|
Команда | |
Плей-офф | 1/4 финала (1-8) (2011 фев 16) | ХВ-71 | Барс | 4 - 1 | | - | ХВ-71 | Барс | 2 - 4 | | - | Барс | ХВ-71 | 1 - 4 | | - | Барс | ХВ-71 | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - | ХВ-71 | Барс | 6 - 1 | | - | Барс | ХВ-71 | 3 - 0 | | - | ХВ-71 | Барс | 4 - 1 | | - | 1/4 финала (2-7) (2011 фев 16) | Ганновер | Неман | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - | Ганновер | Неман | 5 - 1 | | - | Неман | Ганновер | 6 - 2 | | - | Неман | Ганновер | 5 - 1 | | - | Ганновер | Неман | 3 - 2 | | - | Неман | Ганновер | 3 - 1 | | - | 1/4 финала (3-6) (2011 фев 16) | Динамо Мн | Уния | 1 - 4 | | - | Динамо Мн | Уния | 2 - 4 | | - | Уния | Динамо Мн | 3 - 2 | | - | Уния | Динамо Мн | 1 - 4 | | - | Динамо Мн | Уния | 4 - 3 | | - | Уния | Динамо Мн | 1 - 2 | | - | Динамо Мн | Уния | 4 - 3 | | - | 1/4 финала (4-5) (2011 фев 16) | Химик-СКА | Айлендерс | 3 - 1 | | - | Химик-СКА | Айлендерс | 3 - 4 | | - | Айлендерс | Химик-СКА | 2 - 4 | | - | Айлендерс | Химик-СКА | 3 - 4 | | - | Химик-СКА | Айлендерс | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Айлендерс | Химик-СКА | 5 - 0 | | - | Химик-СКА | Айлендерс | 2 - 0 | | - | 1/2 финала (1-7) (2011 март 11) | ХВ-71 | Неман | 3 - 1 | | - | ХВ-71 | Неман | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Неман | ХВ-71 | 3 - 2 | ОТ (1) | - | Неман | ХВ-71 | 1 - 6 | | - | ХВ-71 | Неман | 3 - 5 | | - | Неман | ХВ-71 | 2 - 3 | | - | 1/2 финала (3-4) (2011 март 11) | Динамо Мн | Химик-СКА | 3 - 2 | | - | Динамо Мн | Химик-СКА | 6 - 5 | | - | Химик-СКА | Динамо Мн | 3 - 5 | | - | Химик-СКА | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Финал (1-3) (2011 апр 12) | ХВ-71 | Динамо Мн | 3 - 1 | | - | ХВ-71 | Динамо Мн | 2 - 1 | | - | Динамо Мн | ХВ-71 | 4 - 3 | ОТ (1) | - | Динамо Мн | ХВ-71 | 3 - 6 | | - | ХВ-71 | Динамо Мн | 1 - 2 | | - | Динамо Мн | ХВ-71 | 3 - 5 | | - | Серия за 3-е место (4-7) (2011 апр 12) | Химик-СКА | Неман | 5 - 1 | | - | Химик-СКА | Неман | 4 - 3 | ОТ (1) | - | Неман | Химик-СКА | 5 - 2 | | - | Неман | Химик-СКА | 5 - 1 | | - | Химик-СКА | Неман | 3 - 1 | | - | Неман | Химик-СКА | 3 - 4 | | - |
|
| |
22122.12121.11211.1 2024 май 05, 07:17 (мск)
| |
2-nd round
|
# 8 |
total |
Finland |
8 |
Slovakia |
2 |
|
|
# 7 |
total |
Russia |
1 |
Czech Republic |
5 |
|
|
# 6 |
total |
Armenia |
3 |
Latvia |
4 |
|
|
# 5 |
SO |
Ukraine |
2 |
Canada |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2-nd round
|
# 8 |
total |
Italy |
2 |
China |
6 |
|
|
# 7 |
total |
Denmark |
4 |
Kazakhstan |
6 |
|
|
# 6 |
total |
Germany |
6 |
Belarus |
2 |
|
|
# 5 |
total |
Iceland |
4 |
Switzerland |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Regular Season 2-nd round
|
# 8 |
total |
Slovenia |
2 |
Great Britain |
8 |
|
|
# 7 |
total |
Australia |
0 |
Ireland |
7 |
|
|
# 6 |
total |
Sweden |
5 |
Lithuania |
4 |
|
|
# 5 |
total |
Poland |
7 |
Norway |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |