Сезон 2020/2021. Регулярный чемпионат, 17-й тур |
Айлендерс | 3 | Матч окончен | |||||
Динамо Мн | 1 |
|
|
Он-лайн | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[5] | АЙЛ | 1 : 0 | [5x4] | barada | АК_БАРСИК | янус |
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | АЙЛ | 2 : 0 | [5x4] | янус | АК_БАРСИК | barada |
3-й период | ||||||
[12] | АЙЛ | 3 : 0 | 5x5 | янус | АК_БАРСИК | barada |
[13] | ДМН | 3 : 1 | 5x5 | Kubina | saxar1 | Василий Титов |
Удаления | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й период | ||||||
[5] | ДМН | 2 мин | saxar1 | |||
2-й период | ||||||
[6] | ДМН | 2 мин | saxar1 | |||
[9] | АЙЛ | 2 мин | АК_БАРСИК | |||
[10] | 5 мин | АК_БАРСИК | Василий Титов | (драка) | ||
3-й период | ||||||
[15] | ДМН | 2 мин | Ал |
Прогнозы и расстановка | |||
---|---|---|---|
Айлендерс | |||
ЛН | #9 | barada | 02021.11211.12211.0 |
ЦН | #7 | АК_БАРСИК | 02021.11211.12211.2 |
ПН | #10 | янус | 02021.11211.12211.2 |
ЛЗ | #25 | tayson | 02021.11211.12211.2 |
ПЗ | #11 | matilda | 02021.11211.12111.2 |
ВР | #2 | Пикуза | 01012.21212.21112.1 |
ЗП | #91 | John Tavares | 00021.11211.12211.0 |
ЗП | #1 | Thomas Greiss | 02021.11212.12211.2 |
ЗП | #5 | marat | 01021.11211.12212.2 |
ЗП | #29 | Nelson | 02022.11210.12212.2 |
Динамо Мн | |||
ЛН | #13 | Kubina | 02222.11211.11211.1 |
ЦН | #80 | saxar1 | 02222.11211.11211.1 |
ПН | #88 | Василий Титов | 12222.11211.11211.1 |
ЛЗ | #55 | Ал | 02222.11211.11211.1 |
ПЗ | #9 | D.Vyborny | 02220.11211.11211.1 |
ВР | #86 | Сенегал | 11211.21211.22122.2 |
ЗП | #66 | Робин Гуд | 12222.11211.11211.1 |
ЗП | #1 | art_off | 02221.21211.11211.1 |
Реальные результаты | -1-21.11202.12202.1 | ||
голы Айлендерс | ----*.*----.-*--- | ||
голы Динамо Мн | -----.-----.--*-- |
?Статистика матча | |||||||||||
Айлендерс | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #9 | barada | ---##.###--.###-- | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 22 |
ЦН | #7 | АК_БАРСИК | ---##.###--.###-- | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | - | 21 |
ПН | #10 | янус | ---##.###--.###-- | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 23 |
ЛЗ | #25 | tayson | ---##.###--.###-- | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 18 |
ПЗ | #11 | matilda | ---##.###--.##--- | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 14 |
ВР | #2 | Пикуза | -#---.-##-#.----# | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 10 |
ЗП | #91 | John Tavares | ---##.###--.###-- | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
ЗП | #1 | Thomas Greiss | ---##.###-#.###-- | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
ЗП | #5 | marat | -#-##.###--.###-# | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
ЗП | #29 | Nelson | ---#-.###--.###-# | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
Динамо Мн | |||||||||||
Исх | О | Г | П | Б | +/- | С | Р | ||||
ЛН | #13 | Kubina | ---#-.###--.#-#-- | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 14 |
ЦН | #80 | saxar1 | ---#-.###--.#-#-- | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 13 |
ПН | #88 | Василий Титов | ---#-.###--.#-#-- | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 13 |
ЛЗ | #55 | Ал | ---#-.###--.#-#-- | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 12 |
ПЗ | #9 | D.Vyborny | ---#-.###--.#-#-- | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 12 |
ВР | #86 | Сенегал | -#--#.-##--.-#--# | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | 12 |
ЗП | #66 | Робин Гуд | ---#-.###--.#-#-- | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
ЗП | #1 | art_off | ---##.-##--.#-#-- | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
?3 звезды матча | |||||
янус ПН, #10 23 pts. | barada ЛН, #9 22 pts. | АК_БАРСИК ЦН, #7 21 pts. |
Программа на матч и шансы забить | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 ноя 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Матч исключен | Йокерит | отменён | ||||
2 | 12 ноя 17:00 | Трактор | - | - | Ак Барс | 2:1 | |||
3 | 12 ноя 17:45 | Металлург Жл | Матч исключен | Неман | |||||
4 | 12 ноя 19:00 | Нефтехимик | - | - | Барыс | 1:2 | |||
5 | 12 ноя 19:00 | Торпедо НН | АЙЛ78% | ДМН7% | ДМН15% | Куньлунь | 2:0 | ||
6 | 12 ноя 19:00 | ХК Гомель | АЙЛ77% | - | - | Динамо Мл | 3:2 | ||
7 | 12 ноя 19:00 | Юность | - | - | Локомотив-Орша | 3:1 | |||
8 | 12 ноя 19:30 | Витязь | - | - | СКА | 1:8 | |||
9 | 12 ноя 19:30 | Динамо М | - | - | Северсталь | 2:3 Бул | |||
10 | 12 ноя 19:30 | Локомотив | - | - | Автомобилист | 1:2 | |||
11 | 12 ноя 19:30 | ЦСКА | - | - | Салават Юлаев | 5:3 | |||
12 | 12 ноя 20:30 | Динамо Р | ДМН31% | - | АЙЛ59% | ХК Сочи | 1:3 | ||
13 | 13 ноя 12:00 | Амур | - | - | ДМН62% | Динамо Мн | 1:2 | ||
14 | 13 ноя 19:00 | Авиатор | - | - | Беларусь U18 | 3:4 Бул | |||
15 | 13 ноя 19:00 | ХК Брест | АЙЛ74% | - | Лида | 3:5 | |||
16 | 13 ноя 19:00 | ХК Витебск | - | - | - | Пинские ястребы | 1:0 |
Комментарии |
---|