|
Команда | |
Турнир за 9-16 места | 1-й тур (2011 фев 16) | ХК Гомель | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 2 | | - | Лукко | Латгале | 4 - 5 | | - | Металлург Жл | Витебск | 8 - 3 | | - | Шинник | Брест | 3 - 5 | | - | 2-й тур (2011 фев 18) | ХК Гомель | Шинник | 5 - 4 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Лукко | 4 - 7 | | - | Латгале | Металлург Жл | 5 - 6 | | - | Витебск | Брест | 7 - 3 | | - | 3-й тур (2011 фев 20) | Шинник | Витебск | 8 - 0 | | отчет | Лукко | ХК Гомель | 2 - 3 | | - | Металлург Жл | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 6 | | - | Брест | Латгале | 5 - 3 | | - | 4-й тур (2011 фев 24) | Лукко | Шинник | 5 - 6 | | - | ХК Гомель | Металлург Жл | 4 - 3 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Брест | 5 - 3 | | - | Латгале | Витебск | 1 - 3 | | - | 5-й тур (2011 фев 27) | Шинник | Латгале | 8 - 2 | | - | Металлург Жл | Лукко | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Брест | ХК Гомель | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Витебск | Днепровские Волки | 3 - 4 | | - | 6-й тур (2011 март 03) | Металлург Жл | Шинник | 4 - 6 | | - | Лукко | Брест | 3 - 10 | | - | ХК Гомель | Витебск | 6 - 4 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Латгале | 2 - 7 | | - | 7-й тур (2011 март 08) | Шинник | Днепровские Волки | 2 - 5 | | - | Брест | Металлург Жл | 4 - 6 | | - | Витебск | Лукко | 12 - 3 | | - | Латгале | ХК Гомель | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - | 8-й тур (2011 март 11) | Днепровские Волки | ХК Гомель | 6 - 3 | | - | Латгале | Лукко | 7 - 4 | | - | Витебск | Металлург Жл | 5 - 4 | | - | Брест | Шинник | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | 9-й тур (2011 март 13) | Шинник | ХК Гомель | 7 - 3 | | - | Лукко | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 0 | | - | Металлург Жл | Латгале | 7 - 2 | | - | Брест | Витебск | 8 - 3 | | - | 10-й тур (2011 март 16) | ХК Гомель | Лукко | 2 - 9 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Металлург Жл | 5 - 4 | | - | Латгале | Брест | 4 - 7 | | - | Витебск | Шинник | 1 - 5 | | - | 11-й тур (2011 март 22) | Шинник | Лукко | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Металлург Жл | ХК Гомель | 6 - 3 | | - | Брест | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 5 | | - | Витебск | Латгале | 3 - 4 | | - | 12-й тур (2011 март 26) | Лукко | Металлург Жл | 6 - 3 | | - | ХК Гомель | Брест | 5 - 3 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Витебск | 5 - 3 | | - | Латгале | Шинник | 4 - 3 | | - | 13-й тур (2011 март 30) | Шинник | Металлург Жл | 4 - 3 | | - | Брест | Лукко | 6 - 4 | | - | Витебск | ХК Гомель | 6 - 4 | | - | Латгале | Днепровские Волки | 4 - 5 | | - | 14-й тур (2011 апр 03) | Металлург Жл | Брест | 4 - 2 | | - | Лукко | Витебск | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - | ХК Гомель | Латгале | 7 - 4 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Шинник | 5 - 6 | | - | 15-й тур (2011 апр 12) | ХК Гомель | Днепровские Волки | 3 - 5 | | - | Лукко | Латгале | 5 - 9 | | - | Металлург Жл | Витебск | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - | Шинник | Брест | 3 - 1 | | - | 16-й тур (2011 апр 16) | ХК Гомель | Шинник | 3 - 7 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Лукко | 7 - 6 | | - | Латгале | Металлург Жл | 3 - 5 | | - | Витебск | Брест | 2 - 3 | | - | 17-й тур (2011 апр 19) | Лукко | ХК Гомель | 7 - 5 | | - | Металлург Жл | Днепровские Волки | 7 - 5 | | - | Брест | Латгале | 3 - 2 | | - | Шинник | Витебск | 2 - 4 | | - | 18-й тур (2011 апр 22) | Лукко | Шинник | 7 - 2 | | - | ХК Гомель | Металлург Жл | 2 - 7 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Брест | 1 - 2 | | - | Латгале | Витебск | 3 - 6 | | - | 19-й тур (2011 апр 29) | Металлург Жл | Лукко | 3 - 4 | | - | Брест | ХК Гомель | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - | Витебск | Днепровские Волки | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - | Шинник | Латгале | 6 - 5 | | - | 20-й тур (2011 май 02) | Металлург Жл | Шинник | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - | Лукко | Брест | 6 - 5 | | - | ХК Гомель | Витебск | 3 - 6 | | - | Днепровские Волки | Латгале | 5 - 4 | | - | 21-й тур (2011 май 05) | Брест | Металлург Жл | 6 - 1 | | - | Витебск | Лукко | 6 - 3 | | - | Латгале | ХК Гомель | 7 - 2 | | - | Шинник | Днепровские Волки | 2 - 1 | | - |
|
| |
222xx.x-xxx.xxxxx.x.x 2024 март 19, 06:26 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
3-й матч
|
# 292 |
... |
Сарыарка |
2 |
Анахайм |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Плей-офф Серия за бронзу (7-8)
3-й матч
|
# 285 |
... |
Вашингтон |
0 |
Сан-Хосе |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ 19-й тур
|
# 435 |
... |
Горняк |
0 |
СКА |
0 |
|
|
# 434 |
... |
Нью Джерси |
1 |
Динабург |
0 |
|
|
# 433 |
... |
Торонто |
2 |
Крефельд |
0 |
|
|
# 432 |
... |
Ак Барс |
0 |
Алтай |
2 |
|
|
# 431 |
... |
Мора |
2 |
Давос |
0 |
|
|
# 430 |
... |
Питтсбург |
2 |
Атлант |
0 |
|
|
# 429 |
... |
ХК Харьков |
0 |
МоДо |
1 |
|
|
# 428 |
... |
Дизель |
0 |
ХК ВМФ |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 841 |
... |
Адмирал |
1 |
Авангард |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Прогресс |
0 |
ХК Дмитров |
2 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Лос-Анджелес |
2 |
Барыс |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Ермак |
0 |
Автомобилист |
1 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Даллас |
0 |
Детройт |
0 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Баффало |
2 |
Амур |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
ЦСК ВВС |
2 |
ХК Кедр |
0 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
ХК Белгород |
0 |
Донбасс |
1 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
ХК Сочи |
0 |
Югра |
2 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Металлург НК |
2 |
Рейнджерс |
0 |
|
|
# 831 |
... |
Бостон |
3 |
Спарта |
0 |
|
|
# 830 |
... |
Химик Вс |
0 |
Торпедо НН |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 843 |
... |
ТХК |
0 |
Шахтёр Пр |
2 |
|
|
# 842 |
... |
Кэрпэт |
1 |
Эдмонтон |
0 |
|
|
# 841 |
... |
Славия |
2 |
Кристалл С |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Локомотив |
0 |
Витязь |
3 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Йокерит |
1 |
Торпедо УКа |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Спартак |
1 |
Динамо-Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Крылья Советов |
1 |
Тампа |
0 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Казахмыс |
0 |
Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
Финикс |
0 |
Лада |
3 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
Северсталь |
1 |
Монреаль |
1 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
Спутник |
0 |
ЦСКА |
2 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Нэшвил |
1 |
Нефтехимик |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |