2018/2019
  %+/- %3*
1-AD-2624339162.14924151548000064856121000791700.52004243
2Valeron832624039361.06763046382000006345517712321401.962016238
3 2623939260.968731563726000065451221210291401.462012237
4ESI26072624239760.9563293446-2000058954161102511001.262010237
5Nik19832623339259.4369264336210000613501740041901.612006232
6max5212623339558.98883850533300006735320910411500.572008230
7 2623239458.8884335141400005975926920471300.922012230
8Farar2623239558.7311451636123000068563161430561600.52009230
9Tuffguy2623039258.677030403825000061849226102614022010230
10Klyush2523237861.37773047432500006343820601341401.322013229
11SERG19682623539759.1930300781103229.095370000007052010229
12Danila 842623239359.03612041282600006054414115281102.652013229
13Nordix2623039358.5270313942300005784117602451201.612005229
14SPACE2623139558.4827131414210000545643210019202.732015229
15ALEX812622939358.2650222836-50000534582230068601.072005228
162623039558.2210437674617000064459311103201402.422009228
17marek342623039558.2243172621210000566623240110503.112007228
18fosters2622939557.9711016941821000062853292031510022009227
19632622739357.7675215433400005704524600311201.82010227
20Sma2622939358.2670244631250000609433161012902.072009226
21serikbai2622739357.7672225033280000615642140055801.192009226
22master2622839557.7275235232900005816122510281001.52005226
23stepik_fcsm2622839757.4366303633300005615417401251002.342013226
24Ilyin_Pavel2622739357.76642935342300005983919315481002.572004225
25 2622639257.65521636211900005635124220121102.652010225
26i872622639257.654717303210000533411961141701.962015225
272622839757.4364204431400005595019322371002.262007225
282522737860.05882464315000006734316610271501.82013224
29 2622639457.36583127426000056459359209802.572013224
30AlexKovac2622539357.2543113219230000558412722227602.612009224
31Kabaneyro2622539357.25572037241900005694725522221002.572012223
32Cat2622539357.2520200891203125.835140000006052016223
33 2622539457.1426361020000506572720055602.262016223
342622339157.0340400841183428.815180000004052000223
35PARADOXXX2622439356.9960243633-50000531593240028601.532010223
36AlexK2522337958.8359302936150000571827000441300.442011222
37manager722622439356.9960600761073128.975160000006052010222
38M852622339256.8860303041400005554323300281301.842016222
39PiBi2622439456.856118432900000538582250025901.692010222
40gonza572622439456.85598511700000524593021014502.152008222
412622439556.771383348400005756122810211201.422000222
42Altay2522337858.9991335838900005935817820461200.882005221
43BARCAS2622439756.4246182826-40000512361690913803.32005221
44Beskov2622239356.483814241780000515431240717403.422009220
45 2622039256.1230300971313425.955110000003052015220
46Ustas2522237858.7314014001471944724.2255200000012052006219
47 ٸ2522238158.265119323260000539602460030901.42010219
48Ktulu2521937758.0969234636210000585482690018902.22006219
49spartak2622239356.4864955181400005544614116271202.692010219
50LVRF2622039256.1239192029-40000500111501088700.32015218
51532622139456.095926333320000538592680027802.072012218
52 2622139456.0930300841244032.255250000009052014218
53Shepa 812521937857.9368284035110000563471680420902.562013217
54Solovey Jr2622039355.9753302337900005485515833431102.32007217
55Nialon2621939355.7258184027250000573562910331802.342006217
56rus2621939355.72531934291500005504819615221002.82010217
572621939555.4463174629-30000524592490039801.762000217
58Tatarin2521837857.676222402890000544392040351801.722007216
59J_E_P2521737957.2561253630700005394323901389022007216
60foxiter2621939355.7252173523190000551352660420802.82010216
61Vital752621839355.473521142514000052445176169603.612009216
62OO72621739255.35592534381000005514030520381001.52013216
63BayHunter2621739355.2139231631-10000502472750722503.261999216
64FENOMEN2521737857.44117242730000508572970026802.082005215
653avix2521637757.2967184923400005304225300231301.882015215
66 2521637857.144016242790000517391640243502.42012215
67SOLOVEY2621839355.476017432190000535632350017802.232006215
68Saimon2622039755.4142162622-80000488381850715603.422014215
692621739255.35642836421900005784026310501301.382012215
70disa572521838257.0630171323600005013115111015503.682009214
71adw392521537856.8775245136-30000535502022071800.922012214
72K-RED2521538056.57421923271000050112500059900.322017214
73Moreblack2621539354.75024262830000514351360832603.152008214
74Cannavaro2621439254.5953203328-14000048144294006402.32007214
75Banker2521537856.8794405448380000648441980016901.62002213
762521537856.87591247193400005764216300279022006213
77Doki2621439354.4543103319140000518623650111602.732015213
78ss82022621539554.4345182722-60000485612130028602.32012213
79saleh2621539754.152891915-3000046740251176403.842007212
80Pryanik132621239353.9460600731235040.655300000007052013212
812421536658.747519562990000552571970217801.792007211
82kungura2521437856.6163174622120000537491640410902.842011211
83Pumen2521438156.16707001371774022.595150000009052014211
84Zico2621239353.9449123719-50000482402340311302.82006211
85PaulStar2621139353.682862210120000484411610713503.882002211
86Anton19782521338155.940132720-18000045011600068800.362015210
87.2421336658.1965283736300005335118904111102.542009209
88Blad2521438256.025219332720000511582550219902.562009209
89Vovan Velikii2621139353.688952376611000059953191110581301.262007209
90IN2620939353.183614222270000490593551020602.652005209
91need_player2420836157.614211312260000492532130113502.52010208
92Artemon2621039353.4339142518100004792813411310503.882010208
93tral2621039353.4380800721073532.7149800000010052005208
94DinM2620939353.184040059842529.76472000040505.152008208
95 2421236657.9258223627-30000503522080331502.52013207
96Chegem2420736157.345015351810000484552040028601.912008207
97Supertramp2420736357.0272205234400005285827500119022011206
98Salva2420736357.023912271440000475582750065032015206
99beeli2520737854.7665333246-500005155029410371001.642013206
100teman2620739652.2750123818-50000472603010018702.532010206
1012321135259.942581713-6000044834152089504.212018205
102.2521038254.97172154-3000043540232089204.122009205
103rediska2520838054.7366293732400005225825510226022010205
104ROO2620639552.1560600871183126.274800000003052002205
105himik772620639552.1500000851173227.354760000006052009205
106 2420736656.5540211927-10000479602250039501.792011204
107Alexx132420536356.4740192123-40000465531761234502.542007203
1082420336156.2354173728-100000468341940046601.452017203
109 2520438253.450500901132320.354590000004052008203
110maxwell332620439351.940400651144942.985100000008052016203
111Nikak-BWE2520738054.476423412950000517828110381001.22006202
112demon20082520638054.21551639222100005315225300356022008202
113puzatiy2520538053.9454173722190000524532221033902.242008202
114Pumenen2520538153.844202424-21000043613304038800.62015202
1152620339251.784040067993232.324740000002052010202
116NicK2320334858.336118432412000051547931530902.62014201
117MUNN2320134658.0940400941283426.564740000003052009201
1182420436356.1963253829320000564401930021802.22005201
1192420236155.9555183724110000505402721042701.52012201
120sdw392420236355.644411331630000470502620024502.252013201
1212520437853.964619272319000051557314136702.642008201
122SkVaL2320535158.436152124-6000045827811931603.952010200
123Nomer9232033505855203521120000506734100221001.432007200
124BlooDy2420136355.37843054391900005635022600231301.332008200
125Fatem2420036355.0954272738-30000486371881055801.582005200
126MSkv2520237853.433292318-120000430583340016502.522005200
127 ٸ2520338153.2860600911192823.524680000002052011200
128LexuS2620239451.264818302240000482472943111502.52007200
1296923203350582571810200004452612201219604.692013199
130iVolga2320134857.7567283935410000586401160039702.172000199
131wdw392420036355.0930300861132723.894570000006052013199
132 2520538253.66331914211000004843310211128503.682006199
133Xpym2520137853.1735171824230000507301940715503.722010199
134Ildus2220033260.24461828261200004963629501251102.272011198
1352620039350.8949232625-20000470393631026601.532009198
136VAD0022320135057.42622042261100005125623600161101.822009197
137mart2420136754.765384510-14000043735115088603.52005197
1382420136754.76281414160000044623640142205.372011197
139kolom2420136555.0650163419250000521532131020902.22008196
140fell622419836354.5438112716190000488502530014302.832007196
1412419636154.2944182624-80000444322650131701.952000196
142 2419636353.9990345639120000545502992011901.582015195
143crash2419636353.9946182826-30000458502341037702.332013195
144made in Khabarovsk2519637851.8520200841092522.934440000003052005195
145VladOdessa2219533358.5534151918110000464392431223802.272006194
146Ogorod_262419636353.9969204929100000510501760055901.412011194
147Askos2419636453.8449153419-30000454402250222402.122008193
148trotsenkoaa2419436353.443482611-30000427503010018602.792013193
149Gall2419336253.3136221432-900004360100107210002005193
150Douleur2119531861.3240152525100000475251730530702.762009192
151Top4ek2419236153.1837132418-50000429522520112602.412009192
152Palash2519237850.792020063993636.36458000030405.162005192
153Toxa231963505636102617-60000433342810031601.432005191
154stariy2419436553.1580800651296449.615240000007052008190
1552219133357.355117342490000475451631055801.452015189
156sass19542218933157.0955272832-130000439312871023702.182004189
157Vitamin2219233457.4840231731-40000447342740050700.862018188
158NazaR2219033357.0548183027-60000443372550043701.312006188
159svavladimir2319135054.574423213218000049449245224602.952008187
160Tanguay2319034954.44442123268000046645243018402.522003187
1612319035253.97145974000040913600170106.522010187
162Z A N E T T I2418836351.7932122016120000448502540022302.832007186
163Lopushara2518837849.7335132218-5000041954294108302.42015185
16419792118732058.43277209-10000408261140117304.952011183
165Dinamo22218233055.1536132321-800004052815203305022012182
166Donald Duck2418236250.27404001251512617.214200000003052016182
167denisvesch2218133354.354616302110000044937720720503.312007180
168Leloush2318334852.5844182622-20000428502370022602.172015180
169cdfs802118332057.18274237-30000394381630615503.852012179
1702118231957.0560600781285039.064700000009052010179
171Andrew2117931956.1182625000037814500160105.472010178
1722217833453.2937122516-6000039755282004602.812009178
173orlander2117731656.013782910-140000373292500013502.422005177
1742417536647.8120200711083734.254260000004052010173
175Oxygon2417336247.7968145421-340000367491830061701.162016173
176 21176320554718292300000422332462043901.042006172
177SIMPLeLaW2117331754.571331050000036416810124205.192007172
178Launchpad2417236247.5153153820-280000361503522012402.122016172
179romio2017530457.5618216560000385181000105304.92005171
180 2517237845.540400781173933.334260000005052015171
181Sergant2217333351.9538191923200000447371431720703.272015170
182Bettermann2317134849.132020059812227.16388000080305.472015169
183Donnie darko2016930355.7733122119-50000380372522013402.352016167
184Hooter2416736246.1352183429-320000351493622020502.22016167
185ORSK561916828858.33291514223000039312801032700.782013166
186Dewey2416536245.5856302634-290000362493254033502.042016165
187Salmar2016430354.123892916-40000374382131019402.52007163
188Duckworth2416336245.0241192223-410000308503540012102.452016163
189MaksWell2416336344.950500811193831.934070000004052006162
1907771815827058.5122715139000036936181014403.662006158
191Alfet1915728754.7155109-4000033021131064304.052017157
1921815527157.1941162521-5000036219850520502.662018155
1932215533246.6810100661033735.923850000005052012153
