|
Команда | |
Турнир за 9-16 места | 1-й тур (2014 янв 16) | Краковия | Шахтёр | 2 - 7 | | - | Сокол | Витебск | 5 - 3 | | - | Шинник | ХК Гомель | 4 - 3 | | - | Мальме | Латгале | 4 - 6 | | - | 2-й тур (2014 янв 18) | Краковия | Мальме | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Шахтёр | Сокол | 4 - 7 | | - | Витебск | Шинник | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - | ХК Гомель | Латгале | 5 - 7 | | - | 3-й тур (2014 янв 21) | Мальме | ХК Гомель | 1 - 4 | | - | Сокол | Краковия | 5 - 4 | | - | Шинник | Шахтёр | 3 - 5 | | - | Латгале | Витебск | 1 - 5 | | - | 4-й тур (2014 янв 24) | Сокол | Мальме | 3 - 1 | | - | Краковия | Шинник | 3 - 6 | | - | Шахтёр | Латгале | 2 - 6 | | - | Витебск | ХК Гомель | 3 - 8 | | - | 5-й тур (2014 янв 26) | Мальме | Витебск | 4 - 6 | | - | Шинник | Сокол | 5 - 2 | | - | Латгале | Краковия | 5 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Шахтёр | 5 - 1 | | - | 6-й тур (2014 янв 29) | Шинник | Мальме | 7 - 2 | | - | Сокол | Латгале | 3 - 7 | | - | Краковия | ХК Гомель | 5 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр | Витебск | 4 - 2 | | - | 7-й тур (2014 фев 07) | Мальме | Шахтёр | 5 - 4 | | - | Латгале | Шинник | 5 - 4 | | - | ХК Гомель | Сокол | 1 - 7 | | - | Витебск | Краковия | 8 - 5 | | - | 8-й тур (2014 фев 15) | Шахтёр | Краковия | 1 - 6 | | - | Витебск | Сокол | 4 - 6 | | - | ХК Гомель | Шинник | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Латгале | Мальме | 4 - 5 | | - | 9-й тур (2014 фев 26) | Мальме | Краковия | 4 - 2 | | - | Сокол | Шахтёр | 6 - 2 | | - | Шинник | Витебск | 5 - 6 | | - | Латгале | ХК Гомель | 6 - 3 | | - | 10-й тур (2014 фев 28) | Краковия | Сокол | 0 - 7 | | - | Шахтёр | Шинник | 3 - 7 | | - | Витебск | Латгале | 8 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Мальме | 6 - 4 | | - | 11-й тур (2014 март 04) | Мальме | Сокол | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Шинник | Краковия | 1 - 6 | | - | Латгале | Шахтёр | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | ХК Гомель | Витебск | 3 - 4 | | - | 12-й тур (2014 март 05) | Сокол | Шинник | 1 - 2 | | - | Краковия | Латгале | 4 - 6 | | - | Шахтёр | ХК Гомель | 4 - 2 | | - | Витебск | Мальме | 8 - 3 | | - | 13-й тур (2014 март 08) | Мальме | Шинник | 2 - 7 | | - | Латгале | Сокол | 5 - 6 | | - | ХК Гомель | Краковия | 3 - 5 | | - | Витебск | Шахтёр | 7 - 6 | | - | 14-й тур (2014 март 13) | Шинник | Латгале | 1 - 5 | | - | Сокол | ХК Гомель | 6 - 5 | | - | Краковия | Витебск | 4 - 9 | | - | Шахтёр | Мальме | 3 - 4 | | - | 15-й тур (2014 март 21) | Краковия | Шахтёр | 1 - 3 | | - | Сокол | Витебск | 5 - 8 | | - | Шинник | ХК Гомель | 6 - 5 | | - | Мальме | Латгале | 3 - 4 | | - | 16-й тур (2014 март 23) | Краковия | Мальме | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Шахтёр | Сокол | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Витебск | Шинник | 5 - 6 | | - | ХК Гомель | Латгале | 2 - 5 | | - | 17-й тур (2014 март 26) | Сокол | Краковия | 2 - 5 | | - | Шинник | Шахтёр | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Латгале | Витебск | 4 - 7 | | - | Мальме | ХК Гомель | 8 - 7 | | - | 18-й тур (2014 март 29) | Сокол | Мальме | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Краковия | Шинник | 3 - 4 | | - | Шахтёр | Латгале | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Витебск | ХК Гомель | 4 - 7 | | - | 19-й тур (2014 апр 01) | Шинник | Сокол | 5 - 6 | | - | Латгале | Краковия | 6 - 2 | | - | ХК Гомель | Шахтёр | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Мальме | Витебск | 6 - 3 | | - | 20-й тур (2014 апр 05) | Шинник | Мальме | 4 - 6 | | - | Сокол | Латгале | 4 - 5 | | - | Краковия | ХК Гомель | 7 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр | Витебск | 7 - 5 | | - | 21-й тур (2014 апр 18) | Латгале | Шинник | 6 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Сокол | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Витебск | Краковия | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Мальме | Шахтёр | 2 - 5 | | - |
|
| |
2222x.x-xxx.xxxxx.x.x 2024 март 19, 07:50 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
3-й матч
|
# 292 |
... |
Сарыарка |
2 |
Анахайм |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Плей-офф Серия за бронзу (7-8)
3-й матч
|
# 285 |
... |
Вашингтон |
1 |
Сан-Хосе |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ 19-й тур
|
# 435 |
... |
Горняк |
0 |
СКА |
0 |
|
|
# 434 |
... |
Нью Джерси |
1 |
Динабург |
0 |
|
|
# 433 |
... |
Торонто |
2 |
Крефельд |
0 |
|
|
# 432 |
... |
Ак Барс |
0 |
Алтай |
2 |
|
|
# 431 |
... |
Мора |
2 |
Давос |
1 |
|
|
# 430 |
... |
Питтсбург |
2 |
Атлант |
0 |
|
|
# 429 |
... |
ХК Харьков |
0 |
МоДо |
2 |
|
|
# 428 |
... |
Дизель |
0 |
ХК ВМФ |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 841 |
... |
Адмирал |
1 |
Авангард |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Прогресс |
0 |
ХК Дмитров |
3 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Лос-Анджелес |
2 |
Барыс |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Ермак |
0 |
Автомобилист |
2 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Даллас |
0 |
Детройт |
1 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Баффало |
3 |
Амур |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
ЦСК ВВС |
3 |
ХК Кедр |
0 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
ХК Белгород |
0 |
Донбасс |
2 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
ХК Сочи |
0 |
Югра |
3 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Металлург НК |
3 |
Рейнджерс |
0 |
|
|
# 831 |
... |
Бостон |
4 |
Спарта |
0 |
|
|
# 830 |
... |
Химик Вс |
0 |
Торпедо НН |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 843 |
... |
ТХК |
1 |
Шахтёр Пр |
2 |
|
|
# 842 |
... |
Кэрпэт |
1 |
Эдмонтон |
1 |
|
|
# 841 |
... |
Славия |
2 |
Кристалл С |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Локомотив |
0 |
Витязь |
4 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Йокерит |
2 |
Торпедо УКа |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Спартак |
1 |
Динамо-Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Крылья Советов |
1 |
Тампа |
0 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Казахмыс |
0 |
Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
Финикс |
0 |
Лада |
3 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
Северсталь |
2 |
Монреаль |
1 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
Спутник |
0 |
ЦСКА |
2 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Нэшвил |
1 |
Нефтехимик |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |