|
Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2009 сен 08) | ||||
ХВ-71 | Айлендерс | 3 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Металлург Жл | 6 - 5 | - | |
Неман | Уния | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Ганновер | ХК Гомель | 1 - 2 | - | |
Керамин | Динамо Мн | 4 - 3 | - | |
Лукко | Химволокно | 4 - 3 | - | |
Шинник | Брест | 3 - 2 | отчет | |
Химик-СКА | Металлургс | 2 - 4 | - | |
2-й тур (2009 сен 14) | ||||
ХВ-71 | Химик-СКА | 3 - 4 | - | |
Айлендерс | Витебск | 3 - 5 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Неман | 3 - 5 | - | |
Уния | Ганновер | 4 - 5 | отчет | |
ХК Гомель | Керамин | 5 - 4 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Лукко | 5 - 2 | - | |
Химволокно | Шинник | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Брест | Металлургс | 6 - 0 | отчет | |
3-й тур (2009 сен 17) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Брест | 1 - 1 | ОТ | отчет |
Витебск | ХВ-71 | 2 - 4 | - | |
Неман | Айлендерс | 3 - 0 | - | |
Ганновер | Металлург Жл | 1 - 2 | - | |
Керамин | Уния | 2 - 1 | - | |
Лукко | ХК Гомель | 1 - 4 | - | |
Шинник | Динамо Мн | 3 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Химволокно | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
4-й тур (2009 сен 21) | ||||
Витебск | Химик-СКА | 6 - 1 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Неман | 2 - 4 | - | |
Айлендерс | Ганновер | 3 - 4 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Керамин | 2 - 6 | - | |
Уния | Лукко | 4 - 4 | ОТ | отчет |
ХК Гомель | Шинник | 4 - 1 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Металлургс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Химволокно | Брест | 3 - 2 | - | |
5-й тур (2009 сен 24) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Химволокно | 7 - 2 | - | |
Неман | Витебск | 4 - 1 | - | |
Ганновер | ХВ-71 | 2 - 4 | - | |
Керамин | Айлендерс | 1 - 2 | - | |
Лукко | Металлург Жл | 2 - 5 | - | |
Шинник | Уния | 1 - 4 | - | |
Металлургс | ХК Гомель | 6 - 1 | - | |
Брест | Динамо Мн | 4 - 3 | - | |
6-й тур (2009 окт 01) | ||||
Неман | Химик-СКА | 6 - 1 | - | |
Витебск | Ганновер | 2 - 4 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Керамин | 3 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Лукко | 4 - 3 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Шинник | 3 - 4 | - | |
Уния | Металлургс | 5 - 1 | отчет | |
ХК Гомель | Брест | 2 - 4 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Химволокно | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
7-й тур (2009 окт 05) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Динамо Мн | 5 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Неман | 3 - 5 | - | |
Керамин | Витебск | 0 - 6 | - | |
Лукко | ХВ-71 | 2 - 6 | - | |
Шинник | Айлендерс | 3 - 6 | - | |
Металлургс | Металлург Жл | 5 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Уния | 3 - 3 | ОТ | отчет |
Химволокно | ХК Гомель | 5 - 3 | - | |
8-й тур (2009 окт 09) | ||||
Ганновер | Химик-СКА | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Неман | Керамин | 4 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Лукко | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
ХВ-71 | Шинник | 4 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Металлургс | 6 - 0 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Брест | 2 - 4 | - | |
Уния | Химволокно | 2 - 7 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Динамо Мн | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
9-й тур (2009 окт 13) | ||||
Химик-СКА | ХК Гомель | 3 - 1 | - | |
Керамин | Ганновер | 2 - 1 | - | |
Лукко | Неман | 4 - 3 | - | |
Шинник | Витебск | 3 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | ХВ-71 | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Брест | Айлендерс | 2 - 5 | - | |
Химволокно | Металлург Жл | 3 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Уния | 5 - 0 | - | |
10-й тур (2009 окт 16) | ||||
Керамин | Химик-СКА | 2 - 5 | - | |
Ганновер | Лукко | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Неман | Шинник | 4 - 2 | - | |
Витебск | Металлургс | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
ХВ-71 | Брест | 3 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Химволокно | 5 - 4 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | - | |
Уния | ХК Гомель | 2 - 4 | - | |
11-й тур (2009 окт 19) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Уния | 1 - 2 | - | |
Лукко | Керамин | 7 - 2 | - | |
Шинник | Ганновер | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Металлургс | Неман | 4 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Витебск | 1 - 6 | - | |
Химволокно | ХВ-71 | 2 - 4 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Айлендерс | 2 - 4 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Металлург Жл | 0 - 4 | - | |
12-й тур (2009 окт 26) | ||||
Лукко | Химик-СКА | 0 - 4 | - | |
Керамин | Шинник | 2 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Металлургс | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Неман | Брест | 3 - 1 | - | |
Витебск | Химволокно | 4 - 2 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Динамо Мн | 2 - 4 | - | |
Айлендерс | ХК Гомель | 2 - 5 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Уния | 2 - 3 | отчет | |
13-й тур (2009 окт 29) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Металлург Жл | 2 - 5 | - | |
Шинник | Лукко | 2 - 4 | - | |
Металлургс | Керамин | 4 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Ганновер | 3 - 8 | - | |
Химволокно | Неман | 5 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Витебск | 3 - 1 | - | |
ХК Гомель | ХВ-71 | 6 - 2 | - | |
Уния | Айлендерс | 5 - 0 | отчет | |
14-й тур (2009 ноя 04) | ||||
Шинник | Химик-СКА | 6 - 0 | - | |
Лукко | Металлургс | 2 - 1 | - | |
Керамин | Брест | 4 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Химволокно | 6 - 1 | - | |
Неман | Динамо Мн | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Витебск | ХК Гомель | 4 - 3 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Уния | 3 - 4 | - | |
Айлендерс | Металлург Жл | 2 - 3 | - | |
15-й тур (2009 ноя 07) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Айлендерс | 2 - 4 | - | |
Металлургс | Шинник | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Брест | Лукко | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Химволокно | Керамин | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Мн | Ганновер | 1 - 7 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Неман | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Уния | Витебск | 6 - 1 | отчет | |
Металлург Жл | ХВ-71 | 5 - 1 | - | |
16-й тур (2009 ноя 11) | ||||
Айлендерс | ХВ-71 | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Металлург Жл | Витебск | 3 - 4 | - | |
Уния | Неман | 4 - 2 | отчет | |
ХК Гомель | Ганновер | 4 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Мн | Керамин | 3 - 4 | - | |
Химволокно | Лукко | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Брест | Шинник | 1 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Химик-СКА | 4 - 1 | - | |
17-й тур (2009 ноя 16) | ||||
Химик-СКА | ХВ-71 | 5 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Айлендерс | 6 - 3 | - | |
Неман | Металлург Жл | 6 - 0 | - | |
Ганновер | Уния | 1 - 4 | - | |
Керамин | ХК Гомель | 0 - 7 | - | |
Лукко | Динамо Мн | 2 - 5 | - | |
Шинник | Химволокно | 3 - 4 | - | |
Металлургс | Брест | 7 - 4 | - | |
18-й тур (2009 ноя 20) | ||||
ХВ-71 | Витебск | 4 - 1 | - | |
Айлендерс | Неман | 4 - 2 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Ганновер | 2 - 4 | - | |
Уния | Керамин | 5 - 3 | отчет | |
ХК Гомель | Лукко | 3 - 7 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Шинник | 6 - 2 | - | |
Химволокно | Металлургс | 3 - 1 | - | |
Брест | Химик-СКА | 1 - 2 | - | |
19-й тур (2009 ноя 24) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Витебск | 4 - 1 | - | |
Неман | ХВ-71 | 5 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Айлендерс | 4 - 0 | - | |
Керамин | Металлург Жл | 3 - 1 | - | |
Лукко | Уния | 3 - 1 | - | |
Шинник | ХК Гомель | 3 - 1 | - | |
Металлургс | Динамо Мн | 4 - 3 | - | |
Брест | Химволокно | 3 - 2 | - | |
20-й тур (2009 дек 02) | ||||
Витебск | Неман | 5 - 2 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Ганновер | 2 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | Керамин | 4 - 1 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Лукко | 4 - 5 | - | |
Уния | Шинник | 3 - 2 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Металлургс | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Мн | Брест | 4 - 3 | - | |
Химволокно | Химик-СКА | 1 - 5 | - | |
