Команда |
Кубок Российского Подразделения | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1/64 финала (2009 окт 14) | ||||
Нефтехимик | Прогресс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Крефельд | 3 - 2 | - | |
Рейнджерс | ТХК | 6 - 2 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Югра | 4 - 2 | - | |
Торос | Славия | 1 - 2 | - | |
СКА | Кэрпэт | 5 - 1 | - | |
Миннесота | Метро Старс | 9 - 1 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | ХК ВМФ | 8 - 4 | - | |
Динамо | Амур | 3 - 1 | - | |
Спутник | Ермак | 3 - 2 | - | |
Спартак | Тампа | 10 - 2 | - | |
Даллас | Авангард | 1 - 4 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Ванкувер | 3 - 2 | - | |
Флорида | ЦСК ВВС | 3 - 0 | - | |
Финикс | Барыс | 4 - 3 | ОТ (1) | - |
Каролина | Горняк | 1 - 2 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Автомобилист | 4 - 2 | - | |
Калгари | Газовик | 4 - 1 | - | |
Колорадо | Казахмыс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Мечел | Капитан | 4 - 2 | - | |
Мотор | Титан | 4 - 3 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Атлант | 3 - 2 | - | |
Северсталь | Кристалл С | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Енбек | ХК МВД | 2 - 7 | - | |
Химик Вс | ХК Дмитров | 1 - 2 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Молот-Прикамье | 7 - 1 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Торпедо НН | 1 - 5 | - | |
Витязь | Йокерит | 0 - 5 | - | |
Нэшвил | Мора | 4 - 1 | - | |
Сокол Нчб | Монреаль | 1 - 4 | - | |
ХК Белгород | ЦСКА | 2 - 7 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Вашингтон | 1 - 2 | - | |
1/32 финала (2009 окт 30) | ||||
Анахайм | Славия | 4 - 2 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Авангард | 4 - 0 | - | |
Дизель | Горняк | 5 - 2 | - | |
Юргорден | ХК МВД | 2 - 1 | - | |
Металлург НК | ХК Дмитров | 4 - 2 | - | |
Нью Джерси | Торпедо НН | 3 - 5 | - | |
Энергия | Йокерит | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Локомотив | Монреаль | 2 - 3 | - | |
Питтсбург | ЦСКА | 4 - 1 | - | |
Филадельфия | Вашингтон | 2 - 4 | - | |
Трактор | Нэшвил | 4 - 0 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Шахтёр Пр | 4 - 3 | ОТ (1) | - |
Торонто | Северсталь | 2 - 4 | - | |
Сибирь | ХК Воронеж | 3 - 0 | - | |
Алтай | Мотор | 2 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Мечел | 5 - 4 | ОТ (1) | - |
Бостон | Колорадо | 5 - 1 | - | |
Лада | Калгари | 6 - 5 | ОТ (1) | - |
Баффало | Сент-Луис | 2 - 3 | ОТ (1) | - |
Ак Барс | Финикс | 3 - 1 | - | |
Давос | Флорида | 2 - 1 | - | |
ХК Кедр | Металлург МГ | 3 - 2 | - | |
Спарта | Спартак | 1 - 4 | - | |
Ижсталь | Спутник | 5 - 2 | - | |
МоДо | Динамо | 2 - 3 | ОТ (1) | - |
Детройт | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 4 | - | |
Лионс | Миннесота | 4 - 3 | - | |
Коламбус | СКА | 2 - 1 | ОТ (1) | - |
Оттава | Салават Юлаев | 1 - 2 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Рейнджерс | 1 - 3 | - | |
Сарыарка | Лос-Анджелес | 2 - 1 | ОТ (1) | - |
Эдмонтон | Нефтехимик | 6 - 5 | - | |
1/16 финала (2009 ноя 14) | ||||
Анахайм | Торпедо НН | 1 - 2 | - | |
Сан-Хосе | Йокерит | 3 - 4 | ОТ (2) | - |
Дизель | Монреаль | 4 - 3 | - | |
Юргорден | Вашингтон | 3 - 5 | - | |
Металлург НК | Северсталь | 4 - 5 | ОТ (2) | - |
Питтсбург | Мотор | 5 - 1 | - | |
Трактор | Сент-Луис | 2 - 1 | - | |
Кристалл Эл | Спартак | 2 - 3 | - | |
Сибирь | Динамо | 0 - 3 | отчет | |
Торпедо УКа | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 4 | ОТ (1) | - |
Бостон | Салават Юлаев | 1 - 3 | - | |
Лада | Рейнджерс | 1 - 3 | - | |
Ак Барс | Эдмонтон | 2 - 5 | - | |
Давос | Сарыарка | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
ХК Кедр | Коламбус | 1 - 1 | Бул. | - |
Ижсталь | Лионс | 5 - 9 | - | |
1/8 финала (2009 ноя 30) | ||||
Дизель | Торпедо НН | 3 - 2 | - | |
Питтсбург | Йокерит | 2 - 1 | отчет | |
Трактор | Вашингтон | 3 - 2 | - | |
Давос | Северсталь | 5 - 3 | - | |
ХК Кедр | Спартак | 3 - 0 | - | |
Лионс | Динамо | 3 - 1 | - | |
Эдмонтон | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 1 | - | |
Рейнджерс | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 1 | - | |
1/4 финала (2009 дек 09) | ||||
Дизель | Рейнджерс | 0 - 3 | - | |
Питтсбург | Эдмонтон | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Трактор | Лионс | 3 - 4 | - | |
Давос | ХК Кедр | 3 - 4 | - | |
1/2 финала (2010 янв 16) | ||||
Питтсбург | Рейнджерс | 3 - 1 | - | |
ХК Кедр | Лионс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Финал (2010 март 09) | ||||
Питтсбург | ХК Кедр | 5 - 4 | ОТ (2) | - |