|
Команда |
Регулярный чемпионат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур (2016 авг 22) | ||||
Брест | Юность | 4 - 6 | ||
Сокол | Сённерйюск | 2 - 3 | ||
АСК-Огре | Металлургс | 3 - 5 | - | |
Гренобль | Витебск | 4 - 8 | - | |
Атланта | Неман | 4 - 9 | - | |
Айлендерс | Больцано | 2 - 7 | - | |
Ганновер | Чикаго | 1 - 8 | - | |
Беркут | ХВ-71 | 4 - 9 | - | |
2-й тур (2016 авг 26) | ||||
Брест | Беркут | 7 - 2 | - | |
Юность | Сокол | 8 - 3 | ||
Сённерйюск | АСК-Огре | 7 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Гренобль | 8 - 1 | - | |
Витебск | Атланта | 7 - 2 | - | |
Неман | Айлендерс | 8 - 5 | - | |
Больцано | Ганновер | 10 - 1 | - | |
Чикаго | ХВ-71 | 5 - 6 | - | |
3-й тур (2016 авг 30) | ||||
Беркут | Чикаго | 4 - 8 | - | |
Сокол | Брест | 4 - 5 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Юность | 4 - 6 | - | |
Гренобль | Сённерйюск | 2 - 7 | - | |
Атланта | Металлургс | 3 - 8 | - | |
Айлендерс | Витебск | 4 - 6 | - | |
Ганновер | Неман | 4 - 6 | ||
ХВ-71 | Больцано | 1 - 2 | - | |
4-й тур (2016 сен 04) | ||||
Сокол | Беркут | 5 - 4 | - | |
Брест | АСК-Огре | 9 - 2 | - | |
Юность | Гренобль | 1 - 3 | ||
Сённерйюск | Атланта | 7 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Айлендерс | 6 - 1 | - | |
Витебск | Ганновер | 8 - 4 | - | |
Неман | ХВ-71 | 2 - 8 | ||
Больцано | Чикаго | 7 - 4 | - | |
5-й тур (2016 сен 08) | ||||
Беркут | Больцано | 1 - 7 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Сокол | 6 - 3 | - | |
Гренобль | Брест | 4 - 8 | - | |
Атланта | Юность | 4 - 6 | - | |
Айлендерс | Сённерйюск | 5 - 4 | - | |
Ганновер | Металлургс | 3 - 8 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Витебск | 7 - 5 | ||
Чикаго | Неман | 6 - 5 | - | |
6-й тур (2016 сен 11) | ||||
АСК-Огре | Беркут | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - |
Сокол | Гренобль | 6 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Атланта | 5 - 2 | - | |
Юность | Айлендерс | 3 - 6 | ||
Сённерйюск | Ганновер | 8 - 0 | - | |
Металлургс | ХВ-71 | 3 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Чикаго | 6 - 1 | - | |
Неман | Больцано | 4 - 3 | ||
7-й тур (2016 сен 19) | ||||
Беркут | Неман | 1 - 6 | - | |
Гренобль | АСК-Огре | 3 - 6 | - | |
Атланта | Сокол | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Айлендерс | Брест | 1 - 9 | - | |
Ганновер | Юность | 0 - 6 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Сённерйюск | 5 - 2 | - | |
Чикаго | Металлургс | 6 - 2 | - | |
Больцано | Витебск | 4 - 5 | - | |
8-й тур (2016 сен 22) | ||||
Гренобль | Беркут | 4 - 8 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Атланта | 5 - 6 | - | |
Сокол | Айлендерс | 7 - 3 | - | |
Брест | Ганновер | 6 - 4 | - | |
Юность | ХВ-71 | 1 - 0 | ||
Сённерйюск | Чикаго | 2 - 4 | - | |
Металлургс | Больцано | 1 - 2 | - | |
Витебск | Неман | 2 - 5 | - | |
9-й тур (2016 сен 24) | ||||
Беркут | Витебск | 3 - 8 | - | |
Атланта | Гренобль | 5 - 6 | Бул. | - |
Айлендерс | АСК-Огре | 0 - 4 | - | |
Ганновер | Сокол | 7 - 3 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Брест | 5 - 3 | - | |
Чикаго | Юность | 4 - 7 | ||
Больцано | Сённерйюск | 3 - 2 | - | |
Неман | Металлургс | 3 - 0 | - | |
10-й тур (2016 сен 27) | ||||
Атланта | Беркут | 10 - 3 | - | |
Гренобль | Айлендерс | 4 - 2 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Ганновер | 5 - 2 | - | |
Сокол | ХВ-71 | 0 - 6 | - | |
Брест | Чикаго | 6 - 0 | - | |
Юность | Больцано | 5 - 0 | ||
Сённерйюск | Неман | 1 - 2 | Бул. | |
Металлургс | Витебск | 3 - 2 | - | |
11-й тур (2016 окт 04) | ||||
Беркут | Металлургс | 3 - 8 | - | |
Айлендерс | Атланта | 3 - 11 | - | |
Ганновер | Гренобль | 3 - 6 | - | |
ХВ-71 | АСК-Огре | 9 - 3 | - | |
Чикаго | Сокол | 7 - 3 | - | |
Больцано | Брест | 2 - 5 | - | |
Неман | Юность | 3 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Сённерйюск | 5 - 2 | - | |
12-й тур (2016 окт 08) | ||||
Айлендерс | Беркут | 3 - 2 | - | |
Атланта | Ганновер | 13 - 1 | - | |
Гренобль | ХВ-71 | 2 - 11 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Чикаго | 1 - 10 | - | |
Сокол | Больцано | 0 - 2 | - | |
Брест | Неман | 3 - 0 | - | |
Юность | Витебск | 1 - 3 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Металлургс | 3 - 0 | - | |
13-й тур (2016 окт 11) | ||||
Беркут | Сённерйюск | 2 - 8 | - | |
Ганновер | Айлендерс | 3 - 4 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Атланта | 6 - 3 | - | |
Чикаго | Гренобль | 8 - 3 | - | |
Больцано | АСК-Огре | 9 - 2 | - | |
Неман | Сокол | 5 - 4 | ||
Витебск | Брест | 4 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Юность | 5 - 2 | - | |
14-й тур (2016 окт 15) | ||||
Ганновер | Беркут | 7 - 5 | - | |
Айлендерс | ХВ-71 | 5 - 6 | - | |
Атланта | Чикаго | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - |
Гренобль | Больцано | 2 - 10 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Неман | 1 - 8 | - | |
Сокол | Витебск | 1 - 3 | - | |
Брест | Металлургс | 1 - 9 | - | |
Юность | Сённерйюск | 4 - 5 | ||
15-й тур (2016 окт 22) | ||||
Беркут | Юность | 2 - 11 | ||
ХВ-71 | Ганновер | 8 - 4 | - | |
Чикаго | Айлендерс | 7 - 6 | - | |
Больцано | Атланта | 5 - 1 | - | |
Неман | Гренобль | 5 - 2 | - | |
Витебск | АСК-Огре | 8 - 3 | - | |
Металлургс | Сокол | 4 - 3 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Брест | 2 - 3 | - | |
16-й тур (2016 окт 25) | ||||
Юность | Брест | 2 - 9 | ||
Сённерйюск | Сокол | 10 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | АСК-Огре | 8 - 3 | - | |
Витебск | Гренобль | 8 - 4 | - | |
Неман | Атланта | 4 - 3 | - | |
Больцано | Айлендерс | 10 - 1 | - | |
Чикаго | Ганновер | 8 - 3 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Беркут | 8 - 2 | - | |
17-й тур (2016 окт 29) | ||||
Беркут | Брест | 3 - 8 | - | |
Сокол | Юность | 2 - 9 | ||
АСК-Огре | Сённерйюск | 3 - 8 | - | |
Гренобль | Металлургс | 0 - 12 | - | |
Атланта | Витебск | 3 - 6 | - | |
Айлендерс | Неман | 3 - 11 | - | |
Ганновер | Больцано | 2 - 7 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Чикаго | 4 - 2 | - | |
18-й тур (2016 ноя 03) | ||||
Брест | Сокол | 7 - 4 | - | |
Юность | АСК-Огре | 9 - 3 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Гренобль | 9 - 2 | - | |
Металлургс | Атланта | 2 - 7 | - | |
Витебск | Айлендерс | 3 - 2 | - | |
Неман | Ганновер | 7 - 1 | - | |
Больцано | ХВ-71 | 5 - 1 | - | |
Чикаго | Беркут | 8 - 2 | - | |
19-й тур (2016 ноя 05) | ||||
Беркут | Сокол | 4 - 6 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Брест | 2 - 6 | - | |
Гренобль | Юность | 4 - 6 | - | |
Атланта | Сённерйюск | 3 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Металлургс | 6 - 3 | ||
Ганновер | Витебск | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - |
ХВ-71 | Неман | 2 - 5 | ||
Чикаго | Больцано | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - |
20-й тур (2016 ноя 12) | ||||
Сокол | АСК-Огре | 10 - 1 | - | |
Брест | Гренобль | 6 - 3 | - | |
Юность | Атланта | 2 - 0 | ||
Сённерйюск | Айлендерс | 3 - 4 | Бул. | |
Металлургс | Ганновер | 10 - 2 | - | |
Витебск | ХВ-71 | 3 - 5 | - | |
Неман | Чикаго | 6 - 7 | - | |
Больцано | Беркут | 9 - 3 | - | |
21-й тур (2016 ноя 15) | ||||
Беркут | АСК-Огре | 6 - 4 | - | |
Гренобль | Сокол | 4 - 6 | - | |
Атланта | Брест | 5 - 3 | - | |
Айлендерс | Юность | 2 - 1 | ||
Ганновер | Сённерйюск | 6 - 5 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Металлургс | 3 - 4 | - | |
Чикаго | Витебск | 2 - 7 | - | |
Больцано | Неман | 5 - 3 | - | |
22-й тур (2016 ноя 18) | ||||
АСК-Огре | Гренобль | 6 - 4 | - | |
Сокол | Атланта | 2 - 4 | - | |
Брест | Айлендерс | 2 - 7 | - | |
Юность | Ганновер | 6 - 2 | - | |
Сённерйюск | ХВ-71 | 3 - 7 | - | |
Металлургс | Чикаго | 9 - 1 | - | |
Витебск | Больцано | 6 - 5 | - | |
Неман | Беркут | 8 - 2 | - | |
23-й тур (2016 ноя 20) | ||||
Беркут | Гренобль | 5 - 2 | - | |
Атланта | АСК-Огре | 9 - 2 | - | |
Айлендерс | Сокол | 6 - 3 | - | |
Ганновер | Брест | 6 - 8 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Юность | 5 - 1 | ||
Чикаго | Сённерйюск | 1 - 2 | ОТ | - |
Больцано | Металлургс | 2 - 3 | - | |
Неман | Витебск | 3 - 2 | ||
24-й тур (2016 ноя 26) | ||||
Гренобль | Атланта | 2 - 7 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Айлендерс | 8 - 7 | ОТ | |
Сокол | Ганновер | 5 - 6 | - | |
Брест | ХВ-71 | 3 - 4 | - | |
Юность | Чикаго | 4 - 5 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Больцано | 2 - 4 | - | |
Металлургс | Неман | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - |
Витебск | Беркут | 5 - 4 | - | |
25-й тур (2016 ноя 30) | ||||
Беркут | Атланта | 6 - 5 | - | |
Айлендерс | Гренