2015/2016
  %+/- %3*
16469051.111459640000120940015303200646
2Page6469250178910700001331372004401.5200746
3SERG666459248.911851384000012413410015301.16200943
4FerzZHL6449247.8210557800001211271009201.5200643
5106419045.551037410000986210215203.16200941
6Troschinsky5407553.33725600000931042010103.2200840
7kerpet6409044.4412758-1000098530030205200640
8.53975522020014251144102000000305201139
95387550.6672532000090620024104.4200638
10keeper845387550.665050-2000077630030105.8201038
115397750.64166109700001171070102301.8200938
126389042.220000-1000074000050006.33200938
136379240.21202001119842.192000000205200536
14Corvo5367746.75123971000093870007202201235
155367746.75000001218633.3384000000105200735
165367746.75624430000881070110104201034
17Denis_145357745.451349460000991070002201.8-34
18Fatem5347744.15147710000009210431021101.4200534
19Skilled5347744.151138520000881061009102.2200634
20Netik5347744.15122103300008911500017102.8201333
21ganesh53375444313-3000067631030005.8200633
22Zimin5327542.661010-2000061410030007200932
23Zarembo4336253.22000001319631.5778000000105200831
24muravej4316051.66146861000084650109301.5200631
25Nuker5327741.55101932000081880005202.8200531
265327741.5572521000075860007103200831
27NazaR5327741.5553241000075740019103.4200631
28Raid5327741.55119211-10000848140020301200530
29AN664306248.381376820000855411011300.75200429
30Alex994306248.38134963000085651009201.25200429
314296048.336334-30000625600012103.25200729
32VLADIMIR4296048.3354164000077650110303.5200929
33Larose5307738.9611385-2000072861009101.2201129
34Yellow Hummer4296246.771129200000716400011201201228
35FENIKSS4286046.660000056116.6658000020005.5200728
36PARADOXXX4286245.16725500000686310020200.75201028
37MSkv4286245.1653231000066680000102.75200528
38sarik5297737.6600000812433.3366000020005.4-28
395287537.334131-4000053861020004200428
40Salmar4286245.1620202000062320030105.25200727
4142760459546-3000063642006201.5200727
42UG427604542240000062751012003.5200427
43Olesh4266043.33615340000691030004102.75200726
44AKS4266043.33413210000605100211104.25200426
45SANTOS4266043.33000001013323.0758000020005.5200726
46 4266241.9332131000060540012004201426
47ARtCHER3254555.5561514000065650104202200525
48Saimon3264755.3162426000072420006201.66201425
494256041.6610376-2000062650007100.75200725
50Fanat42460401165720000701050000200.75200624
51stepik_fcsm3244751.0674361000063430004101.66201323
52The Wizard3244751.0651433000062530012203.33201023
53Romanch3244751.060002-3000044520016003.33200923
54Kuzma3234748.935324-3000049532010104200823
55AlZnak4236038.331248530000691030004202.25200523
56Lexeich4236038.3362421000056550010103.25200623
57Tracker4236038.333213-1000050330125004.25200423
58chimik3234748.9365161000060450002201200922
593234748.9310100121642555000000105201022
60artizan3224548.88135862000067532009200.33200522
61Westod3224548.88115652000064540102202.33200522
62Accusser3224548.88104641000060842004102201022
63Patriot17333224548.8843133000057660002102201022
64Hellhamer3224548.8830300913430.7655000000205201022
65Mike4226036.66128483000070951205201.75200422
66Jora4226036.664226-10000528400016100.25200422
674226036.664041-4000041670005003200722
68Kolesnik4226036.66202001115426.6654000000005200422
69tral4226235.48202001019947.3664000000205200522
70Ball3224746.897272000064751002103200521
71vovik3224746.873453000062450002101.66201121
72 3224746.800000000044000030007.33-21
73Roumen Trahtenberg3214546.668628-1000056823004200200421
74AlexChe3214546.6682631000055660007101200621
75-=[]=-3214546.6662422000054550000102200521
76Razeil3214546.6652332000054570005103200621
77Delirium3214546.664132-1000046850002102.33201121
78Bob3214546.6631214000054550007202.33200521
79CBETA2213265.6273444000061521000203200220
80JAY3214744.681147600000597310011100.33200820
81asnd3204544.448080-10000465200016002200520
82PhD3204544.4472533000056540110103.33200820
83AKBARSIK3204544.4452320000047450010104.66201320
84AlexKR3204544.4451410000046640002103200620
85TJ3204544.4450503000051560000103.66200520
86Nikk893204544.444313-1000045551000103.33201420
87Chipsov3204544.4430301000045720008102.33200420
88zheka3204742.55000001113215.3844000000005201120
89NILS4206033.331239310000571042002102.5200720
90Scorpion2193063.3310113000046300010105-19
91Sly carp3204742.558535-4000045842002101.66201519
92GreenTea3204742.555051-6000034620010103201319
93IN3204742.5541332000051550005102.33200519
94 3204742.55000001115426.6648000000005200819
95Razor3194542.227436-3000045831106100.66201019
96slayer3194542.2254140000047840109002.33201019
97sven073194542.2252322000049420017102.33201419
983194542.2252331000048640106102200419
99 3194740.4232131000046450000003.66201319
100Black4196031.66000001317423.5246000000005200719
101Loko3204742.553304-6000035850000103200818
1023194740.42101910000049750102002201518
103Nosta5553194740.425324-1000045651107003.33201118
1043194740.4200000000038000030008.66201318
105-723194740.420000-4000030520012004-18
106Knopa318454094552000054551002102.33200518
107Riter31845408172-1000044320002101.66200718
108Mikha318454064251000049561005101200918
109ALEX81318454062421000046440107102200518
110Haggard31845405232-4000035861000102.66201018
111zhamnov318454041310000041620010003.66200518
1121Gektor318454021111000041220120105.66200818
113Bars83318454020203000044310020106.33200418
114Danger3184540000001318527.7746000000105200418
115chert2173056.6651434000050320000202.5-17
116dnv2183256.253122-1000039450100202.5201117
117Mile2183256.2510100813538.4647000000205200617
1182183256.25101001013323.0743000000105201417
119FENOMEN3184738.294405-2000041530104100.66200517
120LVRF3184738.291010-5000027310022005.33201517
121gambler3174537.773121-8000022840000003200417
122Bronsard3174537.7700000812433.3342000000005200717
123Tom3174537.77000001214214.2838000000005200517
124Dumba2163053.3395466000059300006200-16
125Salex Del Piero2163053.333122-1000035531000003.5200016
126hemsky2163053.3322021000038541002102.5200916
127VladOdessa2163053.3320202000038300010005200616
128 2163053.3310101000035450002103.5201216
129 2163053.331010-1000031320012005.5201516
1302163053.33000006822536000000005200016
131sweden2163053.3300000000032000020007201016
132 216325030311000038210015103.5201316
133Cherep3164535.55936520000505211013100.66200516
134Bobby3164535.557252-5000031840000102200416
135sevastopolj3164535.5565173000051531012102200416
136Lexxx3164535.556425-3000037310004101.33201016
137Anisi3164535.556151-6000027821009102200416
138Barin3164535.551010081022037000000005200416
139Farar2173253.1264240000044420006201200915
140fosters2173253.1241310000039230010103.5200915
141programmerkz2173253.122202-1000036210014003.5201515
142SPACE2173253.1210100000035440002003.5201515
143marek342173253.1210100000035220010005200715
144disa57216325073443000049230000200200915
145IIIypa21632506335-2000039501009101.5200115
146BARANek21632505326-2000039401007100-15
147ORSS21632504134-3000034440002000.5200815
148sass195421632501102-3000029421000003200415
149MUNN216325010100811327.2739000000105200915
15021632500000058337.538000000005201115
151Chegem215305070704000045610000102.5200815
152MypaBey21530506152-2000034631000101201115
153AlexK215305043140000038330102101.5201115
154Nik1983215305042231000039461000101200615
155BARCAS215305041311000037420000103.5200515
156Ilyin_Pavel215305040410000035320010105.5200415
157fishman215305033041000039321110105.5-15
15821530503030-2000029230005103.5200415
159SOS215305022022000038520000003200915
160Alex215305021120000034501007100200615
161Pumen2153050101001113215.3835000000105201415
162saken_blanca215305010100000031210010006201015
163SOLOVEY215305010131000036530002101.5200615
164215305000001000032330010005201315
165Gosha21530500000051055040000000105200615
16621530500000037457.1438000000105200515
167denisvesch215305000000000030310012004200715
168MARTIN GERBER3154731.911010067114.2833000010005.33200515
169Drovosek.nsk21632506515-2000039633000101.5201414
170216325020200000034450005001.5200914
171Pricol8421632502020-1000032300010104.5201414
172stalker21632502020-2000030300010004.5200914
173alex16072153246.8752331000040331106201200614
1744aplin2153246.873122-1000033520000102200614
175PashIg2153246.871101-2000028430009003.5201114
176foxiter2143046.6695452000046601004100201014
1777772143046.6695473000050601002201200614
178Kapot2143046.669272-1000037421005101200914
179_2143046.666516-1000038211004101200414
180Alek2143046.6664242000042412002101-14
181Roman2143046.666424-2000034542002101200814
182adw392143046.6662421000038540002101.5201214
183RomaGa2143046.6660602000038300010104.5200814
184Klyush2143046.6652321000037620000102.5201314
185tokish2143046.665234-1000035550000001.5201014
186Gena2143046.6650500000033410005102.5200614
187PiBi2143046.664222-1000032430000102.5201014
188Sma2143046.6641312000037620000103200914
1892143046.663213-3000028621102002.5200714
190trotsenkoaa2143046.6631222000037540002003201314
191sdw392143046.6630301000033550000102201314
192Neo2143046.6621112000035600002002.5200014
193Padshiy_Angel2143046.6620200000030550000104200914
194Rvusha2143046.661101-2000026310006101.5200614
195vas2143046.6611030000032510000102.5200414
196bober2143046.6610100711436.3637000000205200814
197chech2143046.661010047342.8535000010005.5200714
198Diz-582143046.6610100000029510000003.5201014
1992143046.6600000712541.6638000000105200614
200lulu2143046.6600000711436.3636000000105200914
201Shurik-872143046.6600000000028000020006.5200814
202NicK2143046.660000-1000026540000003.5201414
203Zico2143046.660000-1000026120010005.5200614
204.2143243.7531211000034440000004200914
205Blad2143243.7531230000034440005002.5200914
2062143243.7510100611545.4539000000105201014
207vms153154731.91101001416212.535000000105201114
208Joe3144531.112022-2000028450010004.33-14
209Andrew2153246.873122-1000033220012004.5201013
210Kronv2143243.7531220000033220110103200913
211Fd punk2133043.3394550000040411005100.5200613
2122133043.3373431000038510002102.5200913
213-AD-2133043.3373442000041610000100.5200413
2142133043.3362420000034400002102.5200713
215Ktulu2133043.3352331000036450102101200613
216 2133043.3352330000034300010104200413
217Ildus2133043.3343150000035440000102201113
218Spensor2133043.334224-4000026421002101.5200513
219treidler2133043.3341312000035330010103.5201313
220mitch2133043.334131-2000027230000002.5200513
221ayngbss2133043.3340411000033510002101.5200813
222matilda2133043.333121-1000028040004001.5201413
223Taxon2133043.3330300000029430002102.5200813
2242133043.3321110000029060100101.5201413
225wdw392133043.332020091011030000000005201313
2262133043.331101-1000026210010004.5-13
227i29v2133043.3310102000031610000003.5201113
228SIMPLeLaW2133043.331010-2000023200012005200713
229Altay2133043.331010-4000019420007003.5200513
230 2133043.33000003524030000010006201213
231rus2133043.3300000000026000020007201013
2322133043.3300000660026000000005-13
233.2133240.622111-1000027220010004.5200913
23411215801010027571.4235000000105201412
235ALEX542143243.757434-2000035411002101.5200512
236orlander2143243.755050-3000027420000004200512
237himik772143243.7500000713646.1540000000105200912
238vovchan2133240.6200000000026220010005.5201212
239Ozmein212304094551000040422005100.5200912
240Sergoffan21230408353-2000031411002102200712
241Danya-butch21230407526-2000033512102100.5200912
242212304073434000042330000101.5-12
243Xpym21230407252-1000031620000001201012
244Jurco212304071613000038330000102-12
245crash21230405505-1000032552000100.5201312
246Tuffguy212304053240000033421008101201012
24721230405324-1000031410005001200712
24800721230405324-1000031330002103200512
249 212304051410000030300010104-12
250Kindronik21230405141-2000026520000102200612
25121230404314-3000026621002100201112
252Kabaneyro21230404224-4000024511004000.5201212
253Ken21230404043-2000027230005000.5200512
254sled21230403212-3000023221107102.5200012
255Supertramp21230403122-4000021421007000201112
256 212304030302000031460000003.5201012
25721230402112-1000026050002003201412
258Mirage212304020200911218.1830000000105200712
259SnofL212304020200000026300010004.5200512
260Nomer921230402020-3000020330002002200712
261Nordix21230401101-1000024120010004.5200512
262212304011021000029331007001.5201212
263Rugbyfan21230401010-2000021220010005201312
264Moreblack21230401010-2000021210015004.5200812
265Amfetamin21230401010-3000019220010005200812
266WIY6421230401010-3000019210012005200612
267JOKERit21230401011-4000018630000104-12
268bookmeker2123040000001012216.6628000000005201012
269PaulStar212304000000000024000020006.5200212
270Petrov2123237.56333-2000029442002001-12
271 2123237.53213-2000026411006100200612
2722123237.521110000027220010004.5200712
2732123237.52111-1000025210012004200612
274makcon3124526.660000071475038000000005200612
2752133240.6250500000031200010104200011
276Robert Plant2133240.625051-4000024630000001201011
277dimtim72123237.51010-1000023350000003.5201211
278vvs162123237.50000-1000022220010004201211
2792123237.50000-1000022220010004.5200011
280IGOR 492113036.668535-2000031412002100200711
281 2113036.6664241000034410002001.5201211
282Rybachenko2113036.6650501000029520000002.5201211
283 2113036.664223-10000275010010100200711
284beeli2113036.664042-3000022510008003201311
285Radek2113036.663212-2000023531004102200411
2862113036.663212-2000023411000001.5200611
287Jaguar2113036.663212-3000021500007002200511
288Artemon2113036.663212-4000019510004002201011
289 2113036.6621110000025340000003.5201411
290Toxa2113036.662111-5000015631000003.5200511
291Athlete2113036.6621120000026300010004200611
292OO72113036.6620201000026430002002.5201311
293Mrs.Smith2113036.6620200990024000000005200811
294 ..2113036.661101-4000016210012005200411
295kapitan2113036.66101004845031000000105200611
296Pryanik132113036.6610100812433.3331000000005201311
297Tortunov2113036.6610100811327.2729000000005200511
2982113036.661010091011025000000005201011
299OlegNY2113036.661010-2000019540002002.5200711
300need_player22113036.6600000000022000020006201211
3012113036.6600000000022000020006200711
302Solovey Jr2113036.660000-1000020320010004200711
3032113234.373121-1000024441002102.5201111
304latvian1101566.6664255000041020002100-10
3051101566.6621110000023210000102200810
3061101566.6620201000024000000103200510
307Orlov1101566.6610101000023120000103200910
308 1101566.66101006822525000000105201510
309 1101566.661010078112.523000000005201510
310stariy1101566.6610100440021000000105200810
311trainy1101566.6610110000022320000104201210
312us-han1101566.6600000000020000010007201010
313Vitawin2123237.500000000024000020006201210
314Krowen2113234.374223-1000027450100102200610
315stifler2113234.372020-3000018450000002200710
3162103033.336243-5000019541002101200610
317Gam2103033.334131-1000023410000003200010
318Doctor_EVIL2103033.334041-2000021540002000.5200610
319Dimas2103033.333121-2000020540002002.5200710
320AlexKovac2103033.3330300000023620000003.5200910
321Askos2103033.332202-1000022030006001.5200810
3222103033.3320201000024330007001.5201210
323MC2103033.331102-2000019550005002.5200710
324Palash2103033.331010058337.527000000005200510
3252103033.331010-600009220015003.5200910
3262103033.330000061265032000000005201210
327Babloid2103033.33000001012216.6624000000005200710
328R.Dvorak2103033.3300000000020000020007200710
329cdfs801915605323-100002430100010020129
3301915604223-300001930000010220059
331robott1915602202-2000018301004000-9
332Cannavaro1915601010-100001702000200020079
333 19156000000352402200000010520129
3341915600000000001800001000920069
335 1915600000-100001622000000320069
336Shatz2103231.252020-100002044000700220069
337moved232103231.251010-100001922001000420099
338 Ը2103231.25000008102202400000000520079
339timston2930300000100002033001000520099
340made in Khabarovsk293030000008102202200000000520059
341Salva29303000000000018000020007.520159
3422930300000000001800002000620129
343Morpheos293228.124222-3000018520000000.520029
344Sasha_nsk1101758.821011100002422000010420158
345murmur181553.333303100002422110010220118
346Vik1612181553.333212200002502010210020088
347181553.333030100002122000000120138
348Alexan75181553.332202-100001800000400220118
349BayHunter181553.332111-100001721000000419998
350 181553.332111-300001321000000220138
351psa66181553.332114-100002000000010020108
352svavladimir181553.331101-100001630000000320088
353Nialon181553.331102-100001710000700020068
354Visitor C3181553.331010078112.51900000010520068
355Celybwsy181553.33101009101101900000010520128
356saleh181553.331010-100001530000010320078
357Steiger181553.331010-100001522000000320098
358max521181553.331013-300001430000000020088
359ROO181553.33000007103302200000010520028
360Umbar181553.330000046233.332000000010520088
361181553.330000078112.51800000000520048
362ALEKS181553.330000000001600001000620068
363Beskov181553.330000000001600001000820098
364ESI2607181553.330000000001600001000720108
365Misha181553.330000000001600001000820128
366PostMan181553.330000000001600001000920078
367181553.330000000001600001000620098
3681979181553.330000000001600001000620118
369181553.330000000001600001000820118
37063181553.330001-100001512000510020108
3717UP191752.944040-100002030000010120158
372Engine191752.941102-100001922010000320068
373191752.940000000001831000000420058
374Mr_Froderick191752.940000000001800001000620158
375283026.665050-5000011530004102.520088
376283026.660000057228.572000000000520108
377Yarik191752.941101-100001821000200120067
378191752.941010-100001701000200120107
379Dinamo2191752.940000000001800001000720127
380joker138181747.054223100002530000010020107
381181747.054223000002330000000220047
382BAZ181747.054040000002031000010120057
383Filin181747.053030-300001331000200120047
384181747.050000000001631000000320137
385John Versky181747.050000000001600001000820087
386Alexey171546.665141-200001600000010120057
387ehduard-shevcov171546.665050-200001530000010120147
388171546.664314-200001800000010020057
38953171546.664222-300001420100200020127
390Olli171546.664223-400001330000010220037
391Zhek171546.664131-200001500000000220057
392gonza57171546.664131-300001320000200120087
393171546.663212-50000930200010020007
394rediska171546.663122-200001530000010220107
395171546.663030000001722000200320157
396mart171546.663030-50000730000000120057
397Novikov171546.6622022000022330100102-7
398171546.662112-400001022000200220067
399171546.662020000001603000000120137
400romio171546.662020-100001422000000420057
401171546.662020-200001200000010120117
402Coffey171546.662021-40000922000200120087
403kvikster171546.662021-50000730000010120057
404171546.662022000001820000900020127
405Mikelis171546.661102-100001532000000220137
406lavron171546.661102-200001330000000220087
407 171546.661103-100001621000200220077
408spartak171546.661010-100001331000200120107
409kolom171546.661010-100001330000000120087
410Danila 84171546.661010-30000932000000320137
411 ()171546.661010-30000930000000420067
412 171546.661010-30000921000000420127
413Sergant171546.661011000001620000200120157
414puzatiy171546.661011-200001230000000420087
415manager72171546.660000058337.52000000010520107
416AAB171546.6600000682251800000010520027
417Anton1978171546.6600000682251800000000520157
418 ٸ171546.660000056116.661600000010520117
419Lucky171546.660000067114.281600000000520057
420 171546.660000067114.281600000000520147
421serikbai171546.660000000001421000000320097
422Alexx13171546.6600000000014000010001020077
423DANTIST171546.660000000001400001000720087
424DimanS171546.660000000001400001000720097
425Dinamo1171546.660000000001400001000620127
426Mixey171546.660000000001400001000620067
427aviator171546.660000000001400001000620087
428171546.6600000000014000010007-7
429Modano171546.660000088001400000010520037
430Fluke171546.660000-100001232000000320137
431VAD002171546.660000-100001230000000320097
432171546.660000-100001200000000420077
433171546.660000-200001000000000320077
434FAN171546.660000-40000630000000420117
435171546.660000-40000623000000320067
436kungura171546.660001-200001132000000420117
437SerhioGl171741.1700000000014000010009-7
4382832252202-300001443000400220077
439Petrovish352832252112-60000863000000320147
440Null181747.053122-300001532000000220076
441Olegan181747.050000-200001221000200220156
442181747.050001-200001322000500020066
443da_basta171741.174222000002031000000220076
444digor171741.174223-100001930100200020056
445171741.174040000001830000000120066
446ORSK56171741.172202-300001201000200020136
447171741.171010-30000932000000320086
448pystin_glebka171741.170000100001630000000420086
449ilyhai171741.170000047342.852000000010520056
450wawer1615405323-400001230100010220076
4511615405050-300001130000010120066
452Banker1615404404-300001431200200220026
453691615404222-200001430000000220136
4541615404040-300001031000200120066
4551615404040-300001031000200020136
456 1615403213-200001430000010020116
457shick1615403121-100001422000200220096
4581615403121-50000630000000220006
459 ٸ1615403030-200001130000000120106
460niram1615403030-50000530000000120096
461Zolton1615402202000001612000200220126
4621615402202-100001400000000220076
463 1615402202-2000012230000001-6
464o44o1615402203000001730100600020156
465Inkognito1615402111-30000902010000120056
4661615402020-200001000000500120086
467Yunir1615401101-200001000000000020086
468Z A N E T T I1615401101-30000823000000320076
469SirSly1615401101-50000430000010420026
470Ikrik171615401010-1000011310002001-6
471 1615401010-100001122000000420086
472Leloush1615401010-100001122000200420156
473Dkiller1615401010-20000921000000320096
474Nikak-BWE1615401010-30000722000000020066
4751615401010-30000701000200020056
4761615401010-40000523000000420066
477scorpions1615401011000001422000500020076
478maksim1615401011-1000012230000001-6
479ZANA16154000000352401600000000520156
4801615400000046233.331600000010520076
481Junior1615400000046233.331600000000520056
482SERG19681615400000067114.281400000000520106
483Filimonich1615400000000001200001000620096
484Pjeters1615400000000001200001000820076
485ROTOR-Ioan41615400000000001200001000620156
486Tyumen Legion1615400000000001200001000620146
487Urchik20001615400000000001200001000620076
4881615400000000001200001000720076
4891615400000000001200001000620076
490angelias1615400000077001200000000520076
4911615400000-100001030000000420106
492kirsten1615400000-20000830000400020146
493iVolga1615400000-30000632000000420006
4941615400000-30000632000000320056
495master1615400000-50000230000000420056
4961615400000-60000030000000320056
497Shepa 811615400001-30000732000000220136
498babyface1615400001-40000522000200220116
499R9161735.294313-100001730100010020076
500mIXikaNeZ161735.291010-30000732000000420046
501ALTEN161735.290000-100001030000000320096
502Babu-In2630201011-300008510000001.520086
503Sadyk171741.170000000001400001000920085
504Gordey161735.293303-200001430200400020095
505Den161735.290000046233.331600000000520075
506Hunter161735.290000000001200001000620075
507N-kin161735.290000000001200001000620075
508ligr161735.290000-20000830000000320075
509TEAM151533.335323-400001030100000020065
510aal151533.334313-50000730100000020075
511151533.3333030000016221000002-5
512mishgun151533.333121000001412000200120055
513RealFlash151533.333031-500004300000001-5
514SJ151533.332111-50000330100000220025
515aleha84151533.332020000001213000000020055
516badboy72151533.332020-1000010100000001-5
517fell62151533.331101-30000623000000420075
518Pumenen151533.331101-30000600000600020155
519Chikatun151533.3310100451201300000000520045
520Tanguay151533.331010-40000330000000320035
521151533.331010-40000330000000320065
522VitalSanych151533.331010-60000-130000000320105
523Ustas151533.330000057228.571400000000520065
524Galev151533.3300000451201200000000520135
525Latvian151533.330000056116.661200000000520115
526151533.330000067114.281200000000520065
527Lazzzy151533.3300000000010000010006-5
528Vital75151533.330000000001000001000620095
529maxutix151533.330000000001000001000720145
530mocart983151533.330000000001000001000620115
531NJ151533.330000000001000001000720155
532151533.3300000000010000010001020135
533Buriiick151533.330000-20000602000200020155
534Dr.WIN151533.330000-300004320000004-5
535BlooDy151533.330000-40000222000200120085
536Ogorod_26151533.330000-40000222000200020115
537kirik151533.330000-40000201000400120075
538ss8202151533.330000-50000030000000320125
539Mister T151729.414132-200001230000000220115
540varjag253215.621010-70000-363000000320145
541151729.410000058337.51600000010520094
542Duncan151729.410000000001000001000720054
543Lexus85151729.410000000001000001000620084
544151729.410000000001000001000720064
545Antoshka141526.662111-20000700000010220084
546Fantom141526.662111-40000330100000020064
547Vovan Velikii141526.662112-20000823000000020074
548Sergan141526.662021-200007000001000020054
549141526.661101-40000222100200020094
550Ekskurs141526.661010-20000500000000120084
551Dimidrol58141526.66000000000800001000620144
552Ssemafor141526.660000-10000621000200120084
553teman141526.660000-30000230000000420104
554Minsc141723.520000046233.331200000000520073
555141723.520000-40000030000000420063
5561315203212-80000-530200000020063
557radsh1315201010-60000-522000000420043
558IgorV1315200000-40000-200000200020123
559121711.76000002200400000000520151

: 2015/2016 ,