2017/2018
  %+/- %3*
12823542155.81722844333400006436426411401201.752005234
2IRakhmanov2823242155.164263837-400005575524632321002.212016232
32823242055.23963660461000006266834640311501.212000231
4cdfs802823242155.172205231-800005516026402371401.962012231
5NJ2823142154.86812853412500006346031811491601.462015231
6chimik2823342554.8283335044-70000579702211102911012009230
72823342554.8270700981424430.985610000008052010230
8Valeron832822942054.5278265230230000612472780513902.572016229
9Farar2822942354.13107367151-2000061264291330571301.212009229
102822842353.993306342-600005796228431561001.282009227
11SPACE2822742353.6656193728-4000053056415238703.12015227
122822642153.689442526310000062970231210491700.892016226
13stepik_fcsm2822642153.6868303846-1100005445826821311101.572013226
14marek342822642353.4241132819-30000506573530322503.172007226
15Nialon2822642053.856223431-1000005196225100172602.032006225
16Haggard2822742253.7975294642-100005695927720391301.52010225
17fosters2822542353.19167994000048345260192104.252009225
18AlexK2722540555.5573442953100005781825220601100.442011224
192822542153.4450252532300005385223604231102.462006224
20Realist in game2822442153.2843252441200006007030810381101.52015224
21Solovey Jr2722440954.7650242631900005475817515421202.592007223
22Hellhamer2822542253.31606001011292821.75120000004052010222
23LVRF2822642553.1766293749-80000551463291316901.922015222
242822342053.0962233935700005576728700351101.712000222
25Doki2822242052.8554183623-110000499532921519902.822015222
26 2722140754.2930300871375036.495450000004052014221
27Chikatun2822142052.6190900901324231.815350000009052004221
28Kuzma2822342552.4772274540-500005484730501321101.962008221
29 2722240854.41733736462700006173535730341001.032012220
30Razor2822342252.8466214534-100005445932400261001.852010220
312822142152.49692346332500005946235401261402.322005220
322721940554.0759233634500005415031525241302.592008219
332721940554.07303001161594327.045270000008052010219
34ORSS2722140954.0353183537-1400005046226810471000.812008219
35BARCAS2721940653.9462105214-10000512432640612602.812005219
36serikbai2822042052.3849163320-10000507462550623503.072009219
372822042052.384624223200000518573452434802.642009219
38foxiter2822042451.8867283941400005565031711461101.422010219
39SERG19682721940753.850500921283628.125150000006052010218
402722040953.7850500841334936.845430000008052011218
41gonza572721840753.5670185224-100005285833620341001.482008218
42ESI26072821942152.0142132920-100000480603310111302.822010218
432821842151.78711952251300005587034420121102.142015218
44saleh2821842151.784716312260000517503100419702.962007218
45moved232821842351.534315281920000502268401722504.172009218
462722041053.65722547342500005963517216461102.332006217
47IIIypa2721740553.58823349461900006006326910501401.482001217
48 2721740753.3167373049400005585832330341001.592016217
49Sma2721840953.37120512760000546502520159801.592009217
50i872822242652.1158273137-70000525492791426702.172015217
51Stepanidi2821942451.6550173325-60000501463020226702.172016216
52Benvolio2821742151.5434161825130000519573042510703.282016216
53maxwell332821642051.4231141716-200004753718601222603.822016216
54Vital752821642051.422691711-900004513420301115103.922009216
55demon20082721840953.35918412570000534472531138802.072008215
56MSkv2721540752.8268402848700005605719912481101.292005215
57Solaris2721641052.68505001061332720.34910000004052016215
58Vovan Velikii2821642151.379344544-500005455926410371301.212007215
59Cannavaro2821842651.1743123117-150000466492720432802.462007215
602821542151.0636122419120000509693514020902.62015215
61vovik2721741052.9254243027-10000513692340036902.292011214
62Banker2721741052.9253143921140000536432420345602.42002214
632721741052.923617192780000513433451214302.852005214
64stalker2721440552.83633231371500005586324210271201.882009214
65ORSK562721440652.771323941500005504128810361101.142013214
66BayHunter2821442050.9525121320-800004573528321011103.751999214
672821442150.833416182200000484391940922603.52007214
68Douleur2721540952.56743341431800005835241720331001.812009213
69Delirium2821642251.1864194526-900005046033510241002.072011213
70slayer2821642251.1861223927-50000510603152018802.462010213
712821642550.8258243430-60000508702641041901.922015213
72SOLOVEY2821442350.5952203228-12000048461306048502.532006213
73dnv2621539454.5656332349-300005296226530621201.032011212
74Top4ek2821242050.474910391350000496442711813603.53-212
75DANTIST2721341051.9549173225110000522382631524602.592008211
76PARADOXXX2721140751.846630364140000537613061037701.622010211
77Accusser2821342250.4766303633-900005075928400371102.12010211
78rrobott2821442550.3553173627-80000492702360027801.962017211
79J_E_P2821242350.1153193430-80000491522870032501.752007211
80Loko2621339553.9248173121-70000481412150332702.462008210
812821342550.1145192623-110000472402832427602.822013210
82us-han28210420504119222810000491428301138703.532010210
83Morpheos2620939153.456131304018000055562211100431401.612002209
84 2720940751.3549163318-50000475552921057502.112013209
85Cat2721040951.3450500921273527.554950000007052016209
86Efim2821042149.884924252430000499311970554702.142004209
87spartak2820942049.7642182422800004983018211310604.252010209
88adw392621039453.2979374252-170000517582290042901.32012208
89 2720840751.166293735-300005115838120019801.962012208
902820842049.5246222431-250000443303351040601.14-208
91Beskov2820842049.52321418141100004843918411028304.142009208
92ROO2820842049.5230300981323425.754870000004052002208
93Shepa 812720740551.1137152227-300004723517601167042013207
94 2721041151.0950500991383928.265030000008052015207
95puzatiy2620739352.6743123119-20000472492423128702.32008206
96 ٸ2820742049.28707001091574830.5751700000011052011206
97mart2820642148.933010201260000466311431129404.392005206
98kolom2520737854.764918312190000502462521222702.122008205
99692620639152.682161514-90000429352000919303.922013205
1002620739452.5350173321180000521412740228602.842013205
101RomaGa2720740750.8540192123-1200004533924514507022008205
102Zhek2820642148.9340103013120000489452820811503.822005205
103tral2820642248.81606001011515033.115180000006052005205
104 2820542048.845133216-150000441713920018602.212011205
105Ogorod_262620539152.4266313542-1400004905728810361101.382011204
106beeli2620639452.2877275037-1000005065826520391101.572013204
107teman2820442048.5757223531-600004847130220261101.782010204
108 ٸ2820442048.5752193325-40000477713632014702.072010204
109NicK2620439252.0443133021120000496502011637602.82014203
110VAD0022720340550.1257223526-90000471712451054801.772009203
111Toxa2720340550.1253183520-2400004313025000621001.072005203
1122820442048.57631548231600005266331120291002.282000203
113FENIKSS2420336156.237070058771924.67451000060505.252007202
1142520337653.9838182022-400004583210511317704.162011202
115BlooDy2620339151.9160194128-170000460563150032701.732008202
116wdw392620439451.77707001081383021.734750000008052013202
117Tatarin2820442348.2235122325-90000450452710417502.922007202
118-632820242147.9836181821-40000453322801427502.52017202
1192820242147.9834132116-20000450703240026302.852015202
120Bettermann2720340849.751301300851344936.565170000008052015201
121CBETA2720140549.626415492115000051763343004902.442002201
122OO72720040749.1441231831-120000448443722029601.882013199
123DinM2820242447.64808001071342720.144660000005052008199
124disa572419836154.8446192725-30000461411640624603.082009198
125rediska271984044954252933-1400004557128710259022010198
126M852720141148.94623232820000480352332924703.032016198
127Zico2519937852.64912269302500005693636120191001.042006197
128sdw392619939450.555183722-130000449582943018902.192013197
129ALEX812720040749.1441142721-40000454502910441502.42005197
1302719840648.7674284638-60000496592781042601.482015197
131kungura2719840848.5230131721-30000441401422129404.812011197
132AlexKovac2719840948.4142113114-60000440394002519403.112009197
13319792319634456.97205157-2000041513300189105.862011196
134trotsenkoaa2619839450.2549113819-270000410582221054401.962013196
135romio2619639150.12184145-30000409291300140304.732005196
136himik772820042347.28000001091382921.014580000005052009196
137Nordix2519637851.8568264234150000524362630049801.762005195
138Ded Kokovanya2719941148.414716312260000479382411631702.962015195
1392719740748.454302440-120000464423262049901.072012195
140PashIg2419435954.0361223930140000507502221414902.582011194
1412419536154.0155193623-30000462362461230702.622007194
142denisvesch2519537851.5824101413-300004213112101211404.842007194
143Maksi232619739350.1252262635-1600004492718312601101.072017194
1442319434556.2357193824-90000451341520347702.132007193
145 2519337651.3240400811133228.314540000008052008193
146ss82022619439049.7443103312-10000441542730416503.112012193
147fell622619439149.6147202729-180000428573352018702.52007193
148Petrov2619539449.4952213128-5000046062362108802.46-193
149Z A N E T T I2519437651.5946153121-140000427573261037801.762007192
150Sergant2619339049.4829101917-200004283110111411304.612015192
151 2519337651.3252153718-200000416573141014602.522015191
152Urchik20002619339149.36404001021373525.544600000007052007191
1533avix2619539649.2445143121-7000044242296058703.072015191
154aal2319034954.4436231332-20000444301351737602.822007190
1552419136152.956134317-500004453829122101002.582007190
1562419136152.946172922-80000434322440418602.952007190
157632419136352.6164293531260000529353051025802.252010190
158MUNN2519037650.5390900911253427.2457000020705.082009190
159Lopushara2519137650.7948133521-100004494724203131202.442015189
1602419136352.613016141920000435291641128604.292013188
161AlexS2419136352.611910915-80000400301800928302.872014188
162stariy2418836351.7960600731022928.43440000010505.082008188
163Oxygon2719140846.8173284539-1100004725032122241001.882016188
164iVolga2319134854.8842202229130000479331930343902.042000187
165svavladimir2419036352.3432161623100000455301440816603.292008187
166K-RED251883765051183323-20000446342951137902.242017187
167 Ը2718740546.1750500741154135.654610000005052007187
168Xpym2718740945.722412121360000423373331884042010187
1692318734654.046120412510000462403050012901.62017186
170SANTOS2418736151.8000002731412.93820000180205.872007186
1712618739247.748153321-160000411393920027401.82012186
172Nomer92418636151.5254173718-30000438183322033801.412007185
173orlander2418536051.3858253332-1600004284126110033801.042005185
174crash2618539446.9527131422-260000367572741024302.962013184
175Maxiclub.ru2718540645.5660600771184134.744580000006052006184
176Launchpad2718640845.5854252933-330000393543471125701.882016183
177Duckworth2718540845.3460263433-160000431472451426602.622016183
178Client2418536450.8239102911-110000398393120314203.22017182
179Mixey2618439446.72992013-90000392312530104204.032006182
1802418336250.5533132015-600004023733120411002.042012181
181muravej2418236150.4139162320-6000041127233174303.872006181
182LexuS2518237848.142810181900000411321610722503.362007181
183Donald Duck2718240844.618018001451742916.664400000004052016181
184kirik2118232156.693618182130000427301840524602.852007180
185Danila 8424180360503212201360000417291600106204.372013180
186sass19542217933154.0741103114-60000401402220026501.722004179
1872618139445.9331112013-170000372622831034602.532011179
188 2718140644.5830300751184336.444510000008052015179
189Nikak-BWE2717940544.1955213424-180000401184612016701.622006179
1902418136349.86165115-100003812212001520405.22012178
191manager722617839045.641401400881142622.84220000004052010177
1922718041043.91201200861173126.494340000003052004177
193 2217633053.3350212928-50000420312051040901.5-176
194max5212317834851.144016242290000436331530625603.172008176
195murmur2417736348.76184141000000382309101313305.252011175
1962617439144.51174920000372100202217206.422010174
197Dewey2717640843.1345133218-23000036951382238503.182016173
198Hooter2717540842.8949212823-19000038448341246502.962016172
199Tanguay2317234849.42265218-20000374301711616303.472003170
200FENOMEN2317134649.424210321410000400501831422502.732005169
201IN2517137745.35277208-4000036943272064303.842005169
202 2116831553.3362214125-20000419312531020901.61-168
203Askos2416836346.2825101513-600003622521121014404.372008167
204Tafgaev2316434647.392962311-20000364372000613503.472017163
205Andrew2116231850.942591611-2000035614440164205.382010162
206a_s_parkhomenko2516538143.3174136-80000337261900112204.922015162
207Crazy2016130153.48326268-30000356322101312503.12017161
208 2316134646.5330300821224032.784050000006052015160
209Romanch21159318502361710-500003411810001117403.82009158
2102315734645.3744242031-10000387462342028901.862000156
211Deus992315534544.92149594000034116700166205.132017154
212Palash2315634844.8210010008412036303940000008052005154
213 1915228553.334317262180000384462131112902.362017152
214 2015130050.33351124161000035546241229302.952017151
215master1915128552.982642261000033628182066204.052005150
216Pitkanen2015130250421131172000036542213032503.052016150
217201473004926101614-40000326231020112404.32017147
218Ildus1814527153.52962313-80000316392111020302.052011144
219531814327152.76379281210000035540241109502.832012143
220VladOdessa1614324358.84143119150000339252410010403.372006142
221Ronnie1613624355.962610161600000314332021025602.562005135
2221813527149.813030057943739.363470000008052012134
223Mozyakin931713325552.15391524175000033226134048403.172015133
224Dinamo1913328646.539112816-30000315322501213402.632016131
225SkVaL1613024253.718445400002812000150107.562010130
226Misha1812927147.6234198-9000027130212056203.772012128
227Dinamo21812727047.0327101713-150000264252521327102.612012126
228Klyush1612524251.653030-100002514400140006.312013125
229Rvusha1612524151.861761110-10000275162501023301.872006124
230MaksVIP1612224549.793182311-150000256182110026500.812005121
231ehduard-shevcov1512022653.090000000002400000150008.732014120
232Koshechkin1611824148.961010059812227.162810000003052013118
233ALEX541611723948.9527141320-90000263232030210502.752005117
234Leloush1511622551.5514688-130000228252530222202.82015115
235Dinamo11511022548.88101002635925.712390000100005.662012110
236Taxon1291182503212000001871451070004.91200891
237Sly carp1184168503122-100001711170070105.63201584
238monaxdeath108115253.28204166-4000018023111010303.2200880
239 968136501221050000015318161008302.88201767
240German66117016841.665050051631219.04169000000505201767
241116816640.9610191-5000013729160004103.72201167
242Dinamo496313546.665141-200001281090036104.88201662
243philips86112349.5910465-1000013510200002202.12201159
244DimanS85612046.660002-40000106210070006.75200955
245Kommon6595413739.411810814-21000098181330012102.11201752
246Mrs.Smith848120400000040561628.57128000000205200848
24774410641.500000000088000070008200844
248 84612237.715787-1600008216142006102.62201744
249Saimon6419045.550000-1000080100050007.33201441
250GreenTea4406165.5710467500001076100011001.5201340
251Roma825397651.3100000000078000050009.4-39
252Dremel6379240.211010091011077000040006.16201737
253XPaM38RU4356058.33743600000830200020200.25201635
2544336154.098535-1000077831000102.75201733
255 4326053.336153-1000071090006100.75201632
256shick4316150.811010-7000049670010004.25200930
2570073284562.229275-1000068340000102.66200528
258Vishier3274757.44000001218633.3366000000205-25
259Shurik-873254555.552020-7000038630004104-25
260Gino3234748.935142-3000047730006003-22
261Faro3224746.85233-3000046761000102.33-22
262Hollywood3214645.651101-5000034220012104200521
263MaksWell3204445.45000001214214.2844000010005.33200620
264Ilyin_Pavel3214744.686334-10000506301011101200420
265Lumen3204742.554040-3000038740004002-19
266Sniper2163053.3300000000032000020007201716
267Arizona2163151.614406-2000038631000100.5201415
268Olli215305000000000030000020007200315
269Modano2133043.33000001437532000010006.5200313
270SnaiperOmsk1111573.3373434000040100000102201211
271alex16071101566.6600000000020000010006200610
272Alek19156010101000021000006000-9
273PostMan1915600000000001800001000620079
274Nulek181553.330000057228.5720000000005-8
275181553.3300000000016000010001120168
276Serafim171546.660000000001400001000920167
277Trofim171546.660000000001400001000820167
278171546.6600000000014000010001020167
279 171546.660000033001400000000520127
2801315200000000006000010001220163
281Fencer11156.660000-30000-440000000020041

: 2015/2016 ,