Сезон 2017/2018. Кубок Белорусского Подразделения, 1/16 финала |
Латгале | 1 | Матч окончен | |||||
Витебск | 2 |
|
|
| ||||||
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[5] | ЛТГ | 1 : 0 | [5x4] | ПС_21 | marat | barada |
2-й период | ||||||
[8] | ВИТ | 1 : 1 | 5x5 | Шатунов | калугин | antoshikman |
3-й период | ||||||
[13] | ВИТ | 1 : 2 | [5x3] | antoshikman | калугин | Шатунов |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[1] | ЛТГ | 2 мин | ПС_21 | |||
[5] | ВИТ | 2 мин | antoshikman | |||
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | ВИТ | 2 мин | antoshikman | |||
[7] | ВИТ | 2 мин | antoshikman | |||
3-й период | ||||||
[13] | ЛТГ | 2 мин | ПС_21 | |||
[13] | ЛТГ | 2 мин | barada |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Латгале | |||
ЛН | #13 | ПС_21 | 12122.11210.21121.2.2 |
ЦН | #11 | marat | 12122.11211.21121.2.1 |
ПН | #10 | barada | 12122.11111.21121.2.1 |
ЛЗ | #9 | tayson | 12102.11111.21121.2.1 |
ПЗ | #7 | АК_БАРСИК | 12122.11111.21121.2.1 |
ВР | #1 | Пикуза | 12121.22111.21121.2.1 |
ЗП | #99 | frio | 12122.11211.21121.2.2 |
ЗП | #2 | Матильда | 12102.11110.21121.2.1 |
ЗП | #4 | Anri | 12102.11110.21121.2.1 |
ЗП | #8 | Кузьмич | 12122.11111.21121.2.1 |
ЗП | #21 | sanek_www | 12122.11111.21121.2.2 |
Витебск | |||
ЛН | #7 | antoshikman | 12121.11111.21121.2.1 |
ЦН | #1 | калугин | 12122.11111.21121.2.1 |
ПН | #11 | Шатунов | 11121.11112.21121.2.1 |
ЛЗ | #2 | Алексей | 12102.11110.21121.2.1 |
ПЗ | #43 | Андерсен | 12122.11111.21121.2.1 |
ВР | #36 | Люкс | 12122.11111.22122.2.1 |
ЗП | #89 | Андрей | 12122.10011.21121.2.1 |
Реальные результаты | 12222.12121.21121.2.1 | ||
голы Латгале | ----*.-----.----- | ||
голы Витебск | -----.--*--.--*-- |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Латгале | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #13 | ПС_21 | ##-##.#----.##### | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | - | 20 |
ЦН | #11 | marat | ##-##.#---#.##### | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - | 21 |
ПН | #10 | barada | ##-##.#-#-#.##### | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | - | 28 |
ЛЗ | #9 | tayson | ##--#.#-#-#.##### | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 22 |
ПЗ | #7 | АК_БАРСИК | ##-##.#-#-#.##### | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 24 |
ВР | #1 | Пикуза | ##-#-.-##-#.##### | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | - | 1 | 24 |
ЗП | #99 | frio | ##-##.#---#.##### | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
ЗП | #2 | Матильда | ##--#.#-#--.##### | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
ЗП | #4 | Anri | ##--#.#-#--.##### | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
ЗП | #8 | Кузьмич | ##-##.#-#-#.##### | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
ЗП | #21 | sanek_www | ##-##.#-#-#.##### | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
Витебск | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #7 | antoshikman | ##-#-.#-#-#.##### | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 28 |
ЦН | #1 | калугин | ##-##.#-#-#.##### | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | - | 28 |
ПН | #11 | Шатунов | #--#-.#-#--.##### | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 23 |
ЛЗ | #2 | Алексей | ##--#.#-#--.##### | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 22 |
ПЗ | #43 | Андерсен | ##-##.#-#-#.##### | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 26 |
ВР | #36 | Люкс | ##-##.#-#-#.#-##- | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | - | 3 | 26 |
ЗП | #89 | Андрей | ##-##.#---#.##### | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
калугин ЦН, #1 28 pts. | barada ПН, #10 28 pts. | antoshikman ЛН, #7 28 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 сен 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | - | - | Динамо Р | 2:1 | |||
2 | 12 сен 17:00 | Югра | ВИТ% | - | Авангард | 0:7 | |||
3 | 12 сен 19:00 | Ак Барс | - | - | Спартак | 3:4 OT | |||
4 | 12 сен 19:00 | Нефтехимик | - | - | Торпедо НН | 2:3 OT | |||
5 | 13 сен 12:30 | Адмирал | - | - | ЛТГ% | Йокерит | 0:1 OT | ||
6 | 13 сен 14:30 | Куньлунь | - | - | Слован | 2:0 | |||
7 | 13 сен 15:30 | Сибирь | - | - | Витязь | 4:5 | |||
8 | 13 сен 19:00 | Локомотив | ВИТ% | - | ЛТГ% | Металлург Мг | 3:2 OT | ||
9 | 13 сен 19:30 | Динамо М | - | - | Трактор | 1:4 | |||
10 | 13 сен 19:30 | Динамо Мн | - | ВИТ% | Лада | 2:0 | |||
11 | 14 сен 13:00 | Химик-СКА | - | - | Юность | 1:5 | |||
12 | 14 сен 19:00 | Беларусь U20 | - | - | ХК Могилев | 6:2 | |||
13 | 14 сен 19:00 | Динамо Мл | ВИТ% | - | - | ХК Брест | 4:0 | ||
14 | 14 сен 19:00 | Лида | - | - | ХК Гомель | 1:2 | |||
15 | 14 сен 19:00 | Неман | - | - | Металлург Жл | 5:2 | |||
16 | 14 сен 19:00 | ХК Витебск | - | - | - | Шахтер | 1:3 | ||
17 | 14 сен 19:30 | ХК Сочи | - | - | - | Динамо Р | 4:1 |
Комментарии |
---|