21-й тур (2009 дек 08) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Неман | 4 - 2 | - | |
Ганновер | Витебск | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Керамин | ХВ-71 | 5 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Лукко | Айлендерс | 7 - 3 | - | |
Шинник | Металлург Жл | 0 - 4 | - | |
Металлургс | Уния | 3 - 6 | - | |
Брест | ХК Гомель | 5 - 4 | - | |
Химволокно | Динамо Мн | 2 - 6 | - | |
22-й тур (2009 дек 11) | ||||
Неман | Ганновер | 8 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Керамин | 3 - 5 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Лукко | 2 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | Шинник | 4 - 2 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Металлургс | 5 - 3 | - | |
Уния | Брест | 4 - 5 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Химволокно | 7 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Химик-СКА | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
23-й тур (2009 дек 17) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Ганновер | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Керамин | Неман | 3 - 1 | - | |
Лукко | Витебск | 3 - 1 | - | |
Шинник | ХВ-71 | 5 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Айлендерс | 0 - 0 | ОТ | - |
Брест | Металлург Жл | 5 - 2 | - | |
Химволокно | Уния | 1 - 2 | - | |
Динамо Мн | ХК Гомель | 5 - 1 | - | |
24-й тур (2009 дек 22) | ||||
Ганновер | Керамин | 2 - 3 | - | |
Неман | Лукко | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Витебск | Шинник | 1 - 5 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Металлургс | 3 - 1 | - | |
Айлендерс | Брест | 1 - 0 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Химволокно | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Уния | Динамо Мн | 3 - 2 | отчет | |
ХК Гомель | Химик-СКА | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
25-й тур (2009 дек 29) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Керамин | 6 - 2 | - | |
Лукко | Ганновер | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Шинник | Неман | 3 - 4 | - | |
Металлургс | Витебск | 3 - 4 | - | |
Брест | ХВ-71 | 2 - 4 | - | |
Химволокно | Айлендерс | 1 - 3 | - | |
Динамо Мн | Металлург Жл | 0 - 7 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Уния | 3 - 5 | - | |
26-й тур (2010 янв 06) | ||||
Керамин | Лукко | 4 - 5 | - | |
Ганновер | Шинник | 4 - 1 | - | |
Неман | Металлургс | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Витебск | Брест | 6 - 1 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Химволокно | 7 - 1 | - | |
Айлендерс | Динамо Мн | 4 - 2 | - | |
Металлург Жл | ХК Гомель | 5 - 3 | - | |
Уния | Химик-СКА | 3 - 2 | - | |
27-й тур (2010 янв 12) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Лукко | 3 - 0 | - | |
Шинник | Керамин | 3 - 1 | - | |
Металлургс | Ганновер | 5 - 3 | - | |
Брест | Неман | 2 - 5 | - | |
Химволокно | Витебск | 3 - 4 | - | |
Динамо Мн | ХВ-71 | 5 - 2 | - | |
ХК Гомель | Айлендерс | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Уния | Металлург Жл | 1 - 0 | отчет | |
28-й тур (2010 янв 19) | ||||
Лукко | Шинник | 2 - 1 | ОТ | - |
Керамин | Металлургс | 4 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Брест | 5 - 2 | - | |
Неман | Химволокно | 2 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Витебск | Динамо Мн | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
ХВ-71 | ХК Гомель | 3 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Уния | 1 - 3 | - | |
Металлург Жл | Химик-СКА | 2 - 4 | - | |
29-й тур (2010 янв 22) | ||||
Химик-СКА | Шинник | 4 - 0 | - | |
Металлургс | Лукко | 2 - 6 | - | |
Брест | Керамин | 7 - 2 | - | |
Химволокно | Ганновер | 3 - 3 | ОТ | - |
Динамо Мн | Неман | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
ХК Гомель | Витебск | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Уния | ХВ-71 | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Металлург Жл | Айлендерс | 3 - 1 | - | |
30-й тур (2010 янв 26) | ||||
Шинник | Металлургс | 4 - 2 | - | |
Лукко | Брест | 2 - 4 | - | |
Керамин | Химволокно | 5 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Динамо Мн | 3 - 1 | - | |
Неман | ХК Гомель | 4 - 5 | - | |
Витебск | Уния | 5 - 4 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Металлург Жл | 5 - 1 | - | |
Айлендерс | Химик-СКА | 3 - 2 | - |
См. также объединенный календарь ЛХП.