- 2016
- 2015
- - 2014
- - 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- - 2010
- - 2009
- 2008
- 2007
- - 2006
- 2005
- 2004
- 2003
- 2002
- 2001
- 2000
- 1999

China - 2016
China - 2015
Italy - 2014
China - 2013
Armenia - 2012
Switzerland - 2011
Iceland - 2010
Switzerland - 2009
Czech Rep. - 2008
Czech Rep. - 2007
Armenia - 2006
Italy - 2005

Penguins (N.A.) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
-c (Rus) - 2014
Panthers (N.A.) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Blr) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
-71 (Blr) - 2009
-c (Rus) - 2008
(Rus) - 2007

(Rus) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
(Blr) - 2014
(Rus) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Rus) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
(Blr) - 2009
(Rus) - 2008
(Blr) - 2007
(Blr) - 2006

- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2008
- - 2007
- 2006
- 2005
- 2004

2016 - da_basta (245 )
2015 - Coffey (233)
2014 - Mister T (237)
2013 - (249)
2012 - (255)
2011 - Kochegar70 (248)
2010 - AKS (253)
2009 - Opossum (263)
2008 - Bob (257)
2007 - SJ (255)
2006 - Rid (264)
2005 - Rid (256)
2004 - Modano (260)
2003 - Bukster (185)
2002 - IIIypa (220)
2001 - sled (193)
2000 - (211)
1999 - Unreal (115)
2016 / 17
C 1999

MLHP.RU:

Online hockey manager
Games
, !
 


12924148


...
- -
    


2005/2006
 +/-
1Rid30256000008057626
2busya3025531121925000566
3Modano30255000006942594
4-AD-3025451222932900609
5Skd2925347173029300588
6STEPAN30253000006259624
7PEPS3025243172631-400570
8BMP3024941182333-400564
9Bukster30248000005738572
10SirSly3024847262143600598
11DiManio3024829131627000552
123024733141927500564
13Tim3024633132024-600537
14St.Dron30246000008262616
15KC Royals3024638142426-300550
16Mike3024634161840-400558
173024537122528-300549
18KFP.RU3024537162133300566
19ARtCHER3024550212932-1500542
202924425101515-1100506
21sass19543024431131834-1500523
22valent3024440182231-1200535
233024425121320-1400505
24SJ30243293268-900505
25vas3024239142525500558
262924124121223-1300503
27jokernis302414793819200552
28302402271513-800499
29KSUTA3024029101917300532
30BARRY-JUR302402571814700533
31AAB30238000006959594
323023831131820500537
33Subic302382882013300523
34IIIypa2923746212538500568
353023737142319100532
3630237000009058590
373023728141419300527
38302372461813-600499
39sled3023741221937-1100530
403023730111920-800508
41MARTIN230236000006834540
4230236254215-1200478
43UG22923545202538-400545
4430235000008239548
453023539142525-900516
463023529141518-700503
47SUM3023528131524-400514
483023436152121000525
49 3023434112322-800508
50torpedo302342591614100509
51Maxxx29233000006271608
52302331961312-500487
53ASD3023338152322400534
54Sir Duke29231000008650562
55Dron29231361125141000532
563023135142117600526
57Vanger302312652119-1300481
58Finder302312581716-200499
59Rev292302581722-500497
60SEREGA3023033171622700529
61Asmodey3023032112127-800503
62Neo30230271116171000524
633022928101816-1631472
64PaulPot2722840202027-200519
65lexcom2922830161419-600493
662922829171224-300503
67Brouk3022833191425-500504
683022732141819-1700471
69Kraft3022731131822-900489
70Scorpion302272112916-2100449
71Tanguay3022643182529400532
72Jora2302263192215-1400470
73LosKos2822532161628-900492
74AKS22822538112719-500497
75MM2822524111315000489
76KUKUMBERG302258536300470
77Vladi-Jr2822438191929800531
78Olli302242271519-600477
792922312396-1800428
8030223122105-600451
8127222000007348540
82UNREAL272212772020-600477
833022138122628-1200484
843022137132422-800485
85Banker3022133181525-1100478
86302180000010250536
87Gull2821636122419300493
88Vander292152041613-600451
89Serg302150000010640510
9022721434231129-500481
91Morpheos2821435181722400493
92sannek282132251710-500448
93Kolesnik227212000002317458
94Stryker26211176117-200442
95Forsberg2621129131621-600460
96David3021028111714-1200438
97hihiko2820814779300445
982520327151224-700443
99Palash272038264000418
100 3020213494200425
101Professor272002491511-400427
102diman66627199145910-600410
103Opossum2619831121916400451
104Fedorov912519725121315500444
105BTM281942671914-100426
106Wolf2241932491516-900408
1072418932102216-700412
10825188154118-200395
10921185000003866502
110Tracker22418532102214-300410
111FatMoe25185186129100399
112GPost24183178913100398
113Samotlor_XXI26179135810-600369
114Nick-a-Norick2417112396-800344
115Hilton2116934161821700407
116Goga20121159000001711340
117Raven21159000005827372
118MIGht191561851371000357
119vadiqur191559454-800307
120Stentorr2015429151423-400352
121211541851312-300332
122asnd19153175127-600318
123211533121-400302
124DIMKA181522171413-300332
125skaLLy19149179813-900310
126iVolga201487345-300302
127master171452271514-500316
128ROO211439365-400292
129TanK191329457-1100258
130Cvet171278357100271
131161261410413200283
132Chara16124135810200275
133smersh13151151102-300227
134Nordix131072591613-600240
135AVAnto13101000003016234
136FORREST12955325-300194
137Balandin11929366-500189
138CBETA12901010-200177
139Natka11862114000178
140Vladi10798353-100167
141~973000002024194
142KHAN8696153-400139
143Ayanami Rei9633122100133
144Vladey8571010000115
145primax7564314-300114
1467531010-200103
147kvikster8530000-300100
148Hollywood7525143-200108
149DokTop6472111-30091
150soldier6470000-10092
151Ksan646202010096
152BIG FUT64511658500119
153TOTTO641000005694
154ALEX545407435400100
155KHVOROST6373212-20075
156-436312210079
157Che428000000056
158426000000052
159AlZnak218000000036
160yulay217000000034
161Denda215000000030
162 215000000030
163Flamer213000000026
164Lesha16000000012
RUS|BLR|N.A.
(- )
 

11111.11122.01211.2
2017 19, 17:17 ()

 

Elite Division
7-th round

Belarus 4
Iceland 5
 details ...
China 5
Czech Republic 3
 details ...
Armenia 7
Switzerland 6
 details ...
Italy 2
Denmark 4
 details ...

Division I
7-th round

Sweden 1
Russia 3
 details ...
Lithuania 4
Slovenia 1
 details ...
Finland 4
Australia 3
 details ...
Latvia 4
USA 1
 details ...

Division II
7-th round

Ireland 1
Slovakia 4
 details ...
Kazakhstan 2
Great Britain 1
 details ...
Canada 2
Ukraine 4
 details ...
France 10
Estonia 3
 details ...

Division III
6-th round

Norway 5
Austria 3
 details ...
Germany 4
Poland 2
 details ...

«»

PHPLayersMenu
Salexy, IIIype, Torpedo , .