Команда |
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2021 янв 19) | ||||
Тампа | Монреаль | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Калгари | Лада | 4 - 5 | - | |
Давос | Куньлунь | 6 - 2 | - | |
Ижсталь | Северсталь | 3 - 9 | - | |
ЦСКА | Крылья Советов | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Казахмыс | Кладно | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Атлант | ХК Воронеж | 3 - 6 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Металлург МГ | 2 - 5 | - | |
Авангард | Адмирал | 8 - 5 | - | |
Финикс | Нефтехимик | 7 - 3 | - | |
Миннесота | Энергия | 8 - 5 | - | |
Лев | Метро Старс | 8 - 5 | - | |
2-й тур (2021 янв 21) | ||||
Мечел | Энергия | 0 - 6 | - | |
Динамо | Метро Старс | 8 - 5 | - | |
Ванкувер | ХК Воронеж | 8 - 3 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Металлург МГ | 3 - 4 | ||
Монреаль | Куньлунь | 3 - 7 | - | |
Лада | Северсталь | 5 - 4 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 4 | - | |
Кладно | Барыс | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Адмирал | Спарта | 5 - 4 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Прогресс | 5 - 6 | - | |
3-й тур (2021 янв 28) | ||||
Динамо-Энергия | Тампа | 9 - 2 | - | |
Барыс | Калгари | 8 - 2 | - | |
Монреаль | Давос | 4 - 5 | - | |
Лада | Ижсталь | 5 - 1 | - | |
Куньлунь | ЦСКА | 6 - 4 | - | |
Северсталь | Казахмыс | 6 - 5 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Атлант | 5 - 8 | - | |
Кладно | РБ Зальцбург | 1 - 3 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Авангард | 2 - 12 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Финикс | 4 - 6 | - | |
Адмирал | Миннесота | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Нефтехимик | Лев | 8 - 7 | - | |
4-й тур (2021 фев 04) | ||||
Тампа | Ванкувер | 4 - 5 | - | |
Калгари | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 7 | - | |
Давос | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 3 | - | |
Ижсталь | Барыс | 7 - 5 | - | |
ЦСКА | Монреаль | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Казахмыс | Лада | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Атлант | Куньлунь | 3 - 4 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Северсталь | 2 - 4 | - | |
Авангард | Крылья Советов | 6 - 4 | - | |
Финикс | Кладно | 7 - 5 | - | |
Миннесота | ХК Воронеж | 7 - 4 | - | |
Лев | Металлург МГ | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
5-й тур (2021 фев 07) | ||||
Спарта | Тампа | 6 - 3 | - | |
Прогресс | Калгари | 6 - 4 | - | |
Ванкувер | Давос | 3 - 4 | Бул. | |
ХК ВМФ | Ижсталь | 7 - 4 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | ЦСКА | 6 - 4 | - | |
Барыс | Казахмыс | 6 - 1 | - | |
Монреаль | Атлант | 6 - 1 | - | |
Лада | РБ Зальцбург | 3 - 0 | - | |
Куньлунь | Авангард | 1 - 9 | - | |
Северсталь | Финикс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Миннесота | 2 - 7 | - | |
Кладно | Лев | 4 - 2 | - | |
6-й тур (2021 фев 16) | ||||
Тампа | Мечел | 5 - 4 | - | |
Калгари | Динамо | 2 - 5 | - | |
Давос | Спарта | 2 - 4 | - | |
Ижсталь | Прогресс | 3 - 8 | - | |
ЦСКА | Ванкувер | 5 - 4 | - | |
Казахмыс | ХК ВМФ | 2 - 8 | - | |
Атлант | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
РБ Зальцбург | Барыс | 3 - 8 | - | |
Авангард | Монреаль | 5 - 6 | - | |
Финикс | Лада | 8 - 3 | - | |
Миннесота | Куньлунь | 7 - 2 | - | |
Лев | Северсталь | 3 - 1 | - | |
7-й тур (2021 фев 18) | ||||
ХК Воронеж | Мечел | 4 - 6 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Динамо | 5 - 6 | - | |