194IRakhmanov181542755611565-400003165320145105.772016152
1951714925757.97281513196000035722102086404.052012148
196Olli1815027454.7437102713700003642891056703.882003148
1971614724160.992191211120000350222810019702.752012147
198ehduard-shevcov1815227655.071411335000033114800129306.052014147
199Salex Del Piero1914628750.872021-500002857600155006.422000146
200moved231714625756.80001200002973400150106.412009145
201need_player21614124158.531102115-6000031629132034402.752012141
2021714325755.6416313510000309211100922052013141
2031914028848.616060067942728.723400000002052007137
2042513637835.977070072982626.533310000001052004136
205a_s_parkhomenko1713525752.52122102-100002829600112105.112015135
206Modano1813627449.631010028441636.36305000070105.382003135
207murmur1713625752.911028210000286171001102005.472011134
208661813427249.2624141016-100000288292621013302.162018133
209us-han1913428746.682111200002753300170006.842010133
2101512822656.6326141222-5000029425730038501.262010127
211Taxon1312719664.794041700002731390055104.462008126
2121613124553.4623815131000030020710713203.682006126
213 1612624152.28000001924520.8326200001202062016126
214shick1612624152.284224064000030837190005401.932009125
215kirik1612624152.2810375-4000025914700910004.562007125
216 1312319662.75185136200002742392036703.612017122
217Mozyakin931311219756.8523914120000025911801012401.32015111
218AlexBLR1210918160.2231922123000026725152107602.162011108
21911210318156.931131816-80000237251160015401.52008102
220Dinamo1310219652.0417899-40000222161210382032016102
221129818154.1426101613-40000227251541012302.33200997
222Roma72129818154.14835460000220440092305.58201897
223saken_blanca139719649.489545-30000202750092105201097
224 129318151.38236177-6000020425140009402.41200993
225Rick Tarabacci119116754.494040059781924.35224000000505201689
226bookmeker98513762.04101009191052.63191000050305.66201084
227127918143.641010043621930.64197000000105201278
228vms15872120601578730000172121310011400.75201172
229Kuzma87212259.01177109-200001660130008300.75-71
230 97213752.55606010000152660052005.22201770
231Vareleso86812056.6615781350000174111310011301.5201868
232Dremel96913850000000000138000090006.22201767
233need_player376110657.5415411630000149730034204201261
234AlexS75910755.14303000000121300060006.71201458
235VladiMir75910854.623032-20000119420050005.42200656
236kofein3975510751.4133107300001361570004203201854
237Norig75210549.5215789-400001200201024300201152
238Mixey6529157.14000000000104000060007.16200651
23974910546.663031-300009610140000103.71200749
240Deniskomar6469051.1130303000010111110000103.16201846
241DANTIST6459149.4510101000093420040005.33200844
242Rvusha5437656.575324-5000085380004201.4200642
2435417554.66514140000961180100103.8201841
244Dinamo16399043.33000003524082000050006.33201239
245Selena6389042.221010017271037.0397000000005201838
246DimanS327456000000000054000030008200927
247Aries872173154.8300000000034000020007201016
24821530504222-2000032000004100.5200915
249Dinamo421530500000-2000026420010005.5201615
250Fencer1101566.6633043000033220000100200410
2511101566.660000037457.1428000000105201610
2520071915602111000002113000200420059
253kirill8219156000000363502400000010520189
254RomaGa1915600000000001800001000620089
255dimtim71915600000000001800001000620129
256Accord191656.255232100002700000010020108
257Serafim181553.334314100002600000410220168
258Efim181553.3341321000024000001000020048
259Trofim181553.334040100002202000000120168
260Crazy181553.331010200002112000010420178
261181553.330000200002012000000320178
262181553.330000100001802000000420168
263181553.330000100001802000000320168
264Spensor171546.660000000001400001000720057
265Chikatun1615400000000001200001000620046
266need_player41615400000000001200001000620126
267Koshechkin151533.330000013266.661400000000520135
268olga82151533.330000000001000001000620185

: 2015/2016 ,