|
Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2015 авг 24) | ||||
ЦСК ВВС | Югра | 3 - 4 | - | |
ТХК | Кладно | 2 - 4 | ||
Колорадо | Лионс | 5 - 6 | - | |
Баффало | Рубин | 4 - 5 | - | |
Ижсталь | Спутник | 4 - 7 | ||
ХК ВМФ | ХК Харьков | 2 - 9 | - | |
Витязь | Сент-Луис | 8 - 6 | ||
Лада | Детройт | 2 - 3 | - | |
Донбасс | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 4 | ||
Енбек | Локомотив | 4 - 6 | - | |
Мечел | СКА | 3 - 4 | - | |
Славия | Шахтёр Пр | 1 - 4 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Северсталь | 2 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Р | Торонто | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Мотор | Даллас | 3 - 4 | - | |
Финикс | Лев | 6 - 2 | - | |
Металлург НК | ХК Белгород | 4 - 8 | - | |
Барыс | Амур | 1 - 2 | - | |
Прогресс | Спартак | 3 - 5 | ||
Кэрпэт | Давос | 4 - 9 | - | |
2-й тур (2015 авг 28) | ||||
Енбек | Спутник | 6 - 5 | - | |
Донбасс | Рубин | 5 - 3 | ||
Лада | Лионс | 5 - 4 | - | |
Витязь | Кладно | 7 - 4 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Югра | 5 - 6 | - | |
ХК Харьков | ЦСК ВВС | 1 - 4 | - | |
Сент-Луис | ТХК | 7 - 5 | - | |
Детройт | Колорадо | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Торпедо УКа | Баффало | 8 - 6 | ||
Локомотив | Ижсталь | 4 - 5 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Даллас | 6 - 5 | - | |
Прогресс | Торонто | 1 - 3 | - | |
Барыс | Северсталь | 3 - 5 | ||
Металлург НК | Шахтёр Пр | 1 - 6 | - | |
Финикс | СКА | 6 - 5 | - | |
Лев | Мечел | 4 - 2 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Славия | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Амур | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 2 | ||
Спартак | Динамо Р | 5 - 4 | ОТ | |
Давос | Мотор | 5 - 4 | Бул. | |
3-й тур (2015 сен 01) | ||||
ЦСК ВВС | Ижсталь | 3 - 6 | ||
Югра | ТХК | 4 - 5 | - | |
Кладно | Колорадо | 2 - 6 | - | |
Лионс | Баффало | 7 - 6 | - | |
Рубин | Спутник | 5 - 1 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Енбек | 4 - 7 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Витязь | 5 - 4 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Лада | 8 - 1 | - | |
Детройт | Донбасс | 4 - 2 | ||
Торпедо УКа | Локомотив | 4 - 2 | - | |
Мечел | Мотор | 2 - 4 | - | |
СКА | Славия | 5 - 4 | Бул. | |
Шахтёр Пр | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Динамо Р | 6 - 4 | ||
Торонто | Даллас | 2 - 3 | ||
Финикс | Кэрпэт | 4 - 11 | ||
Лев | Металлург НК | 4 - 1 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Барыс | 1 - 4 | ||
Амур | Прогресс | 5 - 2 | - | |
Спартак | Давос | 6 - 1 | ||
4-й тур (2015 сен 06) | ||||
Спутник | Донбасс | 5 - 2 | ||
Рубин | Лада | 1 - 4 | - | |
Лионс | Витязь | 3 - 4 | - | |
Кладно | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 6 | - | |
Югра | ХК Харьков | 10 - 4 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Сент-Луис | 1 - 0 | ||
ТХК | Детройт | 4 - 3 | - | |
Колорадо | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 3 | - | |
Баффало | Локомотив | 6 - 7 | - | |
Ижсталь | Енбек | 3 - 6 | - | |
Даллас | Прогресс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Торонто | Барыс | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Северсталь | Металлург НК | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Шахтёр Пр | Финикс | 5 - 3 | - | |
СКА | Лев | 5 - 7 | - | |
Мечел | ХК Белгород | 2 - 0 | ||
Славия | Амур | 3 - 5 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Спартак | 0 - 4 | ||
Динамо Р | Давос | 4 - 2 | ||
Мотор | Кэрпэт | 5 - 6 | Бул. | |
5-й тур (2015 сен 10) | ||||
Ижсталь | Рубин | 3 - 6 | - | |
ТХК | ЦСК ВВС | 4 - 2 | - | |
Колорадо | Югра | 1 - 4 | - | |
Баффало | Кладно | 5 - 3 | - | |
Спутник | Лионс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Енбек | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 7 | - | |
Витязь | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 10 | ||
Лада | ХК Харьков | 5 - 4 | - | |
Донбасс | Сент-Луис | 3 - 5 | ||
Локомотив | Детройт | 2 - 3 | - | |
Мотор | Торонто | 2 - 3 | - | |
Славия | Мечел | 2 - 1 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | СКА | 6 - 3 | ||
Динамо Р | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 4 | Бул. | |
Даллас | Северсталь | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Кэрпэт | Спартак | 2 - 6 | ||
Металлург НК | Финикс | 4 - 1 | - | |
Барыс | Лев | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Прогресс | ХК Белгород | 4 - 6 | ||
Давос | Амур | 3 - 4 | Бул. | |
6-й тур (2015 сен 17) | ||||
Лада | Спутник | 5 - 4 | ||
Витязь | Рубин | 5 - 4 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Лионс | 7 - 4 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Кладно | 1 - 2 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Югра | 2 - 1 | ОТ | |
Детройт | ЦСК ВВС | 4 - 3 | ОТ | |
Торпедо УКа | ТХК | 0 - 7 | - | |
Локомотив | Колорадо | 7 - 5 | - | |
Енбек | Баффало | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Донбасс | Ижсталь | 4 - 5 | ОТ | |
Барыс | Даллас | 4 - 2 | - | |
Металлург НК | Торонто | 5 - 2 | - | |
Финикс | Северсталь | 4 - 2 | - | |
Лев | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 4 | - | |
ХК Белгород | СКА | 2 - 4 | - | |
Амур | Мечел | 7 - 2 | ||
Спартак | Славия | 5 - 2 | ||
Давос | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 3 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Динамо Р | 4 - 7 | - | |
Прогресс | Мотор | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
7-й тур (2015 сен 21) | ||||
ТХК | Ижсталь | 7 - 5 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Колорадо | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Югра | Баффало | 4 - 7 | - | |
Кладно | Спутник | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Лионс | Рубин | 6 - 3 | - | |
Витязь | Енбек | 3 - 1 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Лада | 1 - 6 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Донбасс | 4 - 6 | ||
Сент-Луис | Локомотив | 4 - 2 | - | |
Детройт | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 7 | - | |
Славия | Мотор | 1 - 6 | - | |
Мечел | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 5 | - | |
СКА | Динамо Р | 3 - 2 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Даллас | 2 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Торонто | 5 - 1 | - | |
Металлург НК | Кэрпэт | 3 - 8 | ||
Финикс | Барыс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Лев | Прогресс | 3 - 4 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Давос | 1 - 4 | ||
Амур | Спартак | 4 - 2 | ||
8-й тур (2015 сен 25) | ||||
Спутник | Витязь | 5 - 4 | ОТ | |
Рубин | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 5 | - | |
Лионс | ХК Харьков | 3 - 4 | - | |
Кладно | Сент-Луис | 2 - 1 | - | |
Югра | Детройт | 4 - 5 | ||
ЦСК ВВС | Торпедо УКа | 1 - 3 | ||
ТХК | Локомотив | 4 - 2 | - | |
Колорадо | Енбек | 9 - 4 | - | |
Баффало | Донбасс | 4 - 5 | ОТ | |
Ижсталь | Лада | 2 - 5 | - | |
Даллас | Металлург НК | 7 - 2 | - | |
Торонто | Финикс | 4 - 5 | ||
Северсталь | Лев | 1 - 6 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | ХК Белгород | 1 - 6 | ||
СКА | Амур | 3 - 5 | ||
Мечел | Спартак | 5 - 4 | ОТ | |
Славия | Давос | 2 - 5 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Кэрпэт | 8 - 4 | - | |
Динамо Р | Прогресс | 3 - 5 | ||
Мотор | Барыс | 4 - 3 | - | |
9-й тур (2015 сен 29) | ||||
Ижсталь | Лионс | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Колорадо | ТХК | 5 - 6 | - | |
Баффало | ЦСК ВВС | 8 - 4 | - | |
Спутник | Югра | 3 - 5 | ||
Рубин | Кладно | 5 - 2 | - | |
Енбек | Детройт | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Лада | Витязь | 5 - 3 | ||
Донбасс | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 3 | ||
Локомотив | ХК Харьков | 3 - 1 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Сент-Луис | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Мотор | Северсталь | 2 - 4 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Славия | 4 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Р | Мечел | 4 - 2 | - | |
Даллас | СКА | 3 - 1 | ||
Торонто | Шахтёр Пр | 5 - 2 | ||
Кэрпэт | Амур | 3 - 4 | ||
Барыс | Металлург НК | 0 - 5 | ||
Прогресс | Финикс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Давос | Лев | 3 - 4 | - | |
Спартак | ХК Белгород | 5 - 3 | ||
10-й тур (2015 окт 07) | ||||
Колорадо | Ижсталь | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
ТХК | Баффало | 6 - 7 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Спутник | 4 - 1 | ||
Югра | Рубин | 3 - 4 | - | |
Кладно | Лионс | 6 - 3 | ||
Лада | Енбек | 6 - 3 | - | |
Витязь | Донбасс | 6 - 1 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Локомотив | 9 - 4 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Торпедо УКа | 2 - 4 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Детройт | 4 - 1 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Мотор | 4 - 7 | - | |
Славия | Динамо Р | 6 - 5 | ОТ | |
Мечел | Даллас | 4 - 2 | - | |
СКА | Торонто | 5 - 6 | ||
Шахтёр Пр | Северсталь | 4 - 2 | - | |
Барыс | Кэрпэт | 5 - 4 | - | |
Металлург НК | Прогресс | 5 - 4 | - | |
Финикс | Давос | 4 - 5 | - | |
Лев | Спартак | 6 - 5 | ОТ | |
ХК Белгород | Амур | 4 - 7 | ||
11-й тур (2015 окт 10) | ||||
ХК ВМФ | Спутник | 1 - 8 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Рубин | 5 - 3 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Лионс | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Детройт | Кладно | 5 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Югра | 7 - 2 | - | |
Локомотив | ЦСК ВВС | 2 - 4 | - | |
Енбек | ТХК | 4 - 7 | - | |
Донбасс | Колорадо | 4 - 1 | - | |
Лада | Баффало | 7 - 2 | - | |
Витязь | Ижсталь | 8 - 4 | - | |
Финикс | Даллас | 3 - 9 | - | |
Лев | Торонто | 3 - 6 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Северсталь | 2 - 3 | - | |
Амур | Шахтёр Пр | 5 - 1 | ||
Спартак | СКА | 6 - 3 | ||
Давос | Мечел | 1 - 3 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Славия | 4 - 8 | - | |
Прогресс | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 4 | - | |
Барыс | Динамо Р | 3 - 2 | - | |
Металлург НК | Мотор | 7 - 4 | - | |
12-й тур (2015 окт 13) | ||||
Ижсталь | Кладно | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Баффало | Колорадо | 4 - 5 | - | |
Спутник | ТХК | 5 - 3 | ||
Рубин | ЦСК ВВС | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Лионс | Югра | 6 - 7 | Бул. | - |
Енбек | Сент-Луис | 8 - 6 | - | |
Донбасс | Лада | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Локомотив | Витязь | 1 - 5 | ||
Торпедо УКа | ХК ВМФ | 6 - 3 | - | |
Детройт | ХК Харьков | 4 - 3 | - | |
Мотор | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Р | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 1 | - | |
Даллас | Славия | 3 - 2 | - | |
Торонто | Мечел | 4 - 2 | - | |
Северсталь | СКА | 3 - 4 | - | |
Кэрпэт | ХК Белгород | 5 - 6 | ||
Прогресс | Барыс | 3 - 5 | ||
Давос | Металлург НК | 6 - 4 | - | |
Спартак | Финикс | 3 - 5 | ||
Амур | Лев | 5 - 0 | ||
13-й тур (2015 окт 20) | ||||
Баффало | Ижсталь | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Колорадо | Спутник | 3 - 5 | - | |
ТХК | Рубин | 3 - 4 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Лионс | 8 - 3 | - | |
Югра | Кладно | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Донбасс | Енбек | 4 - 3 | - | |
Лада | Локомотив | 4 - 3 | - | |
Витязь | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 4 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Детройт | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
ХК Харьков | Сент-Луис | 3 - 4 | - | |
Динамо Р | Мотор | 7 - 5 | ||
Динамо-Энергия | Даллас | 3 - 4 | - | |
Славия | Торонто | 1 - 3 | - | |
Мечел | Северсталь | 0 - 5 | - | |
СКА | Шахтёр Пр | 1 - 6 | - | |
Прогресс | Кэрпэт | 5 - 3 | - | |
Барыс | Давос | 9 - 2 | ||
Металлург НК | Спартак | 2 - 4 | ||
Финикс | Амур | 5 - 2 | ||
Лев | ХК Белгород | 5 - 7 | ||
14-й тур (2015 окт 23) | ||||
Спутник | ХК Харьков | 4 - 3 | ||
Рубин | Сент-Луис | 3 - 6 | - | |
Лионс | Детройт | 4 - 3 | - | |
Кладно | Торпедо УКа | 5 - 2 | - | |
Югра | Локомотив | 7 - 5 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Енбек | 11 - 2 | - | |
ТХК | Донбасс | 7 - 2 | ||
Колорадо | Лада | 1 - 6 | ||
Баффало | Витязь | 2 - 7 | - | |
Ижсталь | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Даллас | Лев | 10 - 4 | - | |
Торонто | ХК Белгород | 2 - 6 | ||
Северсталь | Амур | 5 - 4 | ||
Шахтёр Пр | Спартак | 2 - 6 | ||
СКА | Давос | 6 - 7 | Бул. | - |
Мечел | Кэрпэт | 6 - 4 | - | |
Славия | Прогресс | 2 - 4 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Барыс | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Динамо Р | Металлург НК | 2 - 4 | ||
Мотор | Финикс | 3 - 6 | - | |
15-й тур (2015 окт 27) | ||||
Ижсталь | Югра | 5 - 6 | - | |
Спутник | Баффало | 7 - 5 | - | |
Рубин | Колорадо | 4 - 5 | - | |
Лионс | ТХК | 3 - 4 | - | |
Кладно | ЦСК ВВС | 2 - 5 | отчет | |
Енбек | ХК Харьков | 6 - 3 | - | |
Локомотив | Донбасс | 3 - 4 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Лада | 6 - 1 | - | |
Детройт | Витязь | 4 - 6 | ||
Сент-Луис | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 4 | - | |
Мотор | СКА | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Даллас | Динамо Р | 2 - 7 | - | |
Торонто | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 4 | ||
Северсталь | Славия | 7 - 4 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Мечел | 4 - 5 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Лев | 1 - 4 | ||
Давос | Прогресс | 1 - 5 | - | |
Спартак | Барыс | 5 - 3 | ||
Амур | Металлург НК | 2 - 3 | ||
ХК Белгород | Финикс | 5 - 4 | Бул. | |
16-й тур (2015 окт 30) | ||||
Югра | ЦСК ВВС | 7 - 2 | - | |
Кладно | ТХК | 4 - 3 | - | |
Лионс | Колорадо | 4 - 3 | - | |
Рубин | Баффало | 5 - 4 | - | |
Спутник | Ижсталь | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
ХК Харьков | ХК ВМФ | 7 - 3 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Витязь | 5 - 4 | ||
Детройт | Лада | 5 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Донбасс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Локомотив | Енбек | 6 - 5 | - | |
СКА | Мечел | 3 - 4 | ||
Шахтёр Пр | Славия | 8 - 2 | - | |
Северсталь | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 5 | - | |
Торонто | Динамо Р | 5 - 3 | ||
Даллас | Мотор | 3 - 4 | - | |
Лев | Финикс | 6 - 5 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Металлург НК | 3 - 2 | ||
Амур | Барыс | 3 - 4 | ОТ | |
Спартак | Прогресс | 3 - 4 | ||
Давос | Кэрпэт | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - |
17-й тур (2015 ноя 10) | ||||
Сент-Луис | Спутник | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Детройт | Рубин | 5 - 3 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Лионс | 5 - 4 | - | |
Локомотив | Кладно | 2 - 9 | - | |
Енбек | Югра | 2 - 10 | - | |
Донбасс | ЦСК ВВС | 1 - 3 | - | |
Лада | ТХК | 4 - 3 | - | |
Витязь | Колорадо | 3 - 5 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Баффало | 4 - 3 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Ижсталь | 8 - 2 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Даллас | 3 - 4 | Бул. | |
Амур | Торонто | 7 - 5 | ||
Спартак | Северсталь | 3 - 4 | ||
Давос | Шахтёр Пр | 6 - 3 | - | |
Кэрпэт | СКА | 1 - 7 | - | |
Прогресс | Мечел | 3 - 4 | - | |
Барыс | Славия | 7 - 4 | - | |
Металлург НК | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Финикс | Динамо Р | 7 - 4 | - | |
Лев | Мотор | 3 - 6 | - | |
18-й тур (2015 ноя 12) | ||||
Ижсталь | ЦСК ВВС | 5 - 6 | - | |
ТХК | Югра | 6 - 5 | ||
Колорадо | Кладно | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Баффало | Лионс | 5 - 8 | - | |
Спутник | Рубин | 3 - 2 | - | |
Енбек | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 3 | - | |
Витязь | ХК Харьков | 1 - 8 | - | |
Лада | Сент-Луис | 5 - 6 | - | |
Донбасс | Детройт | 1 - 4 | ||
Локомотив | Торпедо УКа | 3 - 7 | - | |
Мотор | Мечел | 2 - 8 | - | |
Славия | СКА | 4 - 3 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Шахтёр Пр | 4 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Р | Северсталь | 6 - 7 | Бул. | - |
Даллас | Торонто | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Кэрпэт | Финикс | 5 - 6 | - | |
Металлург НК | Лев | 6 - 3 | - | |
Барыс | ХК Белгород | 4 - 6 | ||
Прогресс | Амур | 5 - 0 | ||
Давос | Спартак | 6 - 4 | ||
19-й тур (2015 ноя 14) | ||||
ЦСК ВВС | ТХК | 2 - 4 | - | |
Югра | Колорадо | 5 - 3 | - | |
Кладно | Баффало | 9 - 3 | - | |
Лионс | Спутник | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Рубин | Ижсталь | 7 - 2 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | Витязь | 4 - 7 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Лада | 2 - 1 | Бул. | - |
Сент-Луис | Донбасс | 6 - 4 | - | |
Детройт | Локомотив | 5 - 2 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Енбек | 9 - 3 | - | |
Мечел | Славия | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
СКА | Динамо-Энергия | 7 - 1 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Динамо Р | 3 - 1 | - | |
Северсталь | Даллас | 2 - 1 | - | |
Торонто | Мотор | 7 - 3 | - | |
Финикс | Металлург НК | 1 - 3 | - | |
Лев | Барыс | 1 - 9 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Прогресс | 6 - 3 | ||
Амур | Давос | 2 - 4 | - | |
Спартак | Кэрпэт | 9 - 3 | - | |
20-й тур (2015 ноя 16) | ||||
Спутник | Детройт | 1 - 2 | ||
Рубин | Торпедо УКа | 4 - 3 | - | |
Лионс | Локомотив | 7 - 4 | - | |
Кладно | Енбек | 2 - 5 | ||
Югра | Донбасс | 1 - 8 | ||
ЦСК ВВС | Лада | 6 - 2 | - | |
ТХК | Витязь | 4 - 5 | ОТ | |
Колорадо | ХК ВМФ | 3 - 6 | ||
Баффало | ХК Харьков | 6 - 3 | - | |
Ижсталь | Сент-Луис | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Даллас | Амур | 4 - 1 | - | |
Торонто | Спартак | 3 - 2 | ||
Северсталь | Давос | 4 - 6 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Кэрпэт | 1 - 3 | - | |
СКА | Прогресс | 1 - 6 | ||
Мечел | Барыс | 2 - 3 | ||
Славия | Металлург НК | 4 - 2 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Финикс | 3 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Р | Лев | 6 - 3 | - | |
Мотор | ХК Белгород | 4 - 5 | ||
21-й тур (2015 ноя 19) | ||||
Ижсталь | ТХК | 3 - 6 | - | |
Колорадо | ЦСК ВВС | 3 - 2 | ||
Баффало | Югра | 3 - 7 | - | |
Спутник | Кладно | 6 - 7 | Бул. | |
Рубин | Лионс | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Енбек | Витязь | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Лада | ХК ВМФ | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Донбасс | ХК Харьков | 5 - 4 | - | |
Локомотив | Сент-Луис | 2 - 6 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Детройт | 5 - 1 | - | |
Мотор | Славия | 3 - 11 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Мечел | 2 - 8 | - | |
Динамо Р | СКА | 4 - 1 | ||
Даллас | Шахтёр Пр | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Торонто | Северсталь | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Кэрпэт | Металлург НК | 3 - 5 | - | |
Барыс | Финикс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Прогресс | Лев | 5 - 4 | - | |
Давос | ХК Белгород | 5 - 0 | ||
Спартак | Амур | 3 - 2 | Бул. | |
22-й тур (2015 ноя 21) | ||||
ТХК | Колорадо | 3 - 6 | ||
ЦСК ВВС | Баффало | 5 - 6 | - | |
Югра | Спутник | 4 - 3 | - | |
Кладно | Рубин | 2 - 4 | ||
Лионс | Ижсталь | 3 - 4 | - | |
Витязь | Лада | 3 - 6 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Донбасс | 5 - 3 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Локомотив | 5 - 2 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Торпедо УКа | 2 - 5 | - | |
Детройт | Енбек | 6 - 7 | - | |
Славия | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 7 | - | |
Мечел | Динамо Р | 4 - 3 | - | |
СКА | Даллас | 6 - 3 | ||
Шахтёр Пр | Торонто | 8 - 1 | - | |
Северсталь | Мотор | 4 - 3 | - | |
Металлург НК | Барыс | 1 - 3 | ||
Финикс | Прогресс | 6 - 7 | - | |
Лев | Давос | 3 - 7 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Спартак | 4 - 3 | ||
Амур | Кэрпэт | 5 - 8 | ||
23-й тур (2015 ноя 24) | ||||
Торпедо УКа | Спутник | 2 - 4 | - | |
Локомотив | Рубин | 7 - 6 | ОТ | |
Енбек | Лионс | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Донбасс | Кладно | 3 - 6 | ||
Лада | Югра | 5 - 4 | - | |
Витязь | ЦСК ВВС | 6 - 4 | - | |
ХК ВМФ | ТХК | 4 - 6 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Колорадо | 8 - 2 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Баффало | 9 - 4 | - | |
Детройт | Ижсталь | 6 - 4 | - | |
Спартак | Даллас | 3 - 0 | ||
Давос | Торонто | 6 - 5 | ||
Кэрпэт | Северсталь | 6 - 8 | - | |
Прогресс | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 7 | ||
Барыс | СКА | 2 - 4 | - | |
Металлург НК | Мечел | 2 - 3 | - | |
Финикс | Славия | 6 - 5 | - | |
Лев | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 4 | - | |
ХК Белгород | Динамо Р | 3 - 5 | ||
Амур | Мотор | 4 - 3 | - | |
24-й тур (2015 ноя 27) | ||||
Ижсталь | Колорадо | 3 - 8 | - | |
Баффало | ТХК | 3 - 9 | - | |
Спутник | ЦСК ВВС | 2 - 1 | - | |
Рубин | Югра | 7 - 5 | ||
Лионс | Кладно | 5 - 3 | ||
Енбек | Лада | 2 - 5 | - | |
Донбасс | Витязь | 5 - 3 | - | |
Локомотив | ХК ВМФ | 7 - 0 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | ХК Харьков | 5 - 2 | - | |
Детройт | Сент-Луис | 7 - 2 | - | |
Мотор | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 6 | - | |
Динамо Р | Славия | 5 - 6 | ||
Даллас | Мечел | 5 - 2 | - | |
Торонто | СКА | 0 - 6 | ||
Северсталь | Шахтёр Пр | 5 - 4 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Барыс | 1 - 7 | - | |
Прогресс | Металлург НК | 2 - 5 | ||
Давос | Финикс | 8 - 5 | - | |
Спартак | Лев | 6 - 0 | ||
Амур | ХК Белгород | 5 - 3 | - | |
25-й тур (2015 дек 05) | ||||
Колорадо | Баффало | 7 - 4 | - | |
ТХК | Спутник | 2 - 1 | - | |
ЦСК ВВС | Рубин | 3 - 6 | - | |
Югра | Лионс | 1 - 6 | - | |
Кладно | Ижсталь | 11 - 3 | - | |
Лада | Донбасс | 1 - 3 | - | |
Витязь | Локомотив | 10 - 1 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Торпедо УКа | 2 - 9 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Детройт | 2 - 4 | - | |
Сент-Луис | Енбек | 5 - 4 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | Динамо Р | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Славия | Даллас | 3 - 11 | - | |
Мечел | Торонто | 2 - 5 | - | |
СКА | Северсталь | 2 - 4 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Мотор | 11 - 0 | - | |
Барыс | Прогресс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Металлург НК | Давос | 2 - 5 | - | |
Финикс | Спартак | 1 - 7 | ||
Лев | Амур | 0 - 10 | ||
ХК Белгород | Кэрпэт | 8 - 4 | ||
26-й тур (2015 дек 10) | ||||
Спутник | Локомотив | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Рубин | Енбек | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Лионс | Донбасс | 8 - 5 | ||
Кладно | Лада | 5 - 6 | - | |
Югра | Витязь | 6 - 7 | ||
ЦСК ВВС | ХК ВМФ | 9 - 4 | - | |
ТХК | ХК Харьков | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Колорадо | Сент-Луис | 3 - 6 | ||
Баффало | Детройт | 2 - 8 | - | |
Ижсталь | Торпедо УКа | 7 - 4 | - | |
Даллас | Давос | 2 - 5 | ||
Торонто | Кэрпэт | 9 - 4 | - | |
Северсталь | Прогресс | 5 - 4 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | Барыс | 3 - 4 | ||
СКА | Металлург НК | 4 - 6 | - | |
Мечел | Финикс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Славия | Лев | 8 - 4 | - | |
Динамо-Энергия | ХК Белгород | 4 - 3 | - | |
Динамо Р | Амур | 3 - 2 | ||
Мотор | Спартак | 4 - 6 | ||
27-й тур (2015 дек 22) | ||||
Ижсталь | Баффало | 2 - 7 | - | |
Спутник | Колорадо | 5 - 4 | ОТ | |
Рубин | ТХК | 4 - 3 | - | |
Лионс | ЦСК ВВС | 8 - 5 | - | |
Кладно | Югра | 4 - 8 | ||
Енбек | Донбасс | 6 - 5 | ||
Локомотив | Лада | 1 - 5 | - | |
Торпедо УКа | Витязь | 5 - 6 | Бул. | |
Детройт | ХК ВМФ | 4 - 6 | ||
Сент-Луис | ХК Харьков | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
Мотор | Динамо Р | 5 - 7 | - | |
Даллас | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 1 | - | |
Торонто | Славия | 7 - 3 | - | |
Северсталь | Мечел | 2 - 3 | - | |
Шахтёр Пр | СКА | 4 - 5 | - | |
Кэрпэт | Прогресс | 0 - 6 | - | |
Давос | Барыс | 3 - 8 | ||
Спартак | Металлург НК | 5 - 3 | - | |
Амур | Финикс | 3 - 8 | ||
ХК Белгород | Лев | 6 - 7 | ||
28-й тур (2015 дек 28) | ||||
Баффало | Спутник | 4 - 5 | - | |
Колорадо | Рубин | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
ТХК | Лионс | 2 - 5 | ||
ЦСК ВВС | Кладно | 4 - 3 | ||
Югра | Ижсталь | 5 - 3 | - | |
Донбасс | Локомотив | 3 - 6 | - | |
Лада | Торпедо УКа | 2 - 3 | - | |
Витязь | Детройт | 2 - 4 | ||
ХК ВМФ | Сент-Луис | 4 - 5 | - | |
ХК Харьков | Енбек | 3 - 5 | - | |
Динамо Р | Даллас | 4 - 1 | ||
Динамо-Энергия | Торонто | 1 - 3 | - | |
Славия | Северсталь | 8 - 1 | - | |
Мечел | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 6 | ||
СКА | Мотор | 4 - 2 | - | |
Прогресс | Давос | 2 - 8 | - | |
Барыс | Спартак | 3 - 5 | ||
Металлург НК | Амур | 3 - 2 | ||
Финикс | ХК Белгород | 5 - 7 | ||
Лев | Кэрпэт | 1 - 6 | - |
См. также объединенный календарь ЛХП.