Куньлунь | Ванкувер | 5 - 4 | - | |
Северсталь | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 1 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Монреаль | 2 - 4 | - | |
Барыс | Лада | 2 - 7 | - | |
Спарта | Крылья Советов | 5 - 6 | - | |
Прогресс | Кладно | 2 - 7 | - | |
Адмирал | Энергия | 6 - 2 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Метро Старс | 6 - 4 | - | |
8-й тур (2021 фев 20) | ||||
Мечел | Давос | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Динамо | Ижсталь | 2 - 8 | - | |
Спарта | ЦСКА | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Прогресс | Казахмыс | 4 - 5 | - | |
Ванкувер | Атлант | 7 - 4 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | РБ Зальцбург | 5 - 6 | Бул. | |
Динамо-Энергия | Авангард | 5 - 6 | - | |
Барыс | Финикс | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Монреаль | Миннесота | 4 - 7 | ||
Лада | Лев | 4 - 7 | - | |
Энергия | Тампа | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Метро Старс | Калгари | 3 - 4 | - | |
9-й тур (2021 фев 23) | ||||
ЦСКА | Мечел | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Казахмыс | Динамо | 1 - 4 | - | |
Атлант | Спарта | 2 - 7 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Прогресс | 5 - 6 | - | |
Авангард | Ванкувер | 6 - 2 | ||
Финикс | ХК ВМФ | 1 - 4 | ||
Миннесота | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 6 | - | |
Лев | Барыс | 1 - 3 | ||
Тампа | Адмирал | 1 - 6 | - | |
Калгари | Нефтехимик | 4 - 1 | - | |
Давос | Энергия | 4 - 3 | - | |
Ижсталь | Метро Старс | 7 - 4 | - | |
10-й тур (2021 фев 25) | ||||
Мечел | Атлант | 3 - 7 | - | |
Динамо | РБ Зальцбург | 8 - 1 | - | |
Спарта | Авангард | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Прогресс | Финикс | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Ванкувер | Миннесота | 0 - 3 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Лев | 8 - 3 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Тампа | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - |
Металлург МГ | Калгари | 4 - 3 | - | |
Адмирал | Давос | 3 - 6 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Ижсталь | 5 - 2 | - | |
Энергия | ЦСКА | 3 - 5 | - | |
Метро Старс | Казахмыс | 4 - 8 | - | |
11-й тур (2021 фев 27) | ||||
Авангард | Мечел | 8 - 2 | - | |
Финикс | Динамо | 3 - 5 | - | |
Миннесота | Спарта | 4 - 1 | - | |
Лев | Прогресс | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Тампа | Крылья Советов | 5 - 2 | - | |
Калгари | Кладно | 1 - 3 | - | |
Давос | ХК Воронеж | 8 - 2 | - | |
Ижсталь | Металлург МГ | 5 - 3 | - | |
ЦСКА | Адмирал | 3 - 7 | - | |
Казахмыс | Нефтехимик | 2 - 3 | - | |
Атлант | Энергия | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
РБ Зальцбург | Метро Старс | 2 - 4 | - | |
12-й тур (2021 март 02) | ||||
Мечел | Куньлунь | 6 - 5 | - | |
Динамо | Северсталь | 6 - 3 | - | |
Ванкувер | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 2 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Барыс | 7 - 2 | ||
Монреаль | Спарта | 2 - 7 | - | |
Лада | Прогресс | 3 - 10 | - | |
Энергия | Крылья Советов | 7 - 2 | - | |
Метро Старс | Кладно | 3 - 5 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Адмирал | 5 - 6 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Нефтехимик | 6 - 4 | - | |
13-й тур (2021 март 06) | ||||
Мечел | Миннесота | 3 - 7 | - | |
Динамо | Лев | 6 - 3 | - | |
Куньлунь | Тампа | 4 - 2 | - | |
Северсталь | Калгари | 5 - 2 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Давос | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Кладно | Ижсталь | 9 - 3 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | ЦСКА | 3 - 5 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Казахмыс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Адмирал | Атлант | 5 - 4 | - | |
Нефтехимик | РБ Зальцбург | 2 - 9 | - | |
Энергия | Авангард | 0 - 9 | - | |
Метро Старс | Финикс | 5 - 3 | - | |
14-й тур (2021 март 10) | ||||
Монреаль | Тампа | 5 - 4 | - | |
Лада | Калгари | 7 - 2 | - | |
Куньлунь | Давос | 0 - 12 | - | |
Северсталь | Ижсталь | 7 - 3 | - | |
Крылья Советов | ЦСКА | 1 - 5 | - | |
Кладно | Казахмыс | 1 - 8 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Атлант | 5 - 3 | - | |
Металлург МГ | РБ Зальцбург | 8 - 1 | - | |
Адмирал | Авангард | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Нефтехимик | Финикс | 4 - 10 | - | |
Энергия | Миннесота | 3 - 8 | - | |
Метро Старс | Лев | 3 - 9 | - | |
15-й тур (2021 март 16) | ||||
Тампа | Динамо-Энергия | 7 - 2 | - | |
Калгари | Барыс | 4 - 7 | - | |
Давос | Монреаль | 6 - 4 | - | |
Ижсталь | Лада | 4 - 8 | - | |
ЦСКА | Куньлунь | 3 - 7 | - | |
Казахмыс | Северсталь | 7 - 4 | - | |
Атлант | Крылья Советов | 6 - 3 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Кладно | 6 - 4 | - | |
Авангард | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 4 | - | |
Финикс | Металлург МГ | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Миннесота | Адмирал | 6 - 4 | - | |
Лев | Нефтехимик | 5 - 4 | - | |
16-й тур (2021 март 19) | ||||
Ванкувер | Тампа | 6 - 2 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Калгари | 8 - 3 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Давос | 2 - 5 | - | |
Барыс | Ижсталь | 8 - 3 | - | |
Монреаль | ЦСКА | 5 - 3 | - | |
Лада | Казахмыс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Куньлунь | Атлант | 2 - 5 | - | |
Северсталь | РБ Зальцбург | 7 - 2 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Авангард | 2 - 8 | - | |
Кладно | Финикс | 3 - 6 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Миннесота | 4 - 5 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Лев | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
17-й тур (2021 март 22) | ||||
Динамо-Энергия | Мечел | 6 - 4 | - | |
Барыс | Динамо | 4 - 3 | - | |
Спарта | Ванкувер | 2 - 6 | - | |
Прогресс | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 4 | ОТ | |
Монреаль | Энергия | 8 - 5 | - | |
Лада | Метро Старс | 8 - 2 | - | |
Крылья Советов | ХК Воронеж | 6 - 5 | - | |
Кладно | Металлург МГ | 8 - 6 | - | |
Адмирал | Куньлунь | 4 - 7 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Северсталь | 1 - 5 | - | |
18-й тур (2021 март 24) | ||||
Тампа | Спарта | 1 - 7 | - | |
Калгари | Прогресс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Давос | Ванкувер | 6 - 2 | - | |
Ижсталь | ХК ВМФ | 0 - 8 | - | |
ЦСКА | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 6 | - | |
Казахмыс | Барыс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Атлант | Монреаль | 5 - 2 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Лада | 2 - 4 | - | |
Авангард | Куньлунь | 9 - 2 | - | |
Финикс | Северсталь | 2 - 3 | - | |
Миннесота | Крылья Советов | 8 - 3 | - | |
Лев | Кладно | 7 - 4 | - | |
19-й тур (2021 март 28) | ||||
Мечел | Тампа | 3 - 7 | - | |
Динамо | Калгари | 6 - 8 | - | |
Спарта | Давос | 3 - 2 | - | |
Прогресс | Ижсталь | 5 - 8 | - | |
