|
Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2020 сен 07) | ||||
Витязь | Монреаль | 4 - 3 | - | |
Адмирал | Торпедо НН | 4 - 5 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Нэшвил | 1 - 8 | ||
Крылья Советов | Мечел | 3 - 6 | - | |
Ванкувер | Бостон | 3 - 4 | - | |
Спутник | Детройт | 7 - 4 | - | |
Энергия | Спарта | 3 - 8 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Химик Вс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Куньлунь | Сент-Луис | 2 - 7 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | ХК Белгород | 5 - 7 | ||
Салават Юлаев | Динамо | 4 - 3 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Лада | 6 - 1 | - | |
Кладно | Динамо Р | 4 - 6 | - | |
Нефтехимик | ХК Дмитров | 2 - 8 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Амур | 2 - 8 | - | |
Югра | Прогресс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Северсталь | Даллас | 2 - 6 | - | |
Локомотив | Ермак | 1 - 4 | - | |
Метро Старс | Барыс | 3 - 7 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Спартак | 2 - 6 | ||
2-й тур (2020 сен 10) | ||||
ХК Воронеж | Бостон | 2 - 8 | - | |
Куньлунь | Мечел | 3 - 4 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Нэшвил | 5 - 4 | Бул. | |
Энергия | Торпедо НН | 2 - 10 | ||
Спутник | Монреаль | 4 - 3 | - | |
Детройт | Витязь | 5 - 4 | - | |
Спарта | Адмирал | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Химик Вс | Лос-Анджелес | 6 - 1 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Крылья Советов | 3 - 4 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Ванкувер | 3 - 2 | ||
Металлург МГ | Амур | 3 - 4 | - | |
Метро Старс | ХК Дмитров | 5 - 3 | - | |
Локомотив | Динамо Р | 3 - 5 | - | |
Северсталь | Лада | 3 - 6 | - | |
Югра | Динамо | 3 - 2 | - | |
Прогресс | Салават Юлаев | 6 - 4 | - | |
Даллас | Кэрпэт | 3 - 1 | - | |
Ермак | Кладно | 5 - 2 | - | |
Барыс | Нефтехимик | 4 - 5 | Бул. | |
Спартак | ХК ВМФ | 6 - 4 | - | |
3-й тур (2020 сен 13) | ||||
Витязь | Ванкувер | 8 - 5 | - | |
Монреаль | Адмирал | 7 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 2 | - | |
Нэшвил | Крылья Советов | 7 - 4 | - | |
Мечел | Бостон | 4 - 5 | - | |
Спутник | ХК Воронеж | 9 - 3 | - | |
Детройт | Энергия | 7 - 3 | - | |
Спарта | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 0 | - | |
Химик Вс | Куньлунь | 8 - 3 | - | |
Сент-Луис | ХК Белгород | 3 - 4 | Бул. | |
Салават Юлаев | ХК ВМФ | 9 - 3 | - | |
Динамо | Кэрпэт | 5 - 2 | - | |
Лада | Кладно | 3 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Р | Нефтехимик | 6 - 2 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Амур | 3 - 2 | - | |
Югра | Металлург МГ | 8 - 2 | - | |
Прогресс | Северсталь | 1 - 5 | - | |
Даллас | Локомотив | 5 - 2 | - | |
Ермак | Метро Старс | 7 - 2 | - | |
Барыс | Спартак | 3 - 2 | ||
4-й тур (2020 сен 16) | ||||
Бостон | Куньлунь | 1 - 2 | - | |
Мечел | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 6 | - | |
Нэшвил | Энергия | 5 - 1 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Спутник | 3 - 2 | Бул. | |
Монреаль | Детройт | 4 - 5 | - | |
Витязь | Спарта | 0 - 4 | - | |
Адмирал | Химик Вс | 4 - 7 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Сент-Луис | 7 - 1 | - | |
Крылья Советов | ХК Белгород | 2 - 6 | ||
Ванкувер | ХК Воронеж | 1 - 6 | - | |
Амур | Метро Старс | 7 - 1 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Локомотив | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Динамо Р | Северсталь | 4 - 2 | - | |
Лада | Югра | 1 - 4 | - | |
Динамо | Прогресс | 1 - 3 | ||
Салават Юлаев | Даллас | 3 - 5 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Ермак | 3 - 2 | - | |
Кладно | Барыс | 2 - 6 | ||
Нефтехимик | Спартак | 1 - 6 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Металлург МГ | 0 - 5 | - | |
5-й тур (2020 сен 20) | ||||
Ванкувер | Мечел | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Адмирал | Витязь | 2 - 5 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Монреаль | 5 - 3 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Торпедо НН | 5 - 6 | Бул. | |
Бостон | Нэшвил | 2 - 4 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Сент-Луис | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Энергия | Спутник | 2 - 7 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Детройт | 4 - 2 | - | |
Куньлунь | Спарта | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
ХК Белгород | Химик Вс | 1 - 2 | Бул. | |
ХК ВМФ | ХК Дмитров | 5 - 6 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 7 | - | |
Кладно | Динамо | 3 - 4 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Лада | 1 - 2 | - | |
Амур | Динамо Р | 2 - 5 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Барыс | 4 - 5 | - | |
Северсталь | Югра | 4 - 6 | - | |
Локомотив | Прогресс | 0 - 3 | - | |
Метро Старс | Даллас | 2 - 6 | - | |
Спартак | Ермак | 0 - 3 | ||
6-й тур (2020 сен 24) | ||||
Динамо-Энергия | Бостон | 2 - 4 | - | |
Энергия | Мечел | 1 - 3 | - | |
Спутник | Нэшвил | 1 - 3 | - | |
Детройт | Торпедо НН | 1 - 2 | ||
Спарта | Монреаль | 4 - 0 | - | |
Химик Вс | Витязь | 2 - 1 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Адмирал | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
ХК Белгород | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 0 | ||
ХК Воронеж | Крылья Советов | 2 - 6 | - | |
Куньлунь | Ванкувер | 2 - 3 | - | |
Локомотив | Амур | 2 - 0 | - | |
Северсталь | ХК Дмитров | 1 - 2 | - | |
Югра | Динамо Р | 4 - 1 | ||
Прогресс | Лада | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Даллас | Динамо | 4 - 2 | - | |
Ермак | Салават Юлаев | 0 - 2 | - | |
Барыс | Кэрпэт | 2 - 0 | ||
Спартак | Кладно | 6 - 4 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Нефтехимик | 5 - 2 | - | |
Метро Старс | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 3 | - | |
7-й тур (2020 сен 29) | ||||
Адмирал | Ванкувер | 3 - 5 | - | |
Витязь | Лос-Анджелес | 2 - 4 | ||
Монреаль | Крылья Советов | 3 - 6 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Бостон | 2 - 4 | - | |
Нэшвил | Мечел | 1 - 4 | - | |
Энергия | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Спутник | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 4 | - | |
Детройт | Куньлунь | 4 - 5 | - | |
Спарта | ХК Белгород | 3 - 4 | ОТ | |
Химик Вс | Сент-Луис | 5 - 1 | - | |
Кэрпэт | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 7 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Кладно | 4 - 5 | - | |
Динамо | Нефтехимик | 3 - 7 | - | |
Лада | Амур | 7 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Р | ХК Дмитров | 1 - 2 | - | |
Северсталь | Металлург МГ | 5 - 4 | - | |
Югра | Локомотив | 5 - 4 | ||
Прогресс | Метро Старс | 3 - 6 | - | |
Даллас | Спартак | 3 - 4 | ||
Ермак | Барыс | 3 - 2 | ||
8-й тур (2020 окт 03) | ||||
Бостон | Энергия | 5 - 3 | - | |
Мечел | Спутник | 3 - 8 | - | |
Нэшвил | Детройт | 3 - 2 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Спарта | 4 - 5 | Бул. | |
Монреаль | Химик Вс | 0 - 7 | ||
Витязь | Сент-Луис | 3 - 6 | - | |
Адмирал | ХК Белгород | 1 - 10 | ||
Лос-Анджелес | ХК Воронеж | 7 - 1 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Куньлунь | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Ванкувер | Динамо-Энергия | 1 - 7 | - | |
Амур | Северсталь | 4 - 5 | Бул. | |
ХК Дмитров | Югра | 1 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Р | Прогресс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Лада | Даллас | 2 - 8 | - | |
Динамо | Ермак | 2 - 4 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Барыс | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Кэрпэт | Спартак | 1 - 3 | - | |
Кладно | Металлург МГ | 3 - 7 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Метро Старс | 4 - 3 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Локомотив | 1 - 8 | - | |
9-й тур (2020 окт 06) | ||||
Ванкувер | Нэшвил | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Лос-Анджелес | Адмирал | 5 - 3 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Витязь | 3 - 8 | - | |
Бостон | Монреаль | 4 - 3 | - | |
Мечел | Торпедо НН | 3 - 7 | ||
ХК Воронеж | Химик Вс | 1 - 9 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Энергия | 4 - 7 | - | |
Куньлунь | Спутник | 4 - 5 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Детройт | 3 - 2 | Бул. | |
Сент-Луис | Спарта | 2 - 1 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Динамо Р | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Кладно | Кэрпэт | 5 - 1 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 7 | - | |
Амур | Динамо | 3 - 0 | ||
ХК Дмитров | Лада | 8 - 5 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Ермак | 3 - 5 | - | |
Локомотив | Северсталь | 6 - 2 | - | |
Метро Старс | Югра | 2 - 8 | - | |
Спартак | Прогресс | 5 - 0 | ||
Барыс | Даллас | 1 - 3 | - | |
10-й тур (2020 окт 10) | ||||
Лос-Анджелес | Ванкувер | 4 - 2 | ||
Адмирал | Крылья Советов | 7 - 3 | - | |
Витязь | Бостон | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Монреаль | Мечел | 5 - 8 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Нэшвил | 5 - 3 | ||
Динамо-Энергия | ХК Воронеж | 8 - 2 | - | |
Энергия | Куньлунь | 6 - 2 | - | |
Спутник | ХК Белгород | 2 - 1 | Бул. | |
Детройт | Сент-Луис | 2 - 5 | - | |
Спарта | Химик Вс | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Кладно | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 5 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Нефтехимик | 6 - 2 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Амур | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Динамо | ХК Дмитров | 2 - 3 | - | |
Лада | Динамо Р | 6 - 5 | - | |
Локомотив | Металлург МГ | 7 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Метро Старс | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Югра | Спартак | 5 - 3 | ||
Прогресс | Барыс | 4 - 1 | - | |
Даллас | Ермак | 4 - 3 | - | |
11-й тур (2020 окт 14) | ||||
Спутник | Бостон | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Детройт | Мечел | 8 - 7 | Бул. | - |
Спарта | Нэшвил | 2 - 3 | - | |
Химик Вс | Торпедо НН | 2 - 4 | ||
Сент-Луис | Монреаль | 7 - 3 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Витязь | 4 - 2 | ||
ХК Воронеж | Адмирал | 5 - 2 | - | |
Куньлунь | Лос-Анджелес | 8 - 6 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Крылья Советов | 4 - 5 | - | |
Энергия | Ванкувер | 3 - 5 | - | |
Югра | Амур | 4 - 2 | ||
Прогресс | ХК Дмитров | 2 - 4 | - | |
Даллас | Динамо Р | 1 - 4 | - | |
Ермак | Лада | 5 - 3 | - | |
Барыс | Динамо | 1 - 3 | - | |
Спартак | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Металлург МГ | Кэрпэт | 5 - 4 | - | |
Метро Старс | Кладно | 3 - 5 | - | |
Локомотив | Нефтехимик | 6 - 4 | - | |
Северсталь | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 6 | - | |
12-й тур (2020 окт 18) | ||||
Ванкувер | Торпедо НН | 3 - 8 | ||
Крылья Советов | Лос-Анджелес | 6 - 4 | - | |
Бостон | Адмирал | 4 - 3 | - | |
Мечел | Витязь | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Нэшвил | Монреаль | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
ХК Воронеж | Спарта | 2 - 7 | - | |
Куньлунь | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 6 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Энергия | 7 - 4 | ||
Сент-Луис | Спутник | 1 - 4 | - | |
Химик Вс | Детройт | 2 - 1 | Бул. | - |
ХК ВМФ | Лада | 4 - 2 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Кладно | 5 - 4 | - | |
Амур | Кэрпэт | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
ХК Дмитров | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Р | Динамо | 5 - 2 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Даллас | 2 - 7 | - | |
Метро Старс | Локомотив | 5 - 4 | - | |
Спартак | Северсталь | 4 - 3 | - | |
Барыс | Югра | 3 - 4 | ||
Ермак | Прогресс | 5 - 3 | - | |
13-й тур (2020 окт 24) | ||||
Крылья Советов | Ванкувер | 2 - 3 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Бостон | 2 - 5 | ||
Адмирал | Мечел | 5 - 7 | - | |
Витязь | Нэшвил | 5 - 4 | - | |
Монреаль | Торпедо НН | 3 - 4 | ||
Куньлунь | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 4 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | ХК Белгород | 1 - 4 | ||
Энергия | Сент-Луис | 3 - 7 | - | |
Спутник | Химик Вс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Детройт | Спарта | 1 - 6 | ||
Нефтехимик | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 3 | - | |
Кладно | Амур | 2 - 6 | - | |
Кэрпэт | ХК Дмитров | 2 - 5 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Динамо Р | 5 - 3 | - | |
Динамо | Лада | 5 - 6 | - | |
Метро Старс | Металлург МГ | 2 - 5 | - | |
Локомотив | Спартак | 2 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Барыс | 4 - 0 | ||
Югра | Ермак | 6 - 2 | ||
Прогресс | Даллас | 2 - 3 | - | |
14-й тур (2020 окт 28) | ||||
Бостон | Детройт | 4 - 5 | ||
Мечел | Спарта | 2 - 10 | ||
Нэшвил | Химик Вс | 2 - 4 | ||
Торпедо НН | Сент-Луис | 4 - 5 | ||
Монреаль | ХК Белгород | 5 - 7 | ||
Витязь | ХК Воронеж | 8 - 4 | - | |
Адмирал | Куньлунь | 3 - 6 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 2 | ||
Крылья Советов | Энергия | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Ванкувер | Спутник | 4 - 8 | - | |
Амур | Прогресс | 3 - 1 | ||
ХК Дмитров | Даллас | 5 - 3 | - | |
Динамо Р | Ермак | 2 - 6 | ||
Лада | Барыс | 4 - 8 | - | |
Динамо | Спартак | 5 - 2 | ||
Салават Юлаев | Металлург МГ | 6 - 5 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Метро Старс | 8 - 2 | ||
Кладно | Локомотив | 3 - 7 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Северсталь | 1 - 6 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Югра | 1 - 8 | ||
15-й тур (2020 ноя 01) | ||||
Ванкувер | Монреаль | 6 - 4 | - | |
Бостон | Крылья Советов | 6 - 3 | ||
Мечел | Лос-Анджелес | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Нэшвил | Адмирал | 5 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Витязь | 5 - 4 | ОТ | |
ХК Воронеж | Детройт | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
ХК Белгород | Куньлунь | 4 - 5 | ||
Сент-Луис | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 5 | - | |
Химик Вс | Энергия | 6 - 4 | - | |
Спарта | Спутник | 3 - 4 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Динамо | 6 - 8 | ||
Амур | Нефтехимик | 6 - 5 | Бул. | |
ХК Дмитров | Кладно | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Динамо Р | Кэрпэт | 2 - 4 | - | |
Лада | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 7 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Прогресс | 3 - 5 | - | |
Спартак | Метро Старс | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Барыс | Локомотив | 3 - 2 | ||
Ермак | Северсталь | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Даллас | Югра | 4 - 3 | ||
16-й тур (2020 ноя 03) | ||||
Монреаль | Витязь | 7 - 6 | ОТ | |
Торпедо НН | Адмирал | 6 - 4 | ||
Нэшвил | Лос-Анджелес | 6 - 4 | ||
Мечел | Крылья Советов | 5 - 4 | - | |
Бостон | Ванкувер | 5 - 3 | - | |
Детройт | Спутник | 7 - 3 | - | |
Спарта | Энергия | 8 - 0 | ||
Химик Вс | Динамо-Энергия | 8 - 6 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Куньлунь | 8 - 4 | - | |
ХК Белгород | ХК Воронеж | 8 - 6 | ||
Динамо | Салават Юлаев | 1 - 3 | - | |
Лада | Кэрпэт | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Р | Кладно | 10 - 3 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Нефтехимик | 5 - 7 | - | |
Амур | ХК ВМФ | 10 - 0 | ||
Прогресс | Югра | 3 - 4 | Бул. | |
Даллас | Северсталь | 2 - 3 | - | |
Ермак | Локомотив | 4 - 5 | - | |
Барыс | Метро Старс | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Спартак | Металлург МГ | 5 - 2 | - | |
17-й тур (2020 ноя 10) | ||||
Спарта | Бостон | 4 - 5 | ||
Химик Вс | Мечел | 10 - 3 | ||
Сент-Луис | Нэшвил | 3 - 5 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Торпедо НН | 5 - 3 | ||
ХК Воронеж | Монреаль | 4 - 5 | ||
Куньлунь | Витязь | 2 - 10 | ||
Динамо-Энергия | Адмирал | 7 - 5 | - | |
Энергия | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 7 | - | |
Спутник | Крылья Советов | 7 - 4 | ||
Детройт | Ванкувер | 9 - 4 | - | |
Даллас | Амур | 2 - 3 | ||
Ермак | ХК Дмитров | 4 - 7 | - | |
Барыс | Динамо Р | 4 - 3 | - | |
Спартак | Лада | 8 - 1 | ||
Металлург МГ | Динамо | 4 - 7 | ||
Метро Старс | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 8 | - | |
Локомотив | Кэрпэт | 6 - 3 | ||
Северсталь | Кладно | 7 - 5 | - | |
Югра | Нефтехимик | 6 - 4 | ||
Прогресс | ХК ВМФ | 8 - 6 | ||
18-й тур (2020 ноя 12) | ||||
Ванкувер | Витязь | 3 - 6 | - | |
Адмирал | Монреаль | 3 - 5 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Торпедо НН | 3 - 2 | Бул. | |
Крылья Советов | Нэшвил | 3 - 4 | - | |
Бостон | Мечел | 6 - 2 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Спутник | 5 - 6 | - | |
Энергия | Детройт | 5 - 8 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Спарта | 5 - 1 | - | |
Куньлунь | Химик Вс | 4 - 8 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Сент-Луис | 1 - 5 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Кэрпэт | Динамо | 5 - 2 | - | |
Кладно | Лада | 3 - 2 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Динамо Р | 3 - 7 | - | |
Амур | ХК Дмитров | 4 - 3 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Югра | 3 - 2 | ||
Северсталь | Прогресс | 4 - 1 | - | |
Локомотив | Даллас | 5 - 2 | - | |
Метро Старс | Ермак | 2 - 5 | - | |
Спартак | Барыс | 4 - 2 | - | |
19-й тур (2020 ноя 18) | ||||
Витязь | Адмирал | 7 - 3 | - | |
Монреаль | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 9 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Крылья Советов | 7 - 2 | ||
Нэшвил | Бостон | 1 - 2 | - | |
Мечел | Ванкувер | 5 - 6 | - | |
Спутник | Энергия | 8 - 3 | - | |
Детройт | Динамо-Энергия | 8 - 3 | - | |
Спарта | Куньлунь | 7 - 6 | - | |
Химик Вс | ХК Белгород | 4 - 1 | ||
Сент-Луис | ХК Воронеж | 10 - 3 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Кэрпэт | 6 - 2 | - | |
Динамо | Кладно | 7 - 4 | - | |
Лада | Нефтехимик | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Динамо Р | Амур | 0 - 6 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 3 | - | |
Югра | Северсталь | 8 - 2 | - | |
Прогресс | Локомотив | 3 - 1 | - | |
Даллас | Метро Старс | 6 - 4 | - | |
Ермак | Спартак | 4 - 1 | - | |
Барыс | Металлург МГ | 6 - 4 | - | |
20-й тур (2020 ноя 21) | ||||
Бостон | Химик Вс | 1 - 2 | - | |
Мечел | Сент-Луис | 6 - 7 | - | |
Нэшвил | ХК Белгород | 2 - 3 | ||
Торпедо НН | ХК Воронеж | 7 - 3 | ||
Монреаль | Куньлунь | 7 - 5 | - | |
Витязь | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Адмирал | Энергия | 8 - 5 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Спутник | 3 - 6 | ||
Крылья Советов | Детройт | 5 - 7 | - | |
Ванкувер | Спарта | 3 - 7 | ||
Амур | Ермак | 2 - 4 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Барыс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Р | Спартак | 2 - 3 | - | |
Лада | Металлург МГ | 3 - 5 | - | |
Динамо | Метро Старс | 7 - 4 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Локомотив | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Кэрпэт | Северсталь | 4 - 2 | - | |
Кладно | Югра | 5 - 4 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Прогресс | 4 - 8 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Даллас | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
21-й тур (2020 ноя 24) | ||||
Ванкувер | Адмирал | 4 - 6 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Витязь | 4 - 2 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Монреаль | 6 - 2 | - | |
Бостон | Торпедо НН | 1 - 3 | ||
Мечел | Нэшвил | 2 - 10 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Энергия | 4 - 3 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Спутник | 1 - 3 | - | |
Куньлунь | Детройт | 1 - 8 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Спарта | 5 - 4 | ОТ | |
Сент-Луис | Химик Вс | 4 - 2 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Кэрпэт | 2 - 6 | - | |
Кладно | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 9 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Динамо | 0 - 11 | ||
Амур | Лада | 6 - 2 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Динамо Р | 3 - 5 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Северсталь | 3 - 9 | - | |
Локомотив | Югра | 5 - 3 | ||
Метро Старс | Прогресс | 3 - 8 | - | |
Спартак | Даллас | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Барыс | Ермак | 2 - 0 | - | |
22-й тур (2020 ноя 28) | ||||
Адмирал | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 2 | - | |
Витязь | Крылья Советов | 8 - 2 | - | |
Монреаль | Бостон | 3 - 5 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Мечел | 8 - 1 | ||
Нэшвил | Ванкувер | 5 - 4 | - | |
Энергия | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 6 | - | |
Спутник | Куньлунь | 8 - 4 | - | |
Детройт | ХК Белгород | 5 - 2 | ||
Спарта | Сент-Луис | 4 - 2 | - | |
Химик Вс | ХК Воронеж | 8 - 3 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Кладно | 10 - 1 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Нефтехимик | 9 - 1 | - | |
Динамо | Амур | 4 - 2 | - | |
Лада | ХК Дмитров | 3 - 9 | - | |
Динамо Р | ХК ВМФ | 1 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Локомотив | 4 - 3 | - | |
Югра | Метро Старс | 5 - 4 | ОТ | |
Прогресс | Спартак | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Даллас | Барыс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Ермак | Металлург МГ | 4 - 5 | ||
23-й тур (2020 дек 04) | ||||
Сент-Луис | Бостон | 5 - 4 | ОТ | |
ХК Белгород | Мечел | 3 - 8 | ||
ХК Воронеж | Нэшвил | 3 - 4 | ||
Куньлунь | Торпедо НН | 5 - 4 | ||
Динамо-Энергия | Монреаль | 3 - 5 | - | |
Энергия | Витязь | 7 - 4 | ||
Спутник | Адмирал | 4 - 3 | - | |
Детройт | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 1 | ||
Спарта | Крылья Советов | 5 - 4 | ||
Химик Вс | Ванкувер | 5 - 6 | ||
Барыс | Амур | 2 - 5 | ||
Спартак | ХК Дмитров | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Металлург МГ | Динамо Р | 4 - 5 | - | |
Метро Старс | Лада | 3 - 0 | - | |
Локомотив | Динамо | 4 - 2 | - | |
Северсталь | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 3 | - | |
Югра | Кэрпэт | 5 - 7 | - | |
Прогресс | Кладно | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Даллас | Нефтехимик | 7 - 5 | - | |
Ермак | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 4 | ||
24-й тур (2020 дек 08) | ||||
Ванкувер | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 9 | ||
Крылья Советов | Адмирал | 4 - 7 | - | |
Бостон | Витязь | 5 - 2 | - | |
Мечел | Монреаль | 0 - 7 | - | |
Нэшвил | Торпедо НН | 4 - 3 | ||
ХК Воронеж | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 5 | - | |
Куньлунь | Энергия | 8 - 3 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Спутник | 4 - 2 | ||
Сент-Луис | Детройт | 3 - 4 | ||
Химик Вс | Спарта | 7 - 2 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Кладно | 6 - 4 | ||
Нефтехимик | Кэрпэт | 4 - 8 | ||
Амур | Салават Юлаев | 7 - 0 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Динамо | 7 - 3 | - | |
Динамо Р | Лада | 10 - 1 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Локомотив | 2 - 6 | - | |
Метро Старс | Северсталь | 3 - 5 | - | |
Спартак | Югра | 9 - 4 | ||
Барыс | Прогресс | 8 - 1 | - | |
Ермак | Даллас | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
25-й тур (2020 дек 11) | ||||
Лос-Анджелес | Крылья Советов | 9 - 4 | ||
Адмирал | Бостон | 2 - 6 | ||
Витязь | Мечел | 8 - 6 | ||
Монреаль | Нэшвил | 2 - 7 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Ванкувер | 9 - 3 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Куньлунь | 6 - 1 | - | |
Энергия | ХК Белгород | 4 - 6 | ||
Спутник | Сент-Луис | 6 - 2 | ||
Детройт | Химик Вс | 8 - 5 | - | |
Спарта | ХК Воронеж | 11 - 2 | ||
Кладно | Нефтехимик | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Кэрпэт | Амур | 3 - 2 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | ХК Дмитров | 3 - 6 | - | |
Динамо | Динамо Р | 7 - 2 | - | |
Лада | ХК ВМФ | 7 - 6 | Бул. | |
Локомотив | Метро Старс | 6 - 4 | - | |
Северсталь | Спартак | 3 - 1 | ||
Югра | Барыс | 4 - 8 | ||
Прогресс | Ермак | 8 - 2 | - | |
Даллас | Металлург МГ | 8 - 6 | - | |
26-й тур (2020 дек 26) | ||||
Ванкувер | Крылья Советов | 5 - 2 | - | |
Бостон | Лос-Анджелес | 6 - 1 | ||
Мечел | Адмирал | 4 - 6 | - | |
Нэшвил | Витязь | 5 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Монреаль | 7 - 3 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Куньлунь | 2 - 8 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 4 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Энергия | 9 - 5 | - | |
Химик Вс | Спутник | 3 - 1 | - | |
Спарта | Детройт | 1 - 2 | ||
Амур | Спартак | 1 - 3 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Металлург МГ | 7 - 6 | - | |
Динамо Р | Метро Старс | 9 - 2 | - | |
Лада | Локомотив | 3 - 9 | ||
Динамо | Северсталь | 7 - 1 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Югра | 10 - 1 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Прогресс | 1 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Кладно | Даллас | 2 - 9 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Ермак | 1 - 8 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Барыс | 4 - 3 | ||
27-й тур (2021 янв 05) | ||||
Крылья Советов | Бостон | 5 - 4 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Мечел | 6 - 4 | - | |
Адмирал | Нэшвил | 3 - 6 | - | |
Витязь | Торпедо НН | 6 - 2 | ||
Монреаль | Ванкувер | 3 - 4 | - | |
Куньлунь | ХК Белгород | 2 - 6 | ||
Динамо-Энергия | Сент-Луис | 3 - 7 | - | |
Энергия | Химик Вс | 3 - 6 | - | |
Спутник | Спарта | 3 - 2 | - | |
Детройт | ХК Воронеж | 7 - 4 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Нефтехимик | 7 - 2 | - | |
Амур | Кладно | 3 - 2 | - | |
ХК Дмитров | Кэрпэт | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Р | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 4 | - | |
Лада | Динамо | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Металлург МГ | Метро Старс | 6 - 5 | - | |
Спартак | Локомотив | 1 - 5 | - | |
Барыс | Северсталь | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Ермак | Югра | 6 - 1 | - | |
Даллас | Прогресс | 1 - 4 | - | |
28-й тур (2021 янв 09) | ||||
Бостон | ХК Белгород | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Мечел | ХК Воронеж | 4 - 7 | - | |
Нэшвил | Куньлунь | 5 - 0 | - | |
Торпедо НН | Динамо-Энергия | 7 - 3 | - | |
Монреаль | Энергия | 5 - 4 | - | |
Витязь | Спутник | 4 - 3 | - | |
Адмирал | Детройт | 2 - 8 | - | |
Лос-Анджелес | Спарта | 5 - 6 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Химик Вс | 1 - 10 | - | |
Ванкувер | Сент-Луис | 1 - 11 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Амур | 0 - 7 | - | |
Кладно | ХК Дмитров | 4 - 6 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Динамо Р | 5 - 1 | - | |
Салават Юлаев | Лада | 11 - 1 | - | |
Динамо | ХК ВМФ | 7 - 3 | - | |
Метро Старс | Спартак | 1 - 11 | - | |
Локомотив | Барыс | 4 - 5 | Бул. | |
Северсталь | Ермак | 5 - 4 | - | |
Югра | Даллас | 0 - 10 | - | |
Прогресс | Металлург МГ | 10 - 0 | - |
См. также объединенный календарь ЛХП.