2017/2018
  %+/- %3* .
1NJ2117531655.37632241312300004904523611221301.612015175
2cdfs802117531655.3757144324-1000004114517301301101.712012174
32117531655.3754252930230000480491640036901.612005174
4Valeron832117331554.925725322823000047734198059802.662016173
5stepik_fcsm2117231654.4357243337-100000418431662131901.382013172
6Farar2117231754.2579205927400004585024810331001.472009172
72117131554.28682642321000004625124420201101.282000170
82117131753.947128434010000455472033148901.232009170
9SPACE2117031753.62551936281000042544325224702.762015170
10 2117031753.6259312836150000465292652023800.712012168
112116931653.48571740242200004635024200201102.142005168
12chimik2117031853.4556213528-80000408531891027601.042009168
13marek342116831752.99228141030000374422630311403.422007168
14fosters2116831752.99167997000037535170172104.232009168
15Hellhamer2116931653.485050073911819.783790000003052010167
16Haggard2116831653.1653213230-30000413462242028801.422010167
172116931853.1440400731103733.634160000007052010167
182116731553.0120200911253427.24040000006052010167
19Douleur2116831952.6663313238180000473432772031901.762009166
20IRakhmanov2116631652.5337142316-100000365411932214402.612016166
21Solaris2116731952.354040082981616.323700000002052016166
22Solovey Jr2016630254.9640211928400004084313514381102.352007165
232116631552.693014161840000388412322420703.092009165
24Nialon2116531452.5443162723-110000374491770144502.092006165
252116631652.5337191825-10000392401540316802.472006165
26spartak2116531552.3841182322130000419281521810603.712010165
272116531652.2167293843200004445617910311200.92016165
28Razor2116631652.5349143526-30000401452630022701.612010164
29Benvolio2116531652.2130141623120000407421941410603.042016164
30Top4ek2116431552.064410341313000041135201167603.382009164
31Ogorod_262016430154.4851252633-30000406422761025901.352011163
32LVRF2116631952.0343172626-80000385342561312602.522015163
332116531951.7245192626100000421251321638702.712006163
342116531951.72291118215000039037303009202.662005163
35foxiter2116431951.415419352780000425402251127801.662010163
36DANTIST2116431951.413213191940000387312231320402.572008163
37moved232116331751.413714231840000389238401120503.82009163
38BARCAS2016230153.8249103914-10000385331940410502.552005162
39 2016230253.6445261934-30000397402731028701.62016162
402116331551.745019312870000418501950027801.612000162
41maxwell332116231451.592591611-3000035429154094503.952016162
42Shepa 812116231551.4230111921-3000036928136086603.82013162
43Kuzma2116431951.4154243033-40000407352250130802.142008162
44AlexK2016129953.8447262135-40000396161922046700.62011161
45demon20082016230153.824213291870000398332021125702.32008161
46i872116632151.7140182223-10000393292561412602.712015161
472116431951.4136162020-60000372282232421502.762013161
48serikbai2116131451.2736112513-40000363391930321402.762009161
49Doki2116131451.2735152020-150000347401920515503.042015161
50ESI26072116231651.2633122116-110000351472410011302.572010161
51tral2116231651.2650500841173328.23950000006052005161
52us-han2116131551.11331518231000038035820738603.232010161
53J_E_P2116231751.132141821-60000365372240028301.82007161
54Cannavaro2116432151.0931112016-60000363291910430602.282007161
55Banker2116331951.094412321920000393361920143501.92002161
56saleh2116131650.9436132318-20000372342000417502.952007161
57IIIypa2016029953.51612437321400004414518510271201.552001160
58ORSS2016130253.3144143028-80000378502571031700.952008160
59 2016030252.9810100661114540.544110000003052014160
60Chikatun2116031450.958080072982626.533800000005052004160
61 ٸ2116031450.9550500741113733.3339900000010052011160
62Vovan Velikii2116131650.9457253233-400004044120310331001.232007160
63Vital752116031550.79207138-30000342241420104004.472009160
64BlooDy2016030153.1538132521-90000361412840028501.82008159
652016030252.985050065993434.343930000007052011159
66Delirium2116131650.9443152819-70000370462841018802.192011159
67SOLOVEY2116031650.6335132218-11000035146243038402.572006159
68692116031650.632161514-90000337352000419303.092013159
692116131850.6242162620-50000374532331022802.142015159
70Realist in game2115931650.315314392010000393562331032601.572015159
71FENIKSS1915928655.596060041571628.07356000060505.312007158
722015829952.8437152223-30000370372142520902.72008158
73gonza572015830252.3145113413-80000358402831028801.552008158
74slayer2116031650.6341162521-50000372462441016602.612010158
75Maksi232116031750.4739192026-70000371211220250901.142017158
76Accusser2115931650.3149202922-60000377462230020902.142010158
77rediska2115831450.3150252530-30000390551871017801.712010158
78NicK2015830152.493512231670000381382011428502.552014157
79 2015730052.3338162221-120000349271750038701.62006157
80puzatiy2015730152.1538112717-20000365341823128602.22008157
812115731649.684818302410000388562441012902.232015157
822115731649.681810814-30000340261410818403.82007157
83stalker2015629952.174724232690000403451621019901.852009156
84BayHunter2115631449.68148613-6000032725191194104.191999156
85Stepanidi2115631649.362872111-11000032931271026302.852016156
862115631649.3624915152000035556281204602.712015156
87kolom1915528654.1940172320100000390311921222601.892008155
88vovik2015730351.8139192020-70000359522130030502.252011155
89Cat2015630251.65303007110029293730000006052016155
90SERG19682015630251.653030075982323.463610000005052010155
91Sma2015630451.315315382170000400401820136601.952009155
92Zhek2115631649.36328241010000037435191069503.762005155
93Beskov2115531549.21569690000349281320821204.382009155
94Loko1915628953.9733122116-70000347291630319402.422008154
95ORSK562015430151.1650232731-50000379292161023801.052013154
96ss82022115531549.232428660000360412010410403.232012154
97rrobott2115631849.0544172727-80000367531960025601.332017154
98Bettermann2115531748.891001000621024039.214000000008052015154
992115431648.7327111614-30000343562340024302.572015154
100mart2115431648.732671999000036128123074404.042005154
101romio2115431648.7312485-8000030923800120204.662005154
102dnv191552875442251735-50000377502342035801.052011153
103PARADOXXX2015330150.8340211928-100000354412241037301.62010153
104MSkv2015330150.8337201725-70000354371441242601.52005153
105 2015330250.6637122514-60000345372311053401.72013153
106DinM2115631948.97070074962222.913630000005052008153
107 2115331448.7235102512-70000339552220016502.042011153
1082115331548.5732141819-260000305262630021301.282007153
109-632115331648.4131161519-120000332292401023501.852017153
110Morpheos1915228553.33462620341200004084412900371101.312002152
111Toxa2015230050.6644172719-240000319261700045800.952005152
112 2015530650.6540400751053028.573740000005052015152
113VAD0022015129950.55020302310000377551441030801.752009151
114fell622015230150.4938142422-60000352422931016602.452007151
1152115131448.0845113418110000387452102025802.282000151
116OO72115231747.9430161422-50000346333011017502.092013151
117ROO2115131547.932020072982626.533560000004052002151
118 1915028652.444040062872528.733540000007052008150
1192015130150.165620362920000391412341034601.252015150
1202015130349.83328241040000352312020226403.12013150
121Efim2115131647.7830161416-10000346211150538302.572004150
122teman2115031447.774514312030000371551421022802.092010150
123 1915128652.7935112412-100000329422641014502.682015149
124Z A N E T T I1915128652.7933102314-70000335422731037501.572007149
1251915028652.4437102712-80000333261731217502.842007149
126 1914928552.2851173421-80000354272431014701.732004149
127 2014930249.3338191924-120000336403080019402.22012149
128Ded Kokovanya2115332147.663913261770000376272110431502.662015149
129Oxygon2115131747.6361263535-60000386392512218901.82016149
1301814927055.1843172621-10000034224620343502.052007148
1311915028752.2632131915200003512921120391002.052012148
132SANTOS1914928652.09000002731412.93060000130205.682007148
133RomaGa2015030149.8322101214-100000316241930434302.42008148
134 ٸ2114831447.13401624190000035555222206602.282010148
135disa571814727154.2432141818-50000334281230516403.382009147
1361914828651.7440142619-100000335271840218502.572007147
1371914828651.7440103011-8000033128211224802.842007147
138beeli1914828851.3857183927-120000356441720032901.152013147
139 2114931647.153030058923436.953690000008052015147
140AlexKovac2114831946.393692712200003483229024144032009147
141stariy1814627153.8750500517524323450000005052008146
142Sergant1914628451.429101917-20000334311011711303.782015146
143Romanch1914728851.042361710-50000317181000917403.572009146
144CBETA2014629948.8241734119000036245221004602.62002146
145himik7721149317470000077972020.613380000003052009146
1462114931946.79090066902426.663550000003052004146
147svavladimir1814627153.8732161623100000367301440216602.332008145
148adw391914628850.6952223032-210000334441670024501.682012145
1492014730248.6743251831-10000366312562033801.12012145
150Donald Duck2114631746.0515015001081322418.183550000004052016145
151PashIg1814426953.5350212927140000393361421410702.612011144
152Petrov1914528750.5245202526-2000035750322106702.15-144
153wdw391914528850.3430300801012120.793350000006052013144
154Urchik20002014630148.530300729624253430000004052007144
155Tatarin2114631746.051851313-100000303302100413203.142007144
156Duckworth2114531745.7450222829-140000341401741226502.332016144
157sdw39191442885043142917-15000031844222209702.052013143
158Xpym2014330447.032312111310000034231233166403.92010143
159kungura2014330147.5169713-6000030329121297205.12011142
160aal1714125854.65261882530000339211041531502.762007141
1611814227152.3923121115-4000031417340126405.112011141
162denisvesch1814227152.3913496-4000029523111086304.882007141
1633avix1914529149.8233122118-5000033122205058603.152015141
164ALEX812014330147.525101515-120000302322310337202.22005141
165M852014430647.0537181922200003512317216195032016141
166LexuS1914028748.7824101418-40000314261410422402.842007139
167Launchpad2114131744.4740211929-290000293432661121501.952016139
16819791713825454.33133105-6000028212200137005.642011138
169muravej1913928648.632131917-9000030922193142203.572006138
170 Ը2013829946.154040054863237.23440000003052007138
171Nomer91813727050.7434122212-70000306162522029601.272007137
1721913828748.0839142520-40000327282720021401.942012137
173MUNN1913728548.076060067942728.72334000020505.12009137
174trotsenkoaa1913828847.912481615-310000253441521038202.362013137
175crash1913728847.5621111020-240000267431831022302.732013137
176Mixey2013930445.722071310-7000029421152092104.152006137
177Zico1813827250.7365164923120000388282501015801.112006136
178K-RED1813727150.5534171721-600003172119511356022017136
179kirik1613624655.2826111513200003152217003204032007134
180Lopushara1813627150.182781916-50000305291710311902.662015134
181631813527249.6340202022100000352282251017502.112010134
182manager7220135300458080062791721.513120000002052010134
183Hooter2113631742.936112513-12000029739270134402.952016134
184Askos1913428746.681771010-60000283181511814304.362008133
1851713325651.9539112815-80000304272320010601.412017132
186Nordix1813327248.894615311920000335281720036502.222005132
187Dewey2113431742.2734102415-18000028141322226403.092016132
188AlexS1713325751.7512579-50000277231400718203.352014131
189max5211713125651.172911181511000032818920625403.292008131
1901913128745.642591610-110000275502331034502.212011130
191Palash1913128745.6470700711023130.393310000008052005130
192Client1713225851.16296237-110000278272210314203.352017129
193Misha1812927147.6234198-9000027130212056203.772012128
194Danila 841812827047.41621422000027823110084004.882013128
195sass19541612724052.91226169-90000267271720022201.682004127
196Nikak-BWE2012729942.4733171620-180000271163612010501.82006127
1971712725649.6189911-50000273181241102304.72013126
198orlander1712625449.633132018-120000279281850024401.352005126
1991812727047.0332191325-40000303332121024701.612000126
200Maxiclub.ru2012730142.194040059862731.393120000003052006126
201Tanguay1712525748.63173146-70000259221511416303.352003123
202a_s_parkhomenko1912629143.29144106-5000026217130082204.842015123
203iVolga1612424251.2329141521-30000292231330332501.932000121
204murmur1712225647.65144106-1000026222510913205.232011121
205Dinamo21712125547.4526101613-140000253222321327102.582012120
2061712125647.265050-50000237121000124105.822012120
207IN1812127144.64217148-10000025134262022303.442005120
208master1511922552.882442061000027024122046203.82005118
209Ildus1511922652.652662013-30000271291611020301.82011118
210ALEX541611723948.9527141320-90000263232030210502.752005117
211Rvusha1511622551.55166109-20000253162301023301.82006116
2121911528640.20000-200002262000180007.422010115
213SkVaL1411421253.778445400002492000130107.422010114
214Andrew1511322749.77175127400002589320120205.662010113
215 1611424147.32020052843238.092940000006052015113
216FENOMEN1611224046.66195148-7000023730131146203.182005111
217Tafgaev1611124046.252161510-30000247241400413403.252017111
218 1310819555.383315181970000282321731012601.762017108
2191510922648.232020044732939.722780000006052012108
220Crazy1410621150.23100100-50000212211400210203.52017106
221Deus991610124042.0820200000020410500120005.622017100
222 139819550.251641264000022628180225103.76201798
223Leloush139819550.2514687-110000195222230215102.61201597
224Klyush129618252.743030-100001934400100006.08201396
225139619549.2323101313-400002201762062403.92201796
226VladOdessa119516756.88103782000021218151008203.27200694
227Dinamo1139319447.93101001825728201000090005.69201293
228ehduard-shevcov118916653.610000000001780000110009.09201489
229Pitkanen138919545.641741360000020125161032103.84201689
23053118716652.42151654000020822161109303201287
231Dinamo138819545.12194156-50000191191901211203201687
232Sly carp1184168503122-100001711170070105.63201584
233Koshechkin128418146.41010042591728.81203000000205201384
234monaxdeath108115253.28204166-4000018023111010303.2200880
235Mozyakin93118016548.48122102-200001701491040004.09201580
236Ronnie97513655.14134960000016921161108303.11200575
237Taxon107315248.022111200001531150060004.9200873
238MaksVIP96913850183154-30000154121300010201.11200568
239 968136501221050000015318161008302.88201767
240116816640.9610191-5000013729160004103.72201167
241Dinamo485612046.664131-20000113890032105201655
242DimanS75110548.570002-4000096210060006.71200950
243Mrs.Smith848120400000040561628.57128000000205200848
244German6674810744.85202002938923.68116000000405201746
245Saimon6419045.550000-1000080100050007.33201441
246GreenTea4406165.5710467500001076100011001.5201340
247Roma825397651.3100000000078000050009.4201039
248Kommon656409243.471510514-90000911293008101.5201738
249XPaM38RU4356058.33743600000830200020200.25201635
250philips5357745.454313-30000718120002002.4201133
251 4326053.336153-1000071090006100.75201632
252shick4316150.811010-7000049670010004.25200930
2530073284562.229275-1000068340000102.66200528
254 4286145.97343-40000581081000103.5201727
255Vishier3274757.44000001218633.3366000000205-25
256Shurik-873254555.552020-7000038630004104200825
257Gino3234748.935142-3000047730006003-22
258Faro3224746.85233-3000046761000102.33-22
259Ilyin_Pavel3214744.686334-10000506301011101200420
2603204643.4700000000040000030008200820
261Lumen3204742.554040-3000038740004002-19
262Arizona2163151.614406-2000038631000100.5201415
263MaksWell2122941.3700000550024000010005.5200612
264SnaiperOmsk1111573.3373434000040100000102201211
265Alek1915601010100002100000600020059
266PostMan1915600000000001800001000620079
267Nulek181553.330000057228.572000000000520148
268 171546.660000033001400000000520127
269Sniper1615400000000001200001000720176
270Fencer11156.660000-30000-440000000020041

: 2015/2016 ,