Ванкувер | ЦСКА | 3 - 5 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Казахмыс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Атлант | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Барыс | РБ Зальцбург | 5 - 6 | - | |
Монреаль | Авангард | 4 - 6 | - | |
Лада | Финикс | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Куньлунь | Миннесота | 3 - 4 | - | |
Северсталь | Лев | 4 - 3 | ОТ | |
20-й тур (2021 апр 02) | ||||
Давос | Мечел | 7 - 1 | - | |
Ижсталь | Динамо | 3 - 7 | - | |
ЦСКА | Спарта | 3 - 7 | - | |
Казахмыс | Прогресс | 1 - 2 | - | |
Атлант | Ванкувер | 4 - 3 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 5 | - | |
Авангард | Динамо-Энергия | 9 - 2 | - | |
Финикс | Барыс | 3 - 5 | - | |
Миннесота | Монреаль | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Лев | Лада | 7 - 2 | - | |
Тампа | Энергия | 3 - 5 | - | |
Калгари | Метро Старс | 6 - 4 | - | |
21-й тур (2021 апр 05) | ||||
Мечел | ЦСКА | 4 - 5 | - | |
Динамо | Казахмыс | 6 - 3 | - | |
Спарта | Атлант | 5 - 4 | - | |
Прогресс | РБ Зальцбург | 7 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Ванкувер | Авангард | 5 - 3 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Финикс | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Динамо-Энергия | Миннесота | 8 - 4 | - | |
Барыс | Лев | 2 - 3 | - | |
Адмирал | Тампа | 5 - 4 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Калгари | 4 - 7 | - | |
Энергия | Давос | 3 - 5 | - | |
Метро Старс | Ижсталь | 6 - 3 | - | |
22-й тур (2021 апр 09) | ||||
Мечел | Спарта | 2 - 7 | - | |
Динамо | Прогресс | 2 - 7 | - | |
Энергия | Ванкувер | 3 - 6 | - | |
Метро Старс | ХК ВМФ | 0 - 10 | ||
ХК Воронеж | Монреаль | 1 - 5 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Лада | 3 - 4 | - | |
Куньлунь | Крылья Советов | 6 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Кладно | 1 - 4 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Адмирал | 2 - 8 | - | |
Барыс | Нефтехимик | 7 - 4 | - | |
23-й тур (2021 апр 13) | ||||
Атлант | Мечел | 1 - 7 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Динамо | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Авангард | Спарта | 6 - 2 | - | |
Финикс | Прогресс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Миннесота | Ванкувер | 5 - 4 | - | |
Лев | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 2 | ||
Тампа | ХК Воронеж | 3 - 8 | - | |
Калгари | Металлург МГ | 6 - 3 | - | |
Давос | Адмирал | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Ижсталь | Нефтехимик | 7 - 3 | - | |
ЦСКА | Энергия | 2 - 4 | - | |
Казахмыс | Метро Старс | 2 - 3 | - | |
24-й тур (2021 апр 17) | ||||
Мечел | Авангард | 3 - 8 | - | |
Динамо | Финикс | 6 - 4 | - | |
Спарта | Миннесота | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Прогресс | Лев | 3 - 6 | - | |
Крылья Советов | Тампа | 7 - 3 | - | |
Кладно | Калгари | 3 - 8 | - | |
ХК Воронеж | Давос | 5 - 7 | - | |
Металлург МГ | Ижсталь | 5 - 1 | - | |
Адмирал | ЦСКА | 4 - 5 | - | |
Нефтехимик | Казахмыс | 6 - 4 | - | |
Энергия | Атлант | 1 - 4 | - | |
Метро Старс | РБ Зальцбург | 2 - 4 | - | |
25-й тур (2021 апр 21) | ||||
Миннесота | Мечел | 6 - 2 | ||
Лев | Динамо | 6 - 1 | - | |
Тампа | Куньлунь | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Калгари | Северсталь | 4 - 5 | - | |
Давос | Крылья Советов | 6 - 2 | - | |
Ижсталь | Кладно | 7 - 1 | - | |
ЦСКА | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 3 | - | |
Казахмыс | Металлург МГ | 3 - 5 | - | |
Атлант | Адмирал | 3 - 6 | - | |
РБ Зальцбург | Нефтехимик | 6 - 1 | - | |
Авангард | Энергия | 8 - 2 | - | |
Финикс | Метро Старс | 7 - 2 | - |