|
Команда | |
Регулярный чемпионат | 1-й тур (2019 сен 02) | Нэшвил | Северсталь | 0 - 2 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Флорида | 1 - 10 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Детройт | 3 - 6 | | | Шахтёр Пр | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 2 | | - | Адмирал | Йокерит | 2 - 8 | | - | Метро Старс | Динамо Р | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Динамо | Витязь | 7 - 2 | | - | Кладно | ХК Белгород | 2 - 9 | | | Энергия | Барыс | 4 - 3 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Спарта | 2 - 8 | | - | Кэрпэт | ХК Дмитров | 1 - 6 | | - | Сент-Луис | Миннесота | 4 - 5 | | - | Колорадо | Автомобилист | 3 - 9 | | - | Атлант | Лада | 6 - 5 | | - | Металлург МГ | Прогресс | 2 - 3 | | - | Монреаль | Куньлунь | 4 - 2 | | - | Локомотив | ЦСК ВВС | 1 - 5 | | | Авангард | Амур | 2 - 7 | | - | Казахмыс | Даллас | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Спутник | Торонто | 2 - 3 | | - | 2-й тур (2019 сен 06) | ХК Воронеж | Йокерит | 3 - 7 | | - | Энергия | Лос-Анджелес | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Кладно | Детройт | 5 - 7 | | - | Динамо | Флорида | 2 - 3 | | | Метро Старс | Северсталь | 2 - 6 | | - | Динамо Р | Нэшвил | 5 - 4 | | | Витязь | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 3 | | - | ХК Белгород | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 3 | | | Барыс | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 2 | | - | Спарта | Адмирал | 5 - 6 | | - | Спутник | Прогресс | 3 - 2 | | - | Казахмыс | Лада | 6 - 5 | | - | Авангард | Автомобилист | 4 - 7 | | - | Локомотив | Миннесота | 6 - 2 | | - | Монреаль | ХК Дмитров | 6 - 2 | | - | Куньлунь | Кэрпэт | 4 - 6 | | - | ЦСК ВВС | Сент-Луис | 3 - 1 | | - | Амур | Колорадо | 8 - 6 | | | Даллас | Атлант | 9 - 3 | | - | Торонто | Металлург МГ | 7 - 4 | | - | 3-й тур (2019 сен 10) | Нэшвил | Адмирал | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Северсталь | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 1 | | - | Флорида | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 1 | | - | Детройт | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 3 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Йокерит | 4 - 2 | | - | Метро Старс | ХК Воронеж | 3 - 6 | | - | Динамо Р | Динамо | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Витязь | Кладно | 5 - 4 | | - | ХК Белгород | Энергия | 5 - 4 | | | Барыс | Спарта | 3 - 4 | | - | Кэрпэт | Металлург МГ | 2 - 4 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Сент-Луис | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Миннесота | Колорадо | 6 - 5 | | - | Автомобилист | Атлант | 10 - 3 | | - | Лада | Прогресс | 6 - 7 | | - | Монреаль | Спутник | 3 - 0 | | - | Куньлунь | Локомотив | 2 - 9 | | - | ЦСК ВВС | Авангард | 7 - 4 | | - | Амур | Казахмыс | 8 - 5 | | - | Даллас | Торонто | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | 4-й тур (2019 сен 14) | Йокерит | Энергия | 2 - 0 | | | Лос-Анджелес | Кладно | 5 - 4 | | - | Детройт | Динамо | 1 - 0 | | | Флорида | Метро Старс | 4 - 3 | | - | Северсталь | Динамо Р | 1 - 6 | | - | Нэшвил | Витязь | 3 - 2 | | - | Салават Юлаев | ХК Белгород | 5 - 1 | | | Динамо-Энергия | Барыс | 2 - 4 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Спарта | 2 - 5 | | - | Адмирал | ХК Воронеж | 4 - 5 | | - | Прогресс | Казахмыс | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Лада | Авангард | 1 - 3 | | - | Автомобилист | Локомотив | 2 - 3 | | - | Миннесота | Монреаль | 2 - 4 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Куньлунь | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Кэрпэт | ЦСК ВВС | 5 - 2 | | - | Сент-Луис | Амур | 1 - 3 | | - | Колорадо | Даллас | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - | Атлант | Торонто | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Металлург МГ | Спутник | 5 - 3 | | - | 5-й тур (2019 сен 18) | Адмирал | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 8 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Нэшвил | 3 - 5 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Северсталь | 4 - 6 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Флорида | 0 - 1 | | | Йокерит | Детройт | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | ХК Воронеж | Барыс | 1 - 10 | | - | Динамо | Метро Старс | 6 - 0 | | - | Кладно | Динамо Р | 2 - 9 | | - | Энергия | Витязь | 5 - 3 | | - | Спарта | ХК Белгород | 2 - 4 | | | Металлург МГ | Лада | 8 - 3 | | - | Сент-Луис | Кэрпэт | 11 - 3 | | - | Колорадо | ХК Дмитров | 3 - 10 | | - | Атлант | Миннесота | 1 - 10 | | - | Прогресс | Автомобилист | 4 - 1 | | - | Спутник | Даллас | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Локомотив | Монреаль | 4 - 2 | | - | Авангард | Куньлунь | 0 - 11 | | - | Казахмыс | ЦСК ВВС | 2 - 6 | | - | Торонто | Амур | 5 - 0 | | - | 6-й тур (2019 сен 23) | Кладно | Йокерит | 3 - 5 | | - | Динамо | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 1 | | - | Метро Старс | Детройт | 4 - 5 | | | Динамо Р | Флорида | 3 - 4 | ОТ | | Витязь | Северсталь | 4 - 2 | | - | ХК Белгород | Нэшвил | 2 - 3 | Бул. | | Барыс | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 1 | | - | Спарта | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 5 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Шахтёр Пр | 6 - 5 | | - | Энергия | Адмирал | 5 - 4 | | - | Авангард | Прогресс | 5 - 7 | | - | Локомотив | Лада | 4 - 2 | | - | Монреаль | Автомобилист | 3 - 5 | | - | Куньлунь | Миннесота | 6 - 4 | | | ЦСК ВВС | ХК Дмитров | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Амур | Кэрпэт | 8 - 3 | | - | Даллас | Сент-Луис | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Торонто | Колорадо | 6 - 3 | | - | Спутник | Атлант | 5 - 2 | | - | Казахмыс | Металлург МГ | 5 - 2 | | - | 7-й тур (2019 сен 28) | Салават Юлаев | Адмирал | 5 - 4 | | - | Нэшвил | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 7 | | - | Северсталь | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Флорида | Йокерит | 2 - 1 | | - | Детройт | Лос-Анджелес | 2 - 4 | | - | Динамо | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 4 | | | Метро Старс | Кладно | 8 - 3 | | - | Динамо Р | Энергия | 2 - 0 | | - | Витязь | Спарта | 2 - 3 | | - | ХК Белгород | Барыс | 3 - 4 | Бул. | | Сент-Луис | Металлург МГ | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Кэрпэт | Колорадо | 3 - 2 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Атлант | 5 - 6 | | - | Миннесота | Прогресс | 6 - 3 | | - | Автомобилист | Лада | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Локомотив | Спутник | 1 - 3 | | - | Монреаль | Авангард | 7 - 4 | | - | Куньлунь | Казахмыс | 4 - 6 | | - | ЦСК ВВС | Торонто | 3 - 2 | | - | Амур | Даллас | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | 8-й тур (2019 окт 02) | Йокерит | Динамо | 3 - 2 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Метро Старс | 3 - 4 | | - | Детройт | Динамо Р | 7 - 1 | | | Флорида | Витязь | 1 - 3 | | | Северсталь | ХК Белгород | 4 - 5 | | | Нэшвил | Барыс | 4 - 1 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Спарта | 2 - 5 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | ХК Воронеж | 6 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Энергия | 7 - 4 | | - | Адмирал | Кладно | 6 - 3 | | - | Прогресс | Локомотив | 4 - 2 | | | Лада | Монреаль | 5 - 1 | | - | Автомобилист | Куньлунь | 4 - 2 | | - | Миннесота | ЦСК ВВС | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | ХК Дмитров | Амур | 4 - 8 | | - | Кэрпэт | Даллас | 2 - 8 | | - | Сент-Луис | Торонто | 1 - 5 | | - | Колорадо | Спутник | 2 - 6 | | - | Атлант | Казахмыс | 6 - 5 | | - | Металлург МГ | Авангард | 5 - 3 | | - | 9-й тур (2019 окт 09) | Адмирал | Детройт | 4 - 7 | | | Динамо-Энергия | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 7 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Нэшвил | 4 - 2 | | - | Йокерит | Северсталь | 10 - 2 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Флорида | 2 - 1 | ОТ | - | ХК Воронеж | ХК Белгород | 3 - 11 | | | Кладно | Динамо | 1 - 9 | | - | Энергия | Метро Старс | 6 - 4 | | - | Спарта | Динамо Р | 3 - 5 | | - | Барыс | Витязь | 4 - 3 | | - | Металлург МГ | Автомобилист | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - | Колорадо | Сент-Луис | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Атлант | Кэрпэт | 6 - 7 | | - | Прогресс | ХК Дмитров | 7 - 2 | | - | Лада | Миннесота | 9 - 1 | | - | Спутник | Амур | 1 - 4 | | - | Авангард | Локомотив | 5 - 9 | | - | Казахмыс | Монреаль | 6 - 4 | | - | Торонто | Куньлунь | 7 - 3 | | - | Даллас | ЦСК ВВС | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - | 10-й тур (2019 окт 14) | Динамо-Энергия | Адмирал | 4 - 6 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 6 | | - | Нэшвил | Йокерит | 1 - 2 | | - | Северсталь | Лос-Анджелес | 6 - 2 | | - | Флорида | Детройт | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Кладно | ХК Воронеж | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | Динамо | Энергия | 3 - 4 | | | Метро Старс | Спарта | 4 - 3 | | - | Динамо Р | Барыс | 5 - 3 | | | Витязь | ХК Белгород | 2 - 3 | | | Колорадо | Металлург МГ | 5 - 4 | | - | Сент-Луис | Атлант | 6 - 5 | | - | Кэрпэт | Прогресс | 5 - 7 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Лада | 8 - 7 | ОТ | - | Миннесота | Автомобилист | 3 - 6 | | - | Авангард | Спутник | 5 - 2 | | - | Локомотив | Казахмыс | 4 - 3 | | - | Монреаль | Торонто | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Куньлунь | Даллас | 3 - 2 | | - | ЦСК ВВС | Амур | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | 11-й тур (2019 окт 18) | Метро Старс | Йокерит | 7 - 6 | Бул. | - | Динамо Р | Лос-Анджелес | 5 - 3 | | - | Витязь | Детройт | 4 - 5 | | | ХК Белгород | Флорида | 8 - 3 | | | Барыс | Северсталь | 3 - 5 | | - | Спарта | Нэшвил | 6 - 1 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 9 | | - | Энергия | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 4 | | - | Кладно | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 3 | | - | Динамо | Адмирал | 7 - 5 | | | Монреаль | Прогресс | 2 - 9 | | - | Куньлунь | Лада | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | ЦСК ВВС | Автомобилист | 4 - 2 | | - | Амур | Миннесота | 2 - 3 | | - | Даллас | ХК Дмитров | 8 - 2 | | - | Торонто | Кэрпэт | 4 - 3 | | - | Спутник | Сент-Луис | 4 - 3 | | - | Казахмыс | Колорадо | 3 - 2 | | - | Авангард | Атлант | 2 - 4 | | - | Локомотив | Металлург МГ | 8 - 4 | | - | 12-й тур (2019 окт 24) | Адмирал | Флорида | 7 - 1 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 2 | | - | Йокерит | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Лос-Анджелес | Нэшвил | 3 - 7 | | - | Детройт | Северсталь | 3 - 4 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Витязь | 6 - 5 | | - | Энергия | Кладно | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Спарта | Динамо | 3 - 6 | | - | Барыс | Метро Старс | 1 - 4 | | - | ХК Белгород | Динамо Р | 5 - 6 | | | Металлург МГ | Миннесота | 6 - 3 | | - | Атлант | Колорадо | 5 - 6 | | - | Прогресс | Сент-Луис | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | Лада | Кэрпэт | 5 - 3 | | - | Автомобилист | ХК Дмитров | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Спутник | ЦСК ВВС | 2 - 7 | | - | Казахмыс | Авангард | 7 - 6 | | - | Торонто | Локомотив | 5 - 3 | | - | Даллас | Монреаль | 3 - 4 | | - | Амур | Куньлунь | 6 - 4 | | - | 13-й тур (2019 окт 27) | Шахтёр Пр | Адмирал | 4 - 1 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Йокерит | 3 - 5 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 2 | | - | Нэшвил | Детройт | 2 - 3 | | - | Северсталь | Флорида | 2 - 3 | | - | Энергия | ХК Воронеж | 7 - 0 | | - | Кладно | Спарта | 2 - 6 | | - | Динамо | Барыс | 4 - 1 | | - | Метро Старс | ХК Белгород | 2 - 1 | | - | Динамо Р | Витязь | 4 - 1 | | - | Атлант | Металлург МГ | 4 - 3 | | - | Колорадо | Прогресс | 3 - 5 | | - | Сент-Луис | Лада | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Кэрпэт | Автомобилист | 5 - 4 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Миннесота | 6 - 5 | | - | Казахмыс | Спутник | 4 - 3 | | - | Авангард | Торонто | 3 - 7 | | - | Локомотив | Даллас | 5 - 1 | | - | Монреаль | Амур | 1 - 8 | | - | Куньлунь | ЦСК ВВС | 2 - 4 | | - | 14-й тур (2019 окт 30) | Йокерит | Динамо Р | 5 - 3 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Витязь | 1 - 5 | | - | Детройт | ХК Белгород | 1 - 4 | | | Флорида | Барыс | 5 - 1 | | - | Северсталь | Спарта | 5 - 4 | | - | Нэшвил | ХК Воронеж | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | Салават Юлаев | Энергия | 7 - 6 | Бул. | - | Динамо-Энергия | Кладно | 5 - 7 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Динамо | 3 - 2 | | - | Адмирал | Метро Старс | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | Прогресс | Куньлунь | 4 - 5 | | - | Лада | ЦСК ВВС | 2 - 3 | | - | Автомобилист | Амур | 4 - 2 | | - | Миннесота | Даллас | 3 - 4 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Торонто | 3 - 2 | | - | Кэрпэт | Спутник | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | Сент-Луис | Казахмыс | 4 - 5 | | - | Колорадо | Авангард | 8 - 1 | | - | Атлант | Локомотив | 5 - 3 | | - | Металлург МГ | Монреаль | 3 - 5 | | - | 15-й тур (2019 ноя 02) | Адмирал | Северсталь | 6 - 7 | ОТ | - | Йокерит | Шахтёр Пр | 4 - 2 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Динамо-Энергия | 4 - 3 | | - | Детройт | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Флорида | Нэшвил | 0 - 2 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Динамо Р | 3 - 6 | | - | Спарта | Энергия | 4 - 3 | | - | Барыс | Кладно | 7 - 4 | | - | ХК Белгород | Динамо | 3 - 2 | | - | Витязь | Метро Старс | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - | Металлург МГ | ХК Дмитров | 3 - 9 | | - | Прогресс | Атлант | 6 - 5 | | - | Лада | Колорадо | 5 - 6 | | - | Автомобилист | Сент-Луис | 3 - 6 | | - | Миннесота | Кэрпэт | 2 - 3 | | - | Спутник | Куньлунь | 6 - 2 | | - | Торонто | Казахмыс | 5 - 3 | | - | Даллас | Авангард | 7 - 5 | | - | Амур | Локомотив | 7 - 6 | | - | ЦСК ВВС | Монреаль | 1 - 3 | | - | 16-й тур (2019 ноя 07) | Северсталь | Нэшвил | 3 - 5 | | - | Флорида | Салават Юлаев | 3 - 4 | | - | Детройт | Динамо-Энергия | 1 - 5 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Шахтёр Пр | 5 - 2 | | - | Йокерит | Адмирал | 5 - 2 | | - | Динамо Р | Метро Старс | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Витязь | Динамо | 5 - 8 | | - | ХК Белгород | Кладно | 4 - 5 | | - | Барыс | Энергия | 6 - 3 | | - | Спарта | ХК Воронеж | 9 - 3 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Кэрпэт | 7 - 6 | | - | Миннесота | Сент-Луис | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | Автомобилист | Колорадо | 7 - 5 | | - | Лада | Атлант | 4 - 3 | | - | Прогресс | Металлург МГ | 5 - 6 | | - | Куньлунь | Монреаль | 3 - 8 | | - | ЦСК ВВС | Локомотив | 1 - 3 | | - | Амур | Авангард | 5 - 3 | | - | Даллас | Казахмыс | 9 - 4 | | - | Торонто | Спутник | 3 - 2 | | - | 17-й тур (2019 ноя 09) | Витязь | Йокерит | 2 - 1 | | - | ХК Белгород | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 2 | | - | Барыс | Детройт | 3 - 4 | Бул. | | Спарта | Флорида | 8 - 0 | | | ХК Воронеж | Северсталь | 3 - 7 | | - | Энергия | Нэшвил | 1 - 2 | | - | Кладно | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Динамо | Динамо-Энергия | 3 - 5 | | - | Метро Старс | Шахтёр Пр | 2 - 3 | | - | Динамо Р | Адмирал | 5 - 3 | | - | ЦСК ВВС | Прогресс | 4 - 1 | | - | Амур | Лада | 2 - 4 | | - | Даллас | Автомобилист | 4 - 1 | | - | Торонто | Миннесота | 2 - 3 | | - | Спутник | ХК Дмитров | 2 - 3 | ОТ | - | Казахмыс | Кэрпэт | 5 - 1 | | - | Авангард | Сент-Луис | 7 - 5 | | - | Локомотив | Колорадо | 1 - 3 | | - | Монреаль | Атлант | 6 - 5 | | - | Куньлунь | Металлург МГ | 4 - 3 | | - | 18-й тур (2019 ноя 14) | Адмирал | Нэшвил | 5 - 6 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Северсталь | 6 - 2 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Флорида | 3 - 4 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Детройт | 3 - 2 | | - | Йокерит | Лос-Анджелес | 3 - 2 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Метро Старс | 1 - 8 | | - | Динамо | Динамо Р | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Кладно | Витязь | 4 - 9 | | - | Энергия | ХК Белгород | 3 - 4 | | - | Спарта | Барыс | 2 - 3 | ОТ | | Металлург МГ | Кэрпэт | 6 - 5 | | - | Сент-Луис | ХК Дмитров | 2 - 5 | | - | Колорадо | Миннесота | 2 - 6 | | - | Атлант | Автомобилист | 3 - 8 | | - | Прогресс | Лада | 1 - 4 | | - | Спутник | Монреаль | 0 - 3 | | - | Локомотив | Куньлунь | 6 - 5 | | - | Авангард | ЦСК ВВС | 3 - 5 | | - | Казахмыс | Амур | 2 - 8 | | - | Торонто | Даллас | 1 - 6 | | - | 19-й тур (2019 ноя 17) | Нэшвил | Салават Юлаев | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Северсталь | Динамо-Энергия | 2 - 5 | | - | Флорида | Шахтёр Пр | 9 - 5 | | - | Детройт | Йокерит | 0 - 3 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Адмирал | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Метро Старс | Динамо | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Динамо Р | Кладно | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Витязь | Энергия | 5 - 6 | | - | ХК Белгород | Спарта | 2 - 0 | | - | Барыс | ХК Воронеж | 6 - 4 | | - | Кэрпэт | Сент-Луис | 5 - 3 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Колорадо | 8 - 7 | | - | Миннесота | Атлант | 8 - 4 | | - | Автомобилист | Прогресс | 7 - 0 | | - | Лада | Металлург МГ | 7 - 3 | | - | Монреаль | Локомотив | 7 - 2 | | - | Куньлунь | Авангард | 3 - 6 | | - | ЦСК ВВС | Казахмыс | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | Амур | Торонто | 6 - 4 | | - | Даллас | Спутник | 5 - 3 | | - | 20-й тур (2019 ноя 20) | Йокерит | ХК Белгород | 3 - 1 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Барыс | 2 - 1 | | - | Детройт | Спарта | 2 - 4 | | - | Флорида | ХК Воронеж | 7 - 6 | | - | Северсталь | Энергия | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Нэшвил | Кладно | 9 - 4 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Динамо | 1 - 5 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Метро Старс | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Шахтёр Пр | Динамо Р | 4 - 7 | | - | Адмирал | Витязь | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Прогресс | Амур | 1 - 3 | | - | Лада | Даллас | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - | Автомобилист | Торонто | 3 - 0 | | - | Миннесота | Спутник | 2 - 7 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Казахмыс | 9 - 2 | | - | Кэрпэт | Авангард | 7 - 4 | | - | Сент-Луис | Локомотив | 1 - 0 | | | Колорадо | Монреаль | 7 - 5 | | - | Атлант | Куньлунь | 3 - 4 | | - | Металлург МГ | ЦСК ВВС | 0 - 10 | | - | 21-й тур (2019 ноя 23) | Адмирал | Салават Юлаев | 5 - 4 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Нэшвил | 5 - 4 | | - | Шахтёр Пр | Северсталь | 1 - 7 | | - | Йокерит | Флорида | 6 - 0 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Детройт | 5 - 3 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Динамо | 6 - 4 | | | Кладно | Метро Старс | 6 - 2 | | - | Энергия | Динамо Р | 5 - 6 | Бул. | | Спарта | Витязь | 3 - 4 | | - | Барыс | ХК Белгород | 5 - 2 | | | Металлург МГ | Сент-Луис | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Колорадо | Кэрпэт | 9 - 3 | | - | Атлант | ХК Дмитров | 5 - 4 | | - | Прогресс | Миннесота | 4 - 5 | | - | Лада | Автомобилист | 1 - 2 | | - | Спутник | Локомотив | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | Авангард | Монреаль | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - | Казахмыс | Куньлунь | 3 - 4 | | - | Торонто | ЦСК ВВС | 2 - 4 | | - | Даллас | Амур | 5 - 3 | | - | 22-й тур (2019 ноя 30) | Салават Юлаев | Динамо-Энергия | 9 - 4 | | - | Нэшвил | Шахтёр Пр | 9 - 2 | | - | Северсталь | Йокерит | 4 - 5 | | - | Флорида | Лос-Анджелес | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Детройт | Адмирал | 9 - 3 | | - | Динамо | Кладно | 7 - 6 | | | Метро Старс | Энергия | 3 - 7 | | - | Динамо Р | Спарта | 2 - 3 | | - | Витязь | Барыс | 2 - 4 | | | ХК Белгород | ХК Воронеж | 9 - 5 | | - | Сент-Луис | Колорадо | 9 - 3 | | - | Кэрпэт | Атлант | 11 - 1 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Прогресс | 6 - 1 | | - | Миннесота | Лада | 2 - 4 | | - | Автомобилист | Металлург МГ | 6 - 3 | | - | Локомотив | Авангард | 11 - 2 | | - | Монреаль | Казахмыс | 5 - 2 | | - | Куньлунь | Торонто | 4 - 8 | | - | ЦСК ВВС | Даллас | 4 - 3 | | - | Амур | Спутник | 4 - 5 | | - | 23-й тур (2019 дек 06) | Барыс | Йокерит | 4 - 3 | | - | Спарта | Лос-Анджелес | 1 - 2 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Детройт | 6 - 7 | | - | Энергия | Флорида | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Кладно | Северсталь | 2 - 5 | | - | Динамо | Нэшвил | 3 - 1 | | - | Метро Старс | Салават Юлаев | 2 - 4 | | - | Динамо Р | Динамо-Энергия | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Витязь | Шахтёр Пр | 7 - 4 | | - | ХК Белгород | Адмирал | 4 - 2 | | | Даллас | Прогресс | 1 - 4 | | - | Торонто | Лада | 7 - 5 | | - | Спутник | Автомобилист | 1 - 4 | | - | Казахмыс | Миннесота | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Авангард | ХК Дмитров | 5 - 6 | | - | Локомотив | Кэрпэт | 4 - 2 | | - | Монреаль | Сент-Луис | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - | Куньлунь | Колорадо | 5 - 3 | | - | ЦСК ВВС | Атлант | 7 - 2 | | - | Амур | Металлург МГ | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | 24-й тур (2019 дек 09) | Адмирал | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Шахтёр Пр | Салават Юлаев | 7 - 5 | | - | Йокерит | Нэшвил | 4 - 0 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Северсталь | 4 - 3 | | - | Детройт | Флорида | 3 - 5 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Кладно | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | Энергия | Динамо | 3 - 8 | | - | Спарта | Метро Старс | 5 - 1 | | - | Барыс | Динамо Р | 5 - 4 | | | ХК Белгород | Витязь | 6 - 4 | | | Металлург МГ | Колорадо | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | Атлант | Сент-Луис | 6 - 5 | | - | Прогресс | Кэрпэт | 5 - 2 | | - | Лада | ХК Дмитров | 2 - 3 | | - | Автомобилист | Миннесота | 3 - 4 | Бул. | | Спутник | Авангард | 3 - 5 | | - | Казахмыс | Локомотив | 5 - 7 | | - | Торонто | Монреаль | 1 - 4 | | - | Даллас | Куньлунь | 5 - 7 | | - | Амур | ЦСК ВВС | 2 - 5 | | - | 25-й тур (2019 дек 12) | Динамо-Энергия | Шахтёр Пр | 4 - 1 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Йокерит | 4 - 1 | | - | Нэшвил | Лос-Анджелес | 5 - 2 | | - | Северсталь | Детройт | 5 - 3 | | | Флорида | Адмирал | 3 - 8 | | - | Кладно | Энергия | 8 - 3 | | - | Динамо | Спарта | 6 - 1 | | - | Метро Старс | Барыс | 3 - 2 | | - | Динамо Р | ХК Белгород | 5 - 1 | | | Витязь | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 8 | | - | Колорадо | Атлант | 5 - 4 | | - | Сент-Луис | Прогресс | 7 - 4 | | - | Кэрпэт | Лада | 2 - 9 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Автомобилист | 3 - 5 | | - | Миннесота | Металлург МГ | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Авангард | Казахмыс | 4 - 3 | | - | Локомотив | Торонто | 6 - 1 | | | Монреаль | Даллас | 3 - 5 | | - | Куньлунь | Амур | 4 - 3 | | - | ЦСК ВВС | Спутник | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - | 26-й тур (2019 дек 16) | Йокерит | Спарта | 2 - 3 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | ХК Воронеж | 8 - 3 | | - | Детройт | Энергия | 2 - 1 | | - | Флорида | Кладно | 6 - 4 | | - | Северсталь | Динамо | 3 - 6 | | - | Нэшвил | Метро Старс | 4 - 6 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Динамо Р | 1 - 6 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Витязь | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Шахтёр Пр | ХК Белгород | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Адмирал | Барыс | 4 - 6 | | - | Прогресс | Торонто | 2 - 4 | | - | Лада | Спутник | 6 - 2 | | - | Автомобилист | Казахмыс | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Миннесота | Авангард | 5 - 7 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Локомотив | 2 - 5 | | - | Кэрпэт | Монреаль | 5 - 3 | | - | Сент-Луис | Куньлунь | 5 - 3 | | - | Колорадо | ЦСК ВВС | 2 - 7 | | - | Атлант | Амур | 3 - 6 | | - | Металлург МГ | Даллас | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | 27-й тур (2019 дек 19) | Адмирал | Шахтёр Пр | 3 - 9 | | - | Йокерит | Динамо-Энергия | 6 - 1 | | - | Лос-Анджелес | Салават Юлаев | 7 - 1 | | - | Детройт | Нэшвил | 2 - 0 | | - | Флорида | Северсталь | 3 - 2 | | - | ХК Воронеж | Энергия | 3 - 7 | | - | Спарта | Кладно | 8 - 3 | | - | Барыс | Динамо | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | ХК Белгород | Метро Старс | 8 - 2 | | - | Витязь | Динамо Р | 7 - 1 | | | Металлург МГ | Атлант | 8 - 0 | | - | Прогресс | Колорадо | 8 - 3 | | - | Лада | Сент-Луис | 4 - 2 | | | Автомобилист | Кэрпэт | 3 - 0 | | - | Миннесота | ХК Дмитров | 1 - 5 | | - | Спутник | Казахмыс | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Торонто | Авангард | 10 - 1 | | - | Даллас | Локомотив | 4 - 0 | | - | Амур | Монреаль | 3 - 1 | | | ЦСК ВВС | Куньлунь | 9 - 3 | | - | 28-й тур (2019 дек 23) | Шахтёр Пр | Йокерит | 7 - 3 | | - | Динамо-Энергия | Лос-Анджелес | 7 - 2 | | - | Салават Юлаев | Детройт | 8 - 5 | | - | Нэшвил | Флорида | 5 - 2 | | | Северсталь | Адмирал | 4 - 7 | | - | Энергия | Спарта | 7 - 3 | | - | Кладно | Барыс | 7 - 5 | | - | Динамо | ХК Белгород | 4 - 3 | | | Метро Старс | Витязь | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Динамо Р | ХК Воронеж | 5 - 3 | | - | Атлант | Прогресс | 4 - 7 | | - | Колорадо | Лада | 4 - 5 | | - | Сент-Луис | Автомобилист | 5 - 3 | | - | Кэрпэт | Миннесота | 6 - 2 | | - | ХК Дмитров | Металлург МГ | 5 - 7 | | - | Казахмыс | Торонто | 3 - 8 | | - | Авангард | Даллас | 5 - 7 | | - | Локомотив | Амур | 3 - 5 | | - | Монреаль | ЦСК ВВС | 5 - 3 | | - | Куньлунь | Спутник | 4 - 5 | | - |
|
| |
22221.21211.21xxx.- 2024 май 19, 06:02 (мск)
| |
6-th round
|
# 24 |
... |
Armenia |
2 |
Russia |
1 |
|
|
# 23 |
... |
Ukraine |
3 |
Finland |
1 |
|
|
# 22 |
... |
Latvia |
1 |
Slovakia |
3 |
|
|
# 21 |
... |
Czech Republic |
4 |
Canada |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6-th round
|
# 24 |
... |
Germany |
3 |
Denmark |
1 |
|
|
# 23 |
... |
Iceland |
2 |
Italy |
2 |
|
|
# 22 |
... |
Belarus |
1 |
China |
5 |
|
|
# 21 |
... |
Kazakhstan |
3 |
Switzerland |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Regular Season 6-th round
|
# 24 |
... |
Sweden |
1 |
Australia |
6 |
|
|
# 23 |
... |
Poland |
1 |
Slovenia |
6 |
|
|
# 22 |
... |
Lithuania |
2 |
Great Britain |
7 |
|
|
# 21 |
... |
Ireland |
3 |
Norway |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |