|
Команда | |
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу | 1-й тур (2010 янв 22) | СКА | Эдмонтон | 5 - 2 | | - | Сент-Луис | Рейнджерс | 3 - 2 | | - | Мора | Оттава | 4 - 1 | | - | Спутник | Лада | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Торпедо НН | Нефтехимик | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Каролина | Баффало | 2 - 3 | | - | Титан | Коламбус | 4 - 6 | | - | Миннесота | Лионс | 2 - 1 | | - | Монреаль | Салават Юлаев | 7 - 1 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Детройт | 5 - 6 | | - | Даллас | Ижсталь | 8 - 5 | | - | Финикс | Спарта | 5 - 1 | | - | 2-й тур (2010 янв 26) | Эдмонтон | Мора | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Рейнджерс | Спутник | 5 - 1 | | - | Оттава | Торпедо НН | 3 - 2 | | - | Лада | Каролина | 6 - 1 | | - | Нефтехимик | Титан | 4 - 5 | | - | Баффало | Миннесота | 4 - 1 | | - | Коламбус | Монреаль | 1 - 6 | | - | Лионс | ХК Дмитров | 5 - 0 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Даллас | 4 - 2 | | - | Детройт | Финикс | 3 - 2 | | - | Ижсталь | Флорида | 4 - 8 | | - | Спарта | ХК МВД | 5 - 4 | | - | 3-й тур (2010 янв 31) | Йокерит | СКА | 5 - 0 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Сент-Луис | 3 - 4 | | - | Мотор | Торпедо НН | 5 - 3 | | - | Северсталь | Каролина | 6 - 5 | | - | Даллас | Монреаль | 6 - 3 | | - | Финикс | ХК Дмитров | 7 - 2 | | - | Титан | Флорида | 1 - 6 | | - | Миннесота | ХК МВД | 5 - 4 | | - | Мора | Спартак | 4 - 6 | | - | Спутник | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 5 | | - | 4-й тур (2010 фев 03) | Торпедо НН | Эдмонтон | 3 - 4 | | - | Каролина | Рейнджерс | 1 - 2 | | - | Титан | Оттава | 2 - 3 | | - | Миннесота | Лада | 0 - 4 | | - | Монреаль | Нефтехимик | 1 - 3 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Баффало | 1 - 2 | | - | Даллас | Коламбус | 2 - 3 | | - | Финикс | Лионс | 4 - 3 | | - | Флорида | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 4 | | - | ХК МВД | Детройт | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Мотор | Ижсталь | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - | Северсталь | Спарта | 6 - 4 | | - | 5-й тур (2010 фев 05) | Эдмонтон | Титан | 4 - 2 | | - | Рейнджерс | Миннесота | 2 - 1 | | - | Оттава | Монреаль | 2 - 1 | | - | Лада | ХК Дмитров | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Нефтехимик | Даллас | 4 - 3 | | - | Баффало | Финикс | 4 - 3 | | - | Коламбус | Флорида | 3 - 2 | | - | Лионс | ХК МВД | 5 - 2 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Мотор | 2 - 1 | ОТ | - | Детройт | Северсталь | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Ижсталь | Спартак | 2 - 8 | | - | Спарта | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | 6-й тур (2010 фев 07) | Монреаль | Эдмонтон | 5 - 3 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Рейнджерс | 3 - 4 | | - | Даллас | Оттава | 3 - 6 | | - | Финикс | Лада | 2 - 4 | | - | Флорида | Нефтехимик | 2 - 3 | | - | ХК МВД | Баффало | 3 - 6 | | - | Мотор | Коламбус | 1 - 2 | | - | Северсталь | Лионс | 3 - 4 | | - | Спартак | Салават Юлаев | 1 - 2 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Детройт | 3 - 2 | | - | Йокерит | Ижсталь | 5 - 2 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Спарта | 7 - 3 | | - | 7-й тур (2010 март 03) | Торпедо НН | Йокерит | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Каролина | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 0 | | - | Монреаль | Мотор | 1 - 4 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Северсталь | 3 - 2 | | - | Флорида | Даллас | 4 - 1 | | - | ХК МВД | Финикс | 4 - 2 | | - | Спартак | Титан | 4 - 3 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Миннесота | 1 - 2 | | - | Мора | СКА | 1 - 3 | | - | Спутник | Сент-Луис | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | 8-й тур (2010 март 05) | Эдмонтон | Даллас | 5 - 0 | | - | Рейнджерс | Финикс | 0 - 3 | | - | Оттава | Флорида | 5 - 2 | | - | Лада | ХК МВД | 5 - 2 | | - | Нефтехимик | Мотор | 5 - 2 | | - | Баффало | Северсталь | 4 - 2 | | - | Коламбус | Спартак | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Лионс | Динамо-Энергия | 7 - 2 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Йокерит | 2 - 5 | | - | Детройт | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 1 | ОТ | - | Ижсталь | СКА | 2 - 9 | | - | Спарта | Сент-Луис | 3 - 1 | | - | 9-й тур (2010 март 07) | Флорида | Эдмонтон | 6 - 3 | | - | ХК МВД | Рейнджерс | 1 - 6 | | - | Мотор | Оттава | 4 - 1 | | - | Северсталь | Лада | 4 - 3 | | - | Спартак | Нефтехимик | 4 - 3 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Баффало | 2 - 3 | | - | Йокерит | Коламбус | 2 - 1 | ОТ | - | Шахтёр Пр | Лионс | 1 - 2 | | - | СКА | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 4 | | - | Сент-Луис | Детройт | 4 - 5 | | - | Мора | Ижсталь | 10 - 5 | | - | Спутник | Спарта | 4 - 5 | | - | 10-й тур (2010 март 12) | Эдмонтон | Мотор | 5 - 2 | | - | Рейнджерс | Северсталь | 2 - 3 | | - | Оттава | Спартак | 2 - 5 | | - | Лада | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 3 | | - | Нефтехимик | Йокерит | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Баффало | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 2 | | - | Коламбус | СКА | 4 - 2 | | - | Лионс | Сент-Луис | 5 - 0 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Мора | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Детройт | Спутник | 7 - 4 | | - | Ижсталь | Торпедо НН | 6 - 5 | | - | Спарта | Каролина | 2 - 3 | | - | 11-й тур (2010 март 16) | Йокерит | Монреаль | 5 - 1 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | ХК Дмитров | 4 - 1 | | - | Мотор | Флорида | 2 - 1 | | - | Северсталь | ХК МВД | 4 - 2 | | - | Даллас | Спартак | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Финикс | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 2 | | - | СКА | Титан | 2 - 3 | | - | Сент-Луис | Миннесота | 3 - 2 | | - | Торпедо НН | Мора | 3 - 2 | | - | Каролина | Спутник | 1 - 4 | | - | 12-й тур (2010 март 19) | Спартак | Эдмонтон | 1 - 2 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Рейнджерс | 3 - 2 | | - | Йокерит | Оттава | 2 - 4 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Лада | 3 - 2 | | - | СКА | Нефтехимик | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Сент-Луис | Баффало | 3 - 6 | | - | Мора | Коламбус | 2 - 4 | | - | Спутник | Лионс | 2 - 3 | | - | Торпедо НН | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 4 | | - | Каролина | Детройт | 2 - 5 | | - | Титан | Ижсталь | 5 - 9 | | - | Миннесота | Спарта | 1 - 5 | | - | 13-й тур (2010 март 22) | Эдмонтон | Йокерит | 4 - 6 | | - | Рейнджерс | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 4 | | - | Оттава | СКА | 6 - 4 | | - | Лада | Сент-Луис | 4 - 3 | | - | Нефтехимик | Мора | 4 - 2 | | - | Баффало | Спутник | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Коламбус | Торпедо НН | 8 - 5 | | - | Лионс | Каролина | 5 - 7 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Титан | 6 - 1 | | - | Детройт | Миннесота | 6 - 2 | | - | Ижсталь | Монреаль | 4 - 7 | | - | Спарта | ХК Дмитров | 2 - 5 | | - | 14-й тур (2010 март 25) | Эдмонтон | СКА | 1 - 2 | | - | Рейнджерс | Сент-Луис | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Оттава | Мора | 2 - 3 | | - | Лада | Спутник | 2 - 3 | | - | Нефтехимик | Торпедо НН | 3 - 8 | | - | Баффало | Каролина | 4 - 3 | | - | Коламбус | Титан | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Лионс | Миннесота | 1 - 3 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Монреаль | 4 - 3 | | - | Детройт | ХК Дмитров | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Ижсталь | Даллас | 2 - 5 | | - | Спарта | Финикс | 6 - 5 | | - | 15-й тур (2010 март 28) | Флорида | Йокерит | 3 - 6 | | - | ХК МВД | Шахтёр Пр | 6 - 4 | | - | Спартак | Мотор | 3 - 5 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Северсталь | 3 - 2 | | - | Даллас | СКА | 2 - 6 | | - | Финикс | Сент-Луис | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Титан | Торпедо НН | 4 - 6 | | - | Миннесота | Каролина | 2 - 5 | | - | Мора | Монреаль | 5 - 4 | | - | Спутник | ХК Дмитров | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | 16-й тур (2010 апр 01) | Мора | Эдмонтон | 8 - 2 | | - | Спутник | Рейнджерс | 3 - 2 | | - | Торпедо НН | Оттава | 3 - 4 | | - | Каролина | Лада | 4 - 1 | | - | Титан | Нефтехимик | 7 - 4 | | - | Миннесота | Баффало | 4 - 5 | | - | Монреаль | Коламбус | 3 - 6 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Лионс | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - | Даллас | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 6 | | - | Финикс | Детройт | 5 - 3 | | - | Флорида | Ижсталь | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | ХК МВД | Спарта | 3 - 4 | | - | 18-й тур (2010 апр 08) | Титан | Эдмонтон | 2 - 8 | | - | Миннесота | Рейнджерс | 4 - 6 | | - | Монреаль | Оттава | 1 - 3 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Лада | 5 - 3 | | - | Даллас | Нефтехимик | 5 - 4 | | - | Финикс | Баффало | 1 - 4 | | - | Флорида | Коламбус | 4 - 2 | | - | ХК МВД | Лионс | 3 - 6 | | - | Мотор | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 5 | | - | Северсталь | Детройт | 3 - 1 | | - | Спартак | Ижсталь | 7 - 2 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Спарта | 5 - 2 | | - | 19-й тур (2010 апр 14) | Йокерит | Спартак | 3 - 1 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 2 | | - | СКА | Мотор | 6 - 1 | | - | Сент-Луис | Северсталь | 1 - 5 | | - | Торпедо НН | Даллас | 6 - 2 | | - | Каролина | Финикс | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Монреаль | Титан | 5 - 3 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Миннесота | 4 - 1 | | - | Флорида | Мора | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | ХК МВД | Спутник | 8 - 4 | | - | 20-й тур (2010 апр 19) | Эдмонтон | Монреаль | 7 - 2 | | - | Рейнджерс | ХК Дмитров | 11 - 2 | | - | Оттава | Даллас | 10 - 2 | | - | Лада | Финикс | 4 - 3 | | - | Нефтехимик | Флорида | 3 - 5 | | - | Баффало | ХК МВД | 2 - 6 | | - | Коламбус | Мотор | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Лионс | Северсталь | 6 - 1 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Спартак | 6 - 3 | | - | Детройт | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 1 | ОТ | - | Ижсталь | Йокерит | 4 - 8 | | - | Спарта | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | 21-й тур (2010 апр 22) | Даллас | Эдмонтон | 6 - 7 | | - | Финикс | Рейнджерс | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Флорида | Оттава | 5 - 6 | | - | ХК МВД | Лада | 5 - 7 | | - | Мотор | Нефтехимик | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Северсталь | Баффало | 4 - 2 | | - | Спартак | Коламбус | 5 - 4 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Лионс | 3 - 5 | | - | Йокерит | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 2 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Детройт | 5 - 3 | | - | СКА | Ижсталь | 6 - 2 | | - | Сент-Луис | Спарта | 5 - 4 | | - | 17-й тур (2010 апр 25) | Эдмонтон | Торпедо НН | 2 - 7 | | - | Рейнджерс | Каролина | 3 - 8 | | - | Оттава | Титан | 6 - 3 | | - | Лада | Миннесота | 4 - 5 | | - | Нефтехимик | Монреаль | 4 - 2 | | - | Баффало | ХК Дмитров | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Коламбус | Даллас | 8 - 1 | | - | Лионс | Финикс | 3 - 5 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Флорида | 2 - 4 | | - | Детройт | ХК МВД | 4 - 3 | | - | Ижсталь | Мотор | 5 - 3 | | - | Спарта | Северсталь | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | 22-й тур (2010 май 01) | Эдмонтон | Флорида | 6 - 2 | | - | Рейнджерс | ХК МВД | 7 - 4 | | - | Оттава | Мотор | 8 - 3 | | - | Лада | Северсталь | 3 - 4 | | - | Нефтехимик | Спартак | 3 - 2 | | - | Баффало | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 2 | | - | Коламбус | Йокерит | 0 - 3 | | - | Лионс | Шахтёр Пр | 5 - 3 | | - | Салават Юлаев | СКА | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Детройт | Сент-Луис | 6 - 3 | | - | Ижсталь | Мора | 3 - 6 | | - | Спарта | Спутник | 8 - 3 | | - | 23-й тур (2010 май 05) | Мотор | Эдмонтон | 2 - 6 | | - | Северсталь | Рейнджерс | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - | Спартак | Оттава | 4 - 3 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Лада | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Йокерит | Нефтехимик | 3 - 1 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Баффало | 3 - 2 | | - | СКА | Коламбус | 2 - 3 | | - | Сент-Луис | Лионс | 3 - 4 | | - | Мора | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 1 | | - | Спутник | Детройт | 4 - 7 | | - | Торпедо НН | Ижсталь | 9 - 5 | | - | Каролина | Спарта | 2 - 4 | | - | 24-й тур (2010 май 10) | Эдмонтон | Спартак | 4 - 5 | | - | Рейнджерс | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 1 | | - | Оттава | Йокерит | 2 - 4 | | - | Лада | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 3 | | - | Нефтехимик | СКА | 0 - 3 | | - | Баффало | Сент-Луис | 4 - 5 | | - | Коламбус | Мора | 3 - 1 | | - | Лионс | Спутник | 7 - 5 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Торпедо НН | 4 - 1 | | - | Детройт | Каролина | 1 - 2 | | - | Ижсталь | Титан | 5 - 4 | | - | Спарта | Миннесота | 3 - 6 | | - | 25-й тур (2010 май 14) | Йокерит | Эдмонтон | 1 - 2 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Рейнджерс | 5 - 4 | | - | СКА | Оттава | 7 - 5 | | - | Сент-Луис | Лада | 2 - 3 | | - | Мора | Нефтехимик | 1 - 4 | | - | Спутник | Баффало | 2 - 4 | | - | Торпедо НН | Коламбус | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Каролина | Лионс | 2 - 3 | | - | Титан | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 7 | | - | Миннесота | Детройт | 4 - 3 | | - | Монреаль | Ижсталь | 5 - 3 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Спарта | 7 - 2 | | - |
|
| |
2222x.x-xxx.xxxxx.x.x 2024 март 19, 07:50 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
3-й матч
|
# 292 |
... |
Сарыарка |
2 |
Анахайм |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Плей-офф Серия за бронзу (7-8)
3-й матч
|
# 285 |
... |
Вашингтон |
1 |
Сан-Хосе |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ 19-й тур
|
# 435 |
... |
Горняк |
0 |
СКА |
0 |
|
|
# 434 |
... |
Нью Джерси |
1 |
Динабург |
0 |
|
|
# 433 |
... |
Торонто |
2 |
Крефельд |
0 |
|
|
# 432 |
... |
Ак Барс |
0 |
Алтай |
2 |
|
|
# 431 |
... |
Мора |
2 |
Давос |
1 |
|
|
# 430 |
... |
Питтсбург |
2 |
Атлант |
0 |
|
|
# 429 |
... |
ХК Харьков |
0 |
МоДо |
2 |
|
|
# 428 |
... |
Дизель |
0 |
ХК ВМФ |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 841 |
... |
Адмирал |
1 |
Авангард |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Прогресс |
0 |
ХК Дмитров |
3 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Лос-Анджелес |
2 |
Барыс |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Ермак |
0 |
Автомобилист |
2 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Даллас |
0 |
Детройт |
1 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Баффало |
3 |
Амур |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
ЦСК ВВС |
3 |
ХК Кедр |
0 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
ХК Белгород |
0 |
Донбасс |
2 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
ХК Сочи |
0 |
Югра |
3 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Металлург НК |
3 |
Рейнджерс |
0 |
|
|
# 831 |
... |
Бостон |
4 |
Спарта |
0 |
|
|
# 830 |
... |
Химик Вс |
0 |
Торпедо НН |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 843 |
... |
ТХК |
1 |
Шахтёр Пр |
2 |
|
|
# 842 |
... |
Кэрпэт |
1 |
Эдмонтон |
1 |
|
|
# 841 |
... |
Славия |
2 |
Кристалл С |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Локомотив |
0 |
Витязь |
4 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Йокерит |
2 |
Торпедо УКа |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Спартак |
1 |
Динамо-Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Крылья Советов |
1 |
Тампа |
0 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Казахмыс |
0 |
Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
Финикс |
0 |
Лада |
3 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
Северсталь |
2 |
Монреаль |
1 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
Спутник |
0 |
ЦСКА |
2 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Нэшвил |
1 |
Нефтехимик |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |