2018/2019
  %+/- %3*
1-AD-2826142261.849643535710000069561121100851900.462004260
2Valeron832825942361.22783147421800006746021712341501.922016257
3 2825642260.668731563727000069056251210291401.62012254
4ESI26072825942760.6569313849-2000063260161202511101.352010254
5Nik19832825242259.7169264336220000653552040041901.752006251
6Tuffguy2825042259.24793049382900006755325610311501.922010250
7max5212825142658.92904050563200007125325910411600.572008247
8Farar2825042658.6812453716422000073267181430561700.52009247
9SERG19682825242759.0130300871193226.895710000008052010246
10 2824842458.4985335241300006286432920471301.12012246
11SPACE2824942658.4530141616200000584683310021302.642015246
12Klyush2724940960.88853055432800006824220601341501.372013245
132824842658.2111142695116000069063331303201502.462009245
14marek342824842658.21531934232000006126633501125032007245
15Nordix2824642358.1570313944200006104620602451201.672005245
16ALEX812824642358.1556263040-40000580642550068801.172005245
17Danila 842824742358.39632142312300006344916115341102.462013244
18fosters2824742657.981101694182000006625529204151002.212009244
19stepik_fcsm2824642757.6171323937100006025920601291002.322013244
20 2824442257.81611942252000006145626420141202.62010243
21master2824642657.74893158401000006416722710301101.392005243
22632824342357.4483255837400006145026800331301.752010243
23Sma2824642458.01792950362700006614731610121002.072009242
24serikbai2824342357.4482235934310000664702440055901.172009242
252824542757.3767214632000005895421322481002.12007242
26PiBi2824342457.3164184630100005826424500251101.782010241
27 2824342457.316233294450000602643592021802.392013241
28AlexKovac2824342457.3153173627270000620452732227702.422009241
29 2824342457.31457381150000552623320055802.352016241
302724340859.55952768345200007194616610361601.72013240
31 ٸ2724341159.1255223335800005926625700361101.292010240
32Ilyin_Pavel2824242357.21683137362200006324320415481102.572004240
33Ktulu2723940758.727829494424000064853271100221002.032006239
34Cat2824142356.9720200911273628.345560000006052016239
35i872824042256.8750183233-10000561442261143701.852015239
362824042256.8740400871243729.835580000004052000239
37PARADOXXX2824042356.7368254334-50000572653440030701.52010239
38Altay2724040858.8299376243700006366417920501200.812005238
39AlexK2724041058.5365303537190000620929000441400.482011238
40spartak2824142356.9764955181200005884915117271202.852010238
41Kabaneyro2824042356.73672245261800006095126622271202.52012238
42M852823942256.6361303141300005864425301281302.032016238
43gonza572824042456.66285417-10000557643621014502.072008238
442824142656.5772383448500006126723810211201.572000238
45BARCAS2824142756.4446182826-600005423917901013803.422005238
46Ustas2724040858.8214014001592084923.5559200000013052006237
47532823942456.3665303539300005886432101027902.072012236
48manager722823842356.2660600831183529.665520000006052010236
49 2823642255.92505001081423423.945450000003052015236
50LVRF2823742256.164820283210000556151711088900.322015235
51foxiter2823842456.1355173823240000602392660420902.852010235
52Nialon2823742356.0261194228300000623623210331902.462006235
53Saimon2823942755.9743162722-80000527402250815703.532014234
54 2823742455.8950500881334533.8356900000010052014234
55OO72823542255.6862263639900005894232520461001.392013234
56Tatarin2723640957.767234430120000593432250351901.772007233
57 2723440857.354719283290000565441940243602.332012233
58J_E_P2723541057.316828403410000059247251001381001.882007233
59SOLOVEY2823642355.7963184524120000583672650019902.172006233
602823642655.3976215533-200005776525100039901.752000233
61Shepa 812723440857.3568284035100000591492080520902.742013232
62FENOMEN2723440857.3548202832300005546329800321001.922005232
63disa572723641257.2836201627500005453620131015603.482009232
64K-RED2723341056.824919302730000548228000611000.372017232
65ss82022823542655.1653213226-30000543672250028702.322012232
66Moreblack2823342355.085524312910000552371360932703.172008232
67Banker2723340857.1974057484200006954722800161001.772002231
683avix272324075771195224400005674527300271401.772015231
692823342255.21672938431800006124232310501301.352012231
70rus2823342355.08531934291700005825020616221002.962010231
71Vital752823342355.083521142511000054850226169603.572009231
72Zico2823242354.8457134421-50000532452540318402.672006231
73BayHunter2823242354.844829193900000551532780728503.031999231
74Solovey Jr2823342355.08543123381100005805919833431102.422007230
75Doki2823142354.654144023180000575683950111702.672015230
76Cannavaro2823042254.555203528-15000051346314016402.52007230
77kungura2723240856.86661848231500005835318404141002.662011229
782723140856.616213492035000061445183002910022006229
792623239658.587919602980000588632170221801.82007228
80.2623239658.5869294038400005795721914131302.532009228
81PaulStar2822842353.92862210120000518411610913504.12002228
82need_player2622839258.164612342480000542572340120702.382010227
83Beskov2722940856.123814241780000529431240817403.552009227
84Anton19782723041155.9641132820-20000048112000070800.42015227
85saleh2823042753.862891915-3000049740251196404.212007227
86Pumen2722941155.71808001531984522.725560000009052014226
87adw392722740855.6376245236-100000546562222075801.032012226
88Pryanik132822642353.4260600821335138.345600000007052013226
89 2623039658.0859223727-40000538582480331502.612013225
90Chegem2622539257.395417372130000531602240030701.922008224
91Blad2722941255.585923363300000550642880221902.442009224
92Vovan Velikii2822642353.429858407418000066058191110651401.172007224
93Artemon2822642353.4249202924-100005233213511312603.62010224
94 2622639657.0743222128-10000521662551041601.82011223
95Supertramp2622439356.9983236037400005766429510111101.922011223
96Salva2622439356.99501634184000052464299006602.922015223
97IN2822342352.713714232380000522653851020602.752005223
982522838259.682581713-60000482341520109504.362018222
99tral2822442352.9580800791173832.4753200000010052005222
100teman2822342652.3452133920-60000506663310020702.532010222
101Nikak-BWE2722741155.237127443590000578929110401201.252006221
102.2722641254.85256198-40000477462530813403.852009221
103ROO2822242652.1160600951283325.785160000004052002221
104Alexx132622239356.4840192123-40000499591961234502.652007220
105BlooDy2622139356.23903357432000006155425700231401.382008220
106beeli2722140854.1666333346-1000005345633410371001.772013220
107NicK2522137858.46641945261400005605111315371102.62014219
1082622239356.4869284132350000615432230021902.232005219
1092722240854.414719282322000055863344136702.662008219
110rediska2722241054.146629373200000542642951022602.142010219
111 2722041253.39505009812123194910000004052008219
112maxwell33282204235240400711225141.85460000008052016219
113DinM2822042451.884040065932830.1500000040505.142008219
114himik772822042651.6400000931273426.775080000006052009219
115iVolga2522037858.276324440440000644431470039902.082000218
116MUNN2521837657.97505001041383424.635090000003052009218
1172621839155.7567204732-100000515381940046801.422017218
118692522138058.1538122615400005033212401219804.442013217
119Fatem2621739355.2155282739-30000522371881067801.462005217
120demon20082722141153.77561640221900005585229300376022008217
121Pumenen2722041153.5246212525-28000045513404046800.552015217
122SkVaL252213815844162825-5000050133811931703.842010216
123Nomer92522038157.7462243825160000559835100241201.322007216
124fell622621739355.2144123218180000532542530023402.652007215
1252621939755.16281414163000048827640152205.422011215
126sdw392621639354.9646133319-20000493563030024502.232013215
127MSkv2721740853.183492519-130000461643640016502.512005215
128LexuS2821842551.294918312260000519513143111502.572007215
1292821642251.1840400711083734.255100000003052010215
130Xpym2721640952.8135171824230000537301940915503.882010214
131kolom2621939655.350163420230000554532531022902.072008213
132 ٸ2721641152.5560600961273124.45000000002052011213
133VAD0022521638056.8462204226800005366226600181101.82009212
1342521337656.6458203827130000537422921042801.522012212
135mart2621639754.45484610-18000046040165088603.462005212
136wdw392621339354.1930300951242923.384870000006052013212
1372821442350.5951242726-40000497394231026601.532009212
138VladOdessa2421236358.435152018110000499442631225802.412006211
139Ogorod_262621339354.196920492990000542542060055901.612011211
140Gall2621239353.9438241434-800004800110108211002005211
141 2721741252.66331914211000005083310211328503.852006211
142Douleur2321434961.3143152825140000524291730530702.732009210
143Toxa2521538056.5743113220-50000483393010031701.42005210
144 2621139353.689034563980000567543292011901.692015210
145made in Khabarovsk2721140851.7120200901172723.074780000003052005210
146puzatiy2621339653.7855173822180000539532321037902.262008209
147Top4ek2621039253.5739132620-40000471572820112602.532009209
1482620939153.4552223029-80000483362660131801.962000209
149crash2621039353.4346182827-80000477562541041702.192013209
150trotsenkoaa2620839352.923482613-90000445563210022602.692013207
151Palash2720740850.7320200691073835.51492000030405.142005207
152sass19542420636157.0661273432-120000481352871023802.252004206
153Lopushara2720940851.22401525224000048859304108502.42015206
1542420736357.0259184125150000528501731055801.412015205
155Z A N E T T I2620739352.6737142321120000496542750024402.652007205
156Vitamin2420836457.1447252234-20000493392740054900.792018204
1572520638253.92145974000044113600190106.62010203
158Askos2520538053.9449153419-30000472402250322402.322008201
15919792320335058287219-30000437281140127304.952011199
160denisvesch2420036355.0950183224140000502411020725603.162007199
161Ildus2220033260.24461828261200004963629501251102.272011198
162Tanguay2520138052.89472324308000049549263018402.562003198
1632320034957.370700831365338.9751300000010052010197
164stariy2520238153.011001000681336548.875440000008052008197
165Leloush2520037852.914718292240000477552470022602.322015197
166cdfs802320035057.1439102915-30000448441640615603.522012196
167Andrew2319735056.2882625000041414500180105.562010195
168orlander2319334655.784083210-130000410332500013502.562005193
1692419236552.645123316-7000043161292004602.792009192
170Dinamo22319034555.0736132321-80000421281520430502.172012190
171NazaR2219033357.0548183027-60000443372550043701.312006188
172 2319235054.8554233128100004683826820431001.132006188
173svavladimir2319135054.574423213218000049449245224602.952008187
174SIMPLeLaW2318734753.89143115-2000038920910124205.042007186
1752618739647.2230300771163933.624550000004052010185
176ORSK562118531858.17361917263000043823211032800.92013183
177Sergant2418636351.2338191923200000473371431920703.52015183
178Donald Duck2418236250.27404001251512617.214200000003052016182
179romio2118431957.68182165600004031810001153052005180
180 2718140844.3650500811244334.674530000006052015180
181Bettermann2417936449.172020059812227.16404000090305.52015176
182Donnie darko2117731855.6634122219-50000397372922013402.382016175
1837772017530158.13227151311000040741211014403.62006174
184Salmar2117431854.713892917-40000395382531019402.422007173
185Oxygon2417336247.7968145421-340000367491830061701.162016173
186Launchpad2417236247.5153153820-280000361503522012402.122016172
1872016930156.1445172822-60000393221150527502.752018169
188MaksWell2617039343.2560600861264031.744260000004052006169
1891916828758.532815131960000395221020106404.472012167
190Hooter2416736246.1352183429-320000351493622020502.22016167
191Dewey2416536245.5856302634-290000362493254033502.042016165
192Olli2016630554.42441331179000041132920510803.552003164
193Duckworth2416336245.0241192223-410000308503540012102.452016163
1941916028755.7416313510000343211100112205.12013158
195murmur1915928755.41028210000332171001122005.632011157
196Alfet1915728754.7155109-4000033021131064304.052017157
1971715525660.542291311120000367243010019702.762012155
198Salex Del Piero2015530251.322021-500003037600165006.52000155
199moved231815527256.980001300003175600150106.222009154
2002215533246.6810100661033735.923850000005052012153
201IRakhmanov181542755611565-400003165320145105.772016152
202Modano2015130549.53030033521936.53343000070205.352003149
203a_s_parkhomenko1914828751.56166106-3000031212910114104.782015148
204ehduard-shevcov1815227655.071411335000033114800129306.052014147
20566201483024925151017-90000320342821013402.252018147
206us-han2114731746.372111200003013300190006.92010146
207shick1814627153.875064410110000374422000056022009145
2082714440835.2990900801092926.63550000001052004144
209need_player21614124158.531102115-6000031629132034402.752012141
2101914028848.616060067942728.723400000002052007137
211 1513622660.17185136200003002392056703.932017135
2121613624156.4333191427-4000032429750038601.312010135
213 1713525652.73000001924520.8328000001302062016135
214kirik1713325651.9510375-40000273147001010004.7-132
215Mozyakin931512822756.38311417173000031021901018501.132015127
216Taxon1312719664.794041700002731390055104.462008126
2171613124553.4623815131000030020710713203.682006126
218Dinamo1511922652.6531161517-3000028020123038402.62016119
219AlexBLR1311619659.183711261530000290291521077022011115
220Roma721411321153.5510374300002468800993052018112
22111311019656.1237132416-80000257291160015401.462008109
2221310819655.127101713-30000250291541012402.462009107
223saken_blanca1410521149.769545-300002187500102105.072010105
224 1310219652.04246187-5000022529140009402.462009102
225Rick Tarabacci1210118255.494040068892123.59248000000505201699
226vms15108815058.662311121180000226161530011501201188
227Vareleso108515056.6624121220100000234151310015401.3201885
228bookmeker98513762.04101009191052.63191000050305.66201084
229138319642.341010047661928.78205000000105201282
230 108015252.63606010000168660062005.4201778
231Kuzma87212259.01177109-200001660130008300.75-71
232Dremel96913850000000000138000090006.22201767
233Deniskomar86412053.3350508000014915130000303.37201864
234VladiMir86712454.034133-30000135430154005.25200663
235need_player376110657.5415411630000149730034204201261
236Norig86012050178910-500001370201026300201160
237Mixey76010756.07000000000120000070007.28200658
238AlexS75910755.14303000000121300060006.71-58
23975610553.3351418000013415100100103.57201856
24085612046.664041-2000011312140000103.75200756
241kofein3975510751.4133107300001361570004203201854
242Selena84712039.162020019321340.62122000000005201847
243DANTIST6459149.4510101000093420040005.33200844
244DimanS5447657.8900000000088000050007.6200943
245Rvusha5437656.575324-5000085380004201.4200642
246Dinamo16399043.33000003524082000050006.33201239
247Aries872173154.8300000000034000020007201016
24821530504222-2000032000004100.5200915
249Dinamo421530500000-2000026420010005.5201615
250Fencer1101566.6633043000033220000100200410
2511101566.660000037457.1428000000105201610
2520071915602111000002113000200420059
253kirill8219156000000363502400000010520189
254RomaGa1915600000000001800001000620089
255dimtim71915600000000001800001000620129
256Accord191656.255232100002700000010020108
257Serafim181553.334314100002600000410220168
258Efim181553.3341321000024000001000020048
259Trofim181553.334040100002202000000120168
260Crazy181553.331010200002112000010420178
261181553.330000200002012000000320178
262181553.330000100001802000000420168
263181553.330000100001802000000320168
264Spensor171546.660000000001400001000720057
265Chikatun1615400000000001200001000620046
266need_player41615400000000001200001000620126
267MaksVIP161637.500000000012000010006-6
268Koshechkin151533.330000013266.661400000000520135
269olga82151533.330000000001000001000620185

: 2015/2016 ,