Сезон 2020/2021. Регулярный чемпионат, 18-й тур |
Сённерйюск | 4 | Матч окончен | |||||
Айлендерс | 1 |
|
|
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[2] | СЁН | 1 : 0 | [5x4] | Tomash | Marader | Кучер |
[4] | СЁН | 2 : 0 | 5x5 | Tomash | Marader | Кучер |
2-й период | ||||||
[7] | СЁН | 3 : 0 | 5x5 | Кучер | Marader | Tomash |
3-й период | ||||||
[12] | СЁН | 4 : 0 | 5x5 | Tomash | misternobodу | Miikka |
[13] | АЙЛ | 4 : 1 | 5x5 | barada | АК_БАРСИК | янус |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[2] | АЙЛ | 2 мин | янус | |||
[5] | 5 мин | Кучер | tayson | (драка) | ||
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | 5 мин | Кучер | barada | (драка) | ||
3-й период | ||||||
[11] | АЙЛ | 2 мин | АК_БАРСИК |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Сённерйюск | |||
ЛН | #9 | Кучер | 12121.11212.12211.1 |
ЦН | #11 | Marader | 12121.11212.12211.1 |
ПН | #10 | Tomash | 12121.11211.11111.1 |
ЛЗ | #34 | Miikka | 12121.12211.11111.1 |
ПЗ | #91 | misternobodу | 12121.11211.11111.1 |
ВР | #31 | Frederik Andersen | 21111.21222.22122.2 |
Айлендерс | |||
ЛН | #9 | barada | 12111.11212.12111.1 |
ЦН | #7 | АК_БАРСИК | 12111.12211.12111.1 |
ПН | #10 | янус | 12111.12211.12111.1 |
ЛЗ | #25 | tayson | 12111.11212.12111.1 |
ПЗ | #11 | matilda | 12111.12212.12111.1 |
ВР | #2 | Пикуза | 21122.21222.11211.2 |
ЗП | #1 | Thomas Greiss | 12112.22211.12111.1 |
ЗП | #29 | Nelson | 12111.12222.12111.1 |
ЗП | #91 | John Tavares | 12111.12221.12111.1 |
ЗП | #5 | marat | 12111.12221.12111.1 |
Реальные результаты | 12121.11210.111-2.1 | ||
голы Сённерйюск | -*-*-.-*---.-*--- | ||
голы Айлендерс | -----.-----.--*-- |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Сённерйюск | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #9 | Кучер | #####.####-.#---- | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 27 |
ЦН | #11 | Marader | #####.####-.#---- | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | - | 25 |
ПН | #10 | Tomash | #####.####-.###-- | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | 37 |
ЛЗ | #34 | Miikka | #####.#-##-.###-- | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | - | 27 |
ПЗ | #91 | misternobodу | #####.####-.###-- | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | - | 31 |
ВР | #31 | Frederik Andersen | --#-#.-##--.--#-# | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 12 |
Айлендерс | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #9 | barada | ###-#.####-.#-#-- | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | - | 20 |
ЦН | #7 | АК_БАРСИК | ###-#.#-##-.#-#-- | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | - | 15 |
ПН | #10 | янус | ###-#.#-##-.#-#-- | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | - | 15 |
ЛЗ | #25 | tayson | ###-#.####-.#-#-- | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - | 18 |
ПЗ | #11 | matilda | ###-#.#-##-.#-#-- | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | - | 14 |
ВР | #2 | Пикуза | --##-.-##--.##--- | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | - | 1 | 14 |
ЗП | #1 | Thomas Greiss | ###--.--##-.#-#-- | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
ЗП | #29 | Nelson | ###-#.#-#--.#-#-- | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
ЗП | #91 | John Tavares | ###-#.#-#--.#-#-- | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
ЗП | #5 | marat | ###-#.#-#--.#-#-- | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
Tomash ПН, #10 37 pts. | misternobodу ПЗ, #91 31 pts. | Miikka ЛЗ, #34 27 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 ноя 19:00 | Ак Барс | - | - | Автомобилист | 3:0 | |||
2 | 16 ноя 19:30 | Витязь | - | - | СЁН66% | Спартак | 1:3 | ||
3 | 16 ноя 19:30 | Динамо М | - | - | Нефтехимик | 3:0 | |||
4 | 16 ноя 19:30 | Йокерит | АЙЛ56% | - | СЁН34% | Трактор | 1:3 | ||
5 | 16 ноя 19:30 | СКА | - | - | Салават Юлаев | 3:2 OT | |||
6 | 16 ноя 19:30 | ЦСКА | - | - | Локомотив | 3:1 | |||
7 | 16 ноя 20:30 | Динамо Р | СЁН49% | - | АЙЛ41% | Куньлунь | 5:3 | ||
8 | 17 ноя 12:00 | Амур | - | - | Авангард | 2:3 | |||
9 | 17 ноя 15:30 | Сибирь | - | - | Торпедо НН | 3:1 | |||
10 | 17 ноя 16:30 | Барыс | СЁН31% | - | Металлург Мг | 1:2 Бул | |||
11 | 18 ноя 13:00 | Лида | - | - | Пинские ястребы | 4:2 | |||
12 | 18 ноя 13:00 | ХК Витебск | СЁН33% | - | АЙЛ57% | Авиатор | 3:2 | ||
13 | 18 ноя 13:00 | Химик Нвп | АЙЛ64% | - | СЁН27% | ХК Брест | 2:1 | ||
14 | 18 ноя 19:30 | Йокерит | Матч исключен | Куньлунь | |||||
15 | 18 ноя 19:30 | СКА | - | - | Трактор | 0:1 | |||
16 | 18 ноя 19:30 | Спартак | - | - | - | Северсталь | 4:3 OT |
Комментарии |
---|