава | 4 - 3 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Лада | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Йокерит | Нефтехимик | 3 - 1 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Баффало | 3 - 2 | - | |
СКА | Коламбус | 2 - 3 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Лионс | 3 - 4 | - | |
Мора | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 1 | - | |
Спутник | Детройт | 4 - 7 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Ижсталь | 9 - 5 | - | |
Каролина | Спарта | 2 - 4 | - | |
24-й тур (2010 май 10) | ||||
Эдмонтон | Спартак | 4 - 5 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 1 | - | |
Оттава | Йокерит | 2 - 4 | - | |
Лада | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 3 | - | |
Нефтехимик | СКА | 0 - 3 | - | |
Баффало | Сент-Луис | 4 - 5 | - | |
Коламбус | Мора | 3 - 1 | - | |
Лионс | Спутник | 7 - 5 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Торпедо НН | 4 - 1 | - | |
Детройт | Каролина | 1 - 2 | - | |
Ижсталь | Титан | 5 - 4 | - | |
Спарта | Миннесота | 3 - 6 | - | |
25-й тур (2010 май 14) | ||||
Йокерит | Эдмонтон | 1 - 2 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Рейнджерс | 5 - 4 | - | |
СКА | Оттава | 7 - 5 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Лада | 2 - 3 | - | |
Мора | Нефтехимик | 1 - 4 | - | |
Спутник | Баффало | 2 - 4 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Коламбус | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Каролина | Лионс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Титан | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 7 | - | |
Миннесота | Детройт | 4 - 3 | - | |
Монреаль | Ижсталь | 5 - 3 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Спарта | 7 - 2 | - |