Команда |
Турнир за 9-16 места | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2014 янв 16) | ||||
Краковия | Шахтёр | 2 - 7 | - | |
Сокол | Витебск | 5 - 3 | - | |
Шинник | ХК Гомель | 4 - 3 | - | |
Мальме | Латгале | 4 - 6 | - | |
2-й тур (2014 янв 18) | ||||
Краковия | Мальме | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Шахтёр | Сокол | 4 - 7 | - | |
Витебск | Шинник | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - |
ХК Гомель | Латгале | 5 - 7 | - | |
3-й тур (2014 янв 21) | ||||
Мальме | ХК Гомель | 1 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Краковия | 5 - 4 | - | |
Шинник | Шахтёр | 3 - 5 | - | |
Латгале | Витебск | 1 - 5 | - | |
4-й тур (2014 янв 24) | ||||
Сокол | Мальме | 3 - 1 | - | |
Краковия | Шинник | 3 - 6 | - | |
Шахтёр | Латгале | 2 - 6 | - | |
Витебск | ХК Гомель | 3 - 8 | - | |
5-й тур (2014 янв 26) | ||||
Мальме | Витебск | 4 - 6 | - | |
Шинник | Сокол | 5 - 2 | - | |
Латгале | Краковия | 5 - 3 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Шахтёр | 5 - 1 | - | |
6-й тур (2014 янв 29) | ||||
Шинник | Мальме | 7 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | Латгале | 3 - 7 | - | |
Краковия | ХК Гомель | 5 - 3 | - | |
Шахтёр | Витебск | 4 - 2 | - | |
7-й тур (2014 фев 07) | ||||
Мальме | Шахтёр | 5 - 4 | - | |
Латгале | Шинник | 5 - 4 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Сокол | 1 - 7 | - | |
Витебск | Краковия | 8 - 5 | - | |
8-й тур (2014 фев 15) | ||||
Шахтёр | Краковия | 1 - 6 | - | |
Витебск | Сокол | 4 - 6 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Шинник | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Латгале | Мальме | 4 - 5 | - | |
9-й тур (2014 фев 26) | ||||
Мальме | Краковия | 4 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | Шахтёр | 6 - 2 | - | |
Шинник | Витебск | 5 - 6 | - | |
Латгале | ХК Гомель | 6 - 3 | - | |
10-й тур (2014 фев 28) | ||||
Краковия | Сокол | 0 - 7 | - | |
Шахтёр | Шинник | 3 - 7 | - | |
Витебск | Латгале | 8 - 3 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Мальме | 6 - 4 | - | |
11-й тур (2014 март 04) | ||||
Мальме | Сокол | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Шинник | Краковия | 1 - 6 | - | |
Латгале | Шахтёр | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
ХК Гомель | Витебск | 3 - 4 | - | |
12-й тур (2014 март 05) | ||||
Сокол | Шинник | 1 - 2 | - | |
Краковия | Латгале | 4 - 6 | - | |
Шахтёр | ХК Гомель | 4 - 2 | - | |
Витебск | Мальме | 8 - 3 | - | |
13-й тур (2014 март 08) | ||||
Мальме | Шинник | 2 - 7 | - | |
Латгале | Сокол | 5 - 6 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Краковия | 3 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | Шахтёр | 7 - 6 | - | |
14-й тур (2014 март 13) | ||||
Шинник | Латгале | 1 - 5 | - | |
Сокол | ХК Гомель | 6 - 5 | - | |
Краковия | Витебск | 4 - 9 | - | |
Шахтёр | Мальме | 3 - 4 | - | |
15-й тур (2014 март 21) | ||||
Краковия | Шахтёр | 1 - 3 | - | |
Сокол | Витебск | 5 - 8 | - | |
Шинник | ХК Гомель | 6 - 5 | - | |
Мальме | Латгале | 3 - 4 | - | |
16-й тур (2014 март 23) | ||||
Краковия | Мальме | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Шахтёр | Сокол | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Витебск | Шинник | 5 - 6 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Латгале | 2 - 5 | - | |
17-й тур (2014 март 26) | ||||
Сокол | Краковия | 2 - 5 | - | |
Шинник | Шахтёр | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Латгале | Витебск | 4 - 7 | - | |
Мальме | ХК Гомель | 8 - 7 | - | |
18-й тур (2014 март 29) | ||||
Сокол | Мальме | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Краковия | Шинник | 3 - 4 | - | |
Шахтёр | Латгале | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Витебск | ХК Гомель | 4 - 7 | - | |
19-й тур (2014 апр 01) | ||||
Шинник | Сокол | 5 - 6 | - | |
Латгале | Краковия | 6 - 2 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Шахтёр | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Мальме | Витебск | 6 - 3 | - | |
20-й тур (2014 апр 05) | ||||
Шинник | Мальме | 4 - 6 | - | |
Сокол | Латгале | 4 - 5 | - | |
Краковия | ХК Гомель | 7 - 3 | - | |
Шахтёр | Витебск | 7 - 5 | - | |
21-й тур (2014 апр 18) | ||||
Латгале | Шинник | 6 - 3 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Сокол | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Витебск | Краковия | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Мальме | Шахтёр | 2 - 5 | - |