Команда |
Турнир за 9-16 места | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2011 фев 16) | ||||
ХК Гомель | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 2 | - | |
Лукко | Латгале | 4 - 5 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Витебск | 8 - 3 | - | |
Шинник | Брест | 3 - 5 | - | |
2-й тур (2011 фев 18) | ||||
ХК Гомель | Шинник | 5 - 4 | - | |
Днепровские Волки | Лукко | 4 - 7 | - | |
Латгале | Металлург Жл | 5 - 6 | - | |
Витебск | Брест | 7 - 3 | - | |
3-й тур (2011 фев 20) | ||||
Шинник | Витебск | 8 - 0 | отчет | |
Лукко | ХК Гомель | 2 - 3 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 6 | - | |
Брест | Латгале | 5 - 3 | - | |
4-й тур (2011 фев 24) | ||||
Лукко | Шинник | 5 - 6 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Металлург Жл | 4 - 3 | - | |
Днепровские Волки | Брест | 5 - 3 | - | |
Латгале | Витебск | 1 - 3 | - | |
5-й тур (2011 фев 27) | ||||
Шинник | Латгале | 8 - 2 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Лукко | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Брест | ХК Гомель | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Витебск | Днепровские Волки | 3 - 4 | - | |
6-й тур (2011 март 03) | ||||
Металлург Жл | Шинник | 4 - 6 | - | |
Лукко | Брест | 3 - 10 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Витебск | 6 - 4 | - | |
Днепровские Волки | Латгале | 2 - 7 | - | |
7-й тур (2011 март 08) | ||||
Шинник | Днепровские Волки | 2 - 5 | - | |
Брест | Металлург Жл | 4 - 6 | - | |
Витебск | Лукко | 12 - 3 | - | |
Латгале | ХК Гомель | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - |
8-й тур (2011 март 11) | ||||
Днепровские Волки | ХК Гомель | 6 - 3 | - | |
Латгале | Лукко | 7 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Металлург Жл | 5 - 4 | - | |
Брест | Шинник | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
9-й тур (2011 март 13) | ||||
Шинник | ХК Гомель | 7 - 3 | - | |
Лукко | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 0 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Латгале | 7 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Витебск | 8 - 3 | - | |
10-й тур (2011 март 16) | ||||
ХК Гомель | Лукко | 2 - 9 | - | |
Днепровские Волки | Металлург Жл | 5 - 4 | - | |
Латгале | Брест | 4 - 7 | - | |
Витебск | Шинник | 1 - 5 | - | |
11-й тур (2011 март 22) | ||||
Шинник | Лукко | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Металлург Жл | ХК Гомель | 6 - 3 | - | |
Брест | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | Латгале | 3 - 4 | - | |
12-й тур (2011 март 26) | ||||
Лукко | Металлург Жл | 6 - 3 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Брест | 5 - 3 | - | |
Днепровские Волки | Витебск | 5 - 3 | - | |
Латгале | Шинник | 4 - 3 | - | |
13-й тур (2011 март 30) | ||||
Шинник | Металлург Жл | 4 - 3 | - | |
Брест | Лукко | 6 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | ХК Гомель | 6 - 4 | - | |
Латгале | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 5 | - | |
14-й тур (2011 апр 03) | ||||
Металлург Жл | Брест | 4 - 2 | - | |
Лукко | Витебск | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - |
ХК Гомель | Латгале | 7 - 4 | - | |
Днепровские Волки | Шинник | 5 - 6 | - | |
15-й тур (2011 апр 12) | ||||
ХК Гомель | Днепровские Волки | 3 - 5 | - | |
Лукко | Латгале | 5 - 9 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Витебск | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Шинник | Брест | 3 - 1 | - | |
16-й тур (2011 апр 16) | ||||
ХК Гомель | Шинник | 3 - 7 | - | |
Днепровские Волки | Лукко | 7 - 6 | - | |
Латгале | Металлург Жл | 3 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | Брест | 2 - 3 | - | |
17-й тур (2011 апр 19) | ||||
Лукко | ХК Гомель | 7 - 5 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Днепровские Волки | 7 - 5 | - | |
Брест | Латгале | 3 - 2 | - | |
Шинник | Витебск | 2 - 4 | - | |
18-й тур (2011 апр 22) | ||||
Лукко | Шинник | 7 - 2 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Металлург Жл | 2 - 7 | - | |
Днепровские Волки | Брест | 1 - 2 | - | |
Латгале | Витебск | 3 - 6 | - | |
19-й тур (2011 апр 29) | ||||
Металлург Жл | Лукко | 3 - 4 | - | |
Брест | ХК Гомель | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Витебск | Днепровские Волки | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Шинник | Латгале | 6 - 5 | - | |
20-й тур (2011 май 02) | ||||
Металлург Жл | Шинник | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Лукко | Брест | 6 - 5 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Витебск | 3 - 6 | - | |
Днепровские Волки | Латгале | 5 - 4 | - | |
21-й тур (2011 май 05) | ||||
Брест | Металлург Жл | 6 - 1 | - | |
Витебск | Лукко | 6 - 3 | - | |
Латгале | ХК Гомель | 7 - 2 | - | |
Шинник | Днепровские Волки | 2 - 1 | - |