- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- - 2014
- - 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- - 2010
- - 2009
- 2008
- 2007
- - 2006
- 2005
- 2004
- 2003
- 2002
- 2001
- 2000
- 1999

Finland - 2017
China - 2016
China - 2015
Italy - 2014
China - 2013
Armenia - 2012
Switzerland - 2011
Iceland - 2010
Switzerland - 2009
Czech Rep. - 2008
Czech Rep. - 2007
Armenia - 2006
Italy - 2005

Penguins (N.A.) - 2018
Flyers (N.A.) - 2017
Penguins (N.A.) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
-c (Rus) - 2014
Panthers (N.A.) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Blr) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
-71 (Blr) - 2009
-c (Rus) - 2008
(Rus) - 2007

(Blr) - 2018
(Rus) - 2017
(Rus) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
(Blr) - 2014
(Rus) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Rus) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
(Blr) - 2009
(Rus) - 2008
(Blr) - 2007
(Blr) - 2006

- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2008
- - 2007
- 2006
- 2005
- 2004

2018 - Hunter (283 )
2017 - (251)
2016 - da_basta (245)
2015 - Coffey (233)
2014 - Mister T (237)
2013 - (249)
2012 - (255)
2011 - Kochegar70 (248)
2010 - AKS (253)
2009 - Opossum (263)
2008 - Bob (257)
2007 - SJ (255)
2006 - Rid (264)
2005 - Rid (256)
2004 - Modano (260)
2003 - Bukster (185)
2002 - IIIypa (220)
2001 - sled (193)
2000 - (211)
1999 - Unreal (115)
2018 / 19
C 1999

MLHP.RU:

Online hockey manager
Games
, !
 


32951071


...
- -
    


2018/2019
 +/-
1-AD-28964353571000695260
2Valeron8328783147421800674257
3 28873156372700690254
4ESI26072869313849-200632254
5Nik198328692643362200653251
6Tuffguy28793049382900675250
7max52128904050563200712247
8Farar281245371642200732247
9SERG196828303008732571246
10 2885335241300628246
11SPACE28301416162000584246
12Klyush27853055432800682245
13281114269511600690245
14marek3428531934232000612245
15Nordix2870313944200610245
16ALEX812856263040-400580245
17Danila 8428632142312300634244
18fosters281101694182000662244
19stepik_fcsm2871323937100602244
20 28611942252000614243
21master28893158401000641243
22632883255837400614243
23Sma28792950362700661242
24serikbai28822359343100664242
252867214632000589242
26PiBi2864184630100582241
27 2862332944500602241
28AlexKovac28531736272700620241
29 284573811500552241
3027952768345200719240
31 ٸ2755223335800592240
32Ilyin_Pavel28683137362200632240
33Ktulu27782949442400648239
34Cat28202009136556239
35i872850183233-100561239
3628404008737558239
37PARADOXXX2868254334-500572239
38Altay2799376243700636238
39AlexK27653035371900620238
40spartak2864955181200588238
41Kabaneyro28672245261800609238
42M852861303141300586238
43gonza57286285417-100557238
442872383448500612238
45BARCAS2846182826-600542238
46Ustas27140140015949592237
47532865303539300588236
48manager7228606008335552236
49 285050010834545236
50LVRF2848202832100556235
51foxiter28551738232400602235
52Nialon28611942283000623235
53Saimon2843162722-800527234
54 28505008845569234
55OO72862263639900589234
56Tatarin27672344301200593233
57 2747192832900565233
58J_E_P27682840341000592233
59SOLOVEY28631845241200583233
602876215533-200577233
61Shepa 8127682840351000591232
62FENOMEN2748202832300554232
63disa572736201627500545232
64K-RED2749193027300548232
65ss82022853213226-300543232
66Moreblack2855243129100552232
67Banker27974057484200695231
683avix2771195224400567231
6928672938431800612231
70rus28531934291700582231
71Vital7528352114251100548231
72Zico2857134421-500532231
73BayHunter2848291939000551231
74Solovey Jr28543123381100580230
75Doki28541440231800575230
76Cannavaro2855203528-1500513230
77kungura27661848231500583229
7827621349203500614229
792679196029800588228
80.2669294038400579228
81PaulStar2828622101200518228
82need_player2646123424800542227
83Beskov2738142417800529227
84Anton19782741132820-2000481227
85saleh282891915-300497227
86Pumen278080015345556226
87adw392776245236-1000546226
88Pryanik1328606008251560226
89 2659223727-400538225
90Chegem2654173721300531224
91Blad2759233633000550224
92Vovan Velikii28985840741800660224
93Artemon2849202924-100523224
94 2643222128-100521223
95Supertramp2683236037400576223
96Salva2650163418400524223
97IN2837142323800522223
98252581713-600482222
99tral28808007938532222
100teman2852133920-600506222
101Nikak-BWE2771274435900578221
102.27256198-400477221
103ROO28606009533516221
104Alexx132640192123-400499220
105BlooDy26903357432000615220
106beeli2766333346-1000534220
107NicK25641945261400560219
10826692841323500615219
10927471928232200558219
110rediska2766293732000542219
111 27505009823491219
112maxwell3328404007151546219
113DinM28404006528500219
114himik7728000009334508219
115iVolga25763244404400644218
116MUNN255050010434509218
1172667204732-1000515218
118692538122615400503217
119Fatem2655282739-300522217
120demon200827561640221900558217
121Pumenen2746212525-2800455217
122SkVaL2544162825-500501216
123Nomer925622438251600559216
124fell6226441232181800532215
1252628141416300488215
126sdw392646133319-200493215
127MSkv273492519-1300461215
128LexuS2849183122600519215
12928404007137510215
130Xpym27351718242300537214
131kolom26501634202300554213
132 ٸ27606009631500213
133VAD0022562204226800536212
13425582038271300537212
135mart265484610-1800460212
136wdw3926303009529487212
1372851242726-400497212
138VladOdessa24351520181100499211
139Ogorod_262669204929900542211
140Gall2638241434-800480211
141 27331914211000508211
142Douleur23431528251400524210
143Toxa2543113220-500483210
144 2690345639800567210
145made in Khabarovsk27202009027478210
146puzatiy26551738221800539209
147Top4ek2639132620-400471209
1482652223029-800483209
149crash2646182827-800477209
150trotsenkoaa263482613-900445207
151Palash27202006938492207
152sass19542461273432-1200481206
153Lopushara2740152522400488206
15424591841251500528205
155Z A N E T T I26371423211200496205
156Vitamin2447252234-200493204
1572514597400441203
158Askos2549153419-300472201
159197923287219-300437199
160denisvesch24501832241400502199
161Ildus22461828261200496198
162Tanguay2547232430800495198
16323707008353513197
164stariy2510010006865544197
165Leloush2547182922400477197
166cdfs802339102915-300448196
167Andrew238262500414195
168orlander234083210-1300410193
1692445123316-700431192
170Dinamo22336132321-800421190
171NazaR2248183027-600443188
172 2354233128100468188
173svavladimir23442321321800494187
174SIMPLeLaW23143115-200389186
17526303007739455185
176ORSK562136191726300438183
177Sergant24381919232000473183
178Donald Duck244040012526420182
179romio21182165600403180
180 27505008143453180
181Bettermann24202005922404176
182Donnie darko2134122219-500397175
1837772022715131100407174
184Salmar213892917-400395173
185Oxygon2468145421-3400367173
186Launchpad2453153820-2800361172
1872045172822-600393169
188MaksWell26606008640426169
1891928151319600395167
190Hooter2452183429-3200351167
191Dewey2456302634-2900362165
192Olli2044133117900411164
193Duckworth2441192223-4100308163
19419163135100343158
195murmur1910282100332157
196Alfet19155109-400330157
1971722913111200367155
198Salex Del Piero202021-500303155
199moved23180001300317154
20022101006637385153
201IRakhmanov1811565-400316152
202Modano20303003319343149
203a_s_parkhomenko19166106-300312148
204ehduard-shevcov18141133500331147
205662025151017-900320147
206us-han212111200301146
207shick1850644101100374145
20827909008029355144
209need_player21631102115-600316141
21019606006727340137
211 15185136200300135
2121633191427-400324135
213 1700000195280135
214kirik1710375-400273132
215Mozyakin931531141717300310127
216Taxon134041700273126
217162381513100300126
218Dinamo1531161517-300280119
219AlexBLR1337112615300290115
220Roma721410374300246112
22111337132416-800257109
2221327101713-300250107
223saken_blanca149545-300218105
224 13246187-500225102
225Rick Tarabacci1240400682124899
226vms15102311121180022688
227Vareleso1024121220100023485
228bookmeker91010091019184
2291310100471920582
230 10606010016878
231Kuzma8177109-20016671
232Dremel9000000013867
233Deniskomar8505080014964
234VladiMir84133-30013563
235need_player3715411630014961
236Norig8178910-50013760
237Mixey7000000012058
238AlexS7303000012158
2397514180013456
24084041-20011356
241kofein39713310730013654
242Selena820200191312247
243DANTIST610101009344
244DimanS500000008843
245Rvusha55324-5008542
246Dinamo1600000328239
247Aries87200000003416
24824222-2003215
249Dinamo420000-2002615
250Fencer133043003310
251100000342810
25200712111000219
253kirill8210000033249
254RomaGa10000000189
255dimtim710000000189
256Accord15232100278
257Serafim14314100268
258Efim14132100248
259Trofim14040100228
260Crazy11010200218
26110000200208
26210000100188
26310000100188
264Spensor10000000147
265Chikatun10000000126
266need_player410000000126
267MaksVIP10000000126
268Koshechkin10000012145
269olga8210000000105

: 2015/2016 ,
RUS|BLR|N.A.
(- )
 

11122.22221.02121.2
2019 21, 23:26 ()

 

Elite Division
7-th round

Latvia 3
Denmark 1
 details ...
Finland 3
Armenia 1
 details ...
Czech Republic 3
Russia 2
 details ...
Iceland 1
China 5
 details ...

Division I
7-th round

Poland 3
Australia 4
 details ...
Italy 4
Great Britain 1
 details ...
Belarus 5
Sweden 0
 details ...
Slovakia 3
Ukraine 4
 details ...

Division II
7-th round

Austria 2
Kazakhstan 5
 details ...
Switzerland 1
France 4
 details ...
Slovenia 3
Germany 4
 details ...
Lithuania 2
Canada 0
 details ...

Division III
6-th round

Norway 3
USA 8
 details ...
Ireland 7
Estonia 3
 details ...

«»

PHPLayersMenu
Salexy, IIIype, Torpedo , .