2015/2016
  %+/- %3*
1makcon2014930349.1740400701104036.363820000006052006146
2Mile2014830648.3630300721113935.133770000007052006145
3Black1611624447.541010041803948.753110000006052007113
4Tortunov201483024930300741103632.723710000005052005145
5zheka1913128745.642020061953435.783320000003052011129
6Kolesnik1914328849.6530300691013231.683530000004052004141
71611624148.130000063922931.522900000003052005115
81610424242.974040052792734.172660000001052007104
9Tom2014130246.6840400791032423.33340000002052005140
101612224150.623030064872326.432930000004052009121
11chech2015530151.490000042642234.37354000060605.42007153
12149821246.222020059802126.25240000000305201296
131611324246.693030062822024.392690000003052006110
14Zarembo1610324342.381010058761823.682430000002052008103
15MARTIN GERBER128218045.551010040571729.82199000010305.08-82
16Mirage159822842.981010051661522.72227000000305200796
17 1712325648.04202002634823.5226400001101062012121
18sarik4356256.45000001217529.4180000000005-33
19Ball2016530354.454418262550000409392131138601.82005162
20Mikha2016530354.4548242431-70000395362981038501.32009161
21Vitawin2016030652.2835181721-20000372321630341302.452012158
222016030352.84310331610000381402401032801.72015157
232015630251.6561115013-10000384382841028701.32004156
24programmerkz2015830651.6328101818-130000336392340214402.452015156
25artizan2015630251.6538142420-190000332382340039300.852005155
26Shatz2015730651.333122118-60000353372250245402.052006153
27-=[]=-2015430250.9941152623-210000330392450042501.452005153
28tokish2015330150.8329141522-80000341402461033501.72010152
29hemsky2015330150.8335171820-20000357382030336702.252009151
30treidler2015330150.83193167-110000310402610024502.32013151
31AKS2015230250.333072314-140000320311930426302.32004150
32Bob2015330350.4944123213-70000349372950035502.052005149
33 2015130150.1629131617-120000324362540134402.152007149
34stifler1915129151.8915697-16000029225192068103.892007148
35Knopa2015030349.537152220-60000345373101027701.82005148
36asnd2014930249.3333122118-200000309392641030402.22005148
37sled1915028752.26462224281100003963527320267022000147
38Krowen2015230649.672281412-90000320271430821203.42006147
39The Wizard2014830348.8434142017-40000339402740018302.52010146
401814727353.8439192033-90000348273042019701.442012145
41TJ2014830348.8427131421-140000316363222039302.052005144
42JAY2014730348.513416182210000352312531420502.82008144
43mitch2014530248.0141192225-70000342382450038501.82005144
44Padshiy_Angel2014330147.52613131620000332251512823404.552009143
451914329149.142161512-160000287312240415303.522007142
46Tracker1814227152.393012181710000333211220720503.332004141
47AlexKR2014330247.3529151421-140000308312140321302.652006141
48Cherep2014330347.192491517-120000303372821027602.82005141
49OO71814227451.8233161722-40000331251910039901.052013139
50Nikk891814027251.473092112-210000280332230029501.942014139
51Lexeich1913928848.2625111418-100000301332141223402.422006136
52VLADIMIR1913628847.2229111813-80000298332020315202.682009135
53_2013530244.742172519-70000317382541031402.252004133
541813227148.711566-70000267211000815203.942015130
55UG1913128645.81851312-80000276291800520204.052004130
56Westod2013130243.37148610-290000228393321016103.352005130
571613224254.542591613400003101913305244032007129
58Sergan1613124254.134618282370000345292540019702.062005128
591613024253.7138112716130000340252611122402.372007128
60Ken1613024353.4932181424-40000308312640016602.252005128
61 1713125850.77191091530000302221330623403.642011128
621712925949.835142124-90000299252410030501.472012128
63Yellow Hummer1612924353.0846143222-20000322231751031401.932012127
641612924253.333171623-140000286272232029400.872011126
65AN661612824352.6750282242-20000344231661041800.252004126
66Rugbyfan1612724352.263519162440000321241841112502.122013126
67Amfetamin1612824352.672872110-10000292232221219402.52008125
68AlZnak1612724452.0444182622150000350342131029701.252005124
69Alex991612624351.855074316-200003142616020285012004124
701612624252.061912719-100002882216404193032007123
711612524251.65207139-10000277191400518203.562007123
72Nosta5551712625848.832091116-30000282191630620403.472011123
73MarAl1512422854.383714231780000318201541220602.532006121
74NILS1612524451.2229121719100000318342211022401.932007121
751612324250.82328241111000031123271039402.872007120
76Fanat1612424450.81289191560000303341920028502.372006120
77Larose1612124150.247163122-20000307332551026701.25-119
78R91612124150.237142319-110000276271433117201.752007119
797UP1612024149.7931141716-40000279181320428402.562015118
80Kindronik1412021356.33382018261100003262013202118022006117
81Nuker1611824148.9644162823-40000295332620024701.5-117
821611724248.3428121614-40000268262520119303.182005117
83Olesh1611924448.7736112513110000309341940028502.182007116
84Defender1611624247.93206147-4000025117221154303.812006116
85Mike1612024449.183011191520000289342230020302.252004115
861611624148.1332181423-30000281333242012701.932008114
87Raid1611524147.712261612-60000252323421013302.752005113
88FerzZHL1611424147.32591610-170000229242112028201.622006113
89SERG6615113226502381516-230000219251830031301.262009112
90Page1511222749.3328111717-1800002332418110314012007112
91N-kin1611424147.312489-13000022317700431102.52007112
92Mister T1611324146.882181310-90000239211720311203.252011112
93psa661511422750.221641210-130000228181600421103.062010111
94ligr1611224146.47156911-170000216211411319203.122007110
95Danya-butch1511022748.45173145-5000023217152058103.82009109
96Corvo1611024145.642491514-100000238332840025102.562012109
971610924145.222061412-160000218261710130402.812006108
98SnofL1310819854.54123966000024612920518304.152005105
99 1410521349.2912758-30000224231902016303.282014104
100Ildus1410421249.051910915-190000204271501029301.852011103
101Jora149921246.699547-4000020616910619203.92200498
102 1310019850.510556-2000021224170007203.46201497
103139719649.481761112-140000195181600218203201096
104vovchan139820049139412-20000217141030612303.84201294
105Antoshka139619648.9710464-70000192742088104.76200894
106Jaguar149621345.07153128-4000020712710619104200594
107139119746.1910284-70000182141510516004.69201589
108Netik128618147.5112486-7000017617231017203.58201384
109chert117916647.5911658-160000145171720024202.9-78
110Taxon117716646.38120120-60000154181400213203.54200876
111Foliant97313454.4710557-4000015510101136303.11201573
112Kronv107515249.34202110000155830072005.5200973
11397213652.94707230000159530072005.44200870
11497013551.85145912-5000015613121018302.88201270
115Bobby967134505416-500001356621610105.22200467
116gambler96313447.012021-11000010710110040005.11200463
117 75010547.617434-50000101490022004.28201350
118Steiger74910546.662020-20000960200512006200949
119Havbeck4325954.2381717000087780105104200432
120Malkin32244501010-1000043520010004.66200622
121Irius151435.710000-10000823000200420155
122Datsyuk1315200000-40000-232000000320073

: 2015/2016 ,