|
Команда | |
Плей-офф | 1/4 финала (1-8) (2008 фев 13) | Сан-Хосе | Алтай | 2 - 7 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Алтай | 1 - 2 | | - | Алтай | Сан-Хосе | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Алтай | Сан-Хосе | 0 - 2 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Алтай | 3 - 2 | ОТ (1) | - | Алтай | Сан-Хосе | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - | 1/4 финала (2-7) (2008 фев 13) | Анахайм | Трактор | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Анахайм | Трактор | 2 - 6 | | - | Трактор | Анахайм | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - | Трактор | Анахайм | 1 - 0 | | - | 1/4 финала (3-6) (2008 фев 13) | Энергия | Металлург НК | 3 - 4 | | - | Энергия | Металлург НК | 2 - 4 | | - | Металлург НК | Энергия | 1 - 0 | | - | Металлург НК | Энергия | 2 - 3 | | - | Энергия | Металлург НК | 0 - 3 | | - | 1/4 финала (4-5) (2008 фев 13) | Юргорден | Локомотив | 3 - 2 | | - | Юргорден | Локомотив | 2 - 4 | | - | Локомотив | Юргорден | 5 - 3 | | - | Локомотив | Юргорден | 2 - 0 | | - | Юргорден | Локомотив | 0 - 4 | | - | 1/2 финала (1-7) (2008 март 13) | Сан-Хосе | Трактор | 3 - 0 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Трактор | 4 - 2 | | - | Трактор | Сан-Хосе | 3 - 0 | | - | Трактор | Сан-Хосе | 2 - 4 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Трактор | 4 - 2 | | - | 1/2 финала (5-6) (2008 март 13) | Локомотив | Металлург НК | 2 - 5 | | - | Локомотив | Металлург НК | 2 - 6 | | - | Металлург НК | Локомотив | 3 - 2 | | - | Металлург НК | Локомотив | 1 - 0 | | - | Финал (E-F) (2008 апр 13) | Сан-Хосе | Металлург НК | 5 - 1 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Металлург НК | 4 - 0 | | - | Металлург НК | Сан-Хосе | 5 - 3 | | - | Металлург НК | Сан-Хосе | 4 - 3 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Металлург НК | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Металлург НК | Сан-Хосе | 2 - 3 | | - | Сан-Хосе | Металлург НК | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - | Серия за 3-е место (G-H) (2008 апр 13) | Локомотив | Трактор | 3 - 0 | | - | Локомотив | Трактор | 3 - 4 | | - | Трактор | Локомотив | 5 - 2 | | - | Трактор | Локомотив | 4 - 2 | | - | Локомотив | Трактор | 3 - 2 | | - | Трактор | Локомотив | 3 - 2 | | - |
|
| |
22122.12121.11211.1 2024 май 05, 07:17 (мск)
| |
2-nd round
|
# 8 |
total |
Finland |
8 |
Slovakia |
2 |
|
|
# 7 |
total |
Russia |
1 |
Czech Republic |
5 |
|
|
# 6 |
total |
Armenia |
3 |
Latvia |
4 |
|
|
# 5 |
SO |
Ukraine |
2 |
Canada |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2-nd round
|
# 8 |
total |
Italy |
2 |
China |
6 |
|
|
# 7 |
total |
Denmark |
4 |
Kazakhstan |
6 |
|
|
# 6 |
total |
Germany |
6 |
Belarus |
2 |
|
|
# 5 |
total |
Iceland |
4 |
Switzerland |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Regular Season 2-nd round
|
# 8 |
total |
Slovenia |
2 |
Great Britain |
8 |
|
|
# 7 |
total |
Australia |
0 |
Ireland |
7 |
|
|
# 6 |
total |
Sweden |
5 |
Lithuania |
4 |
|
|
# 5 |
total |
Poland |
7 |
Norway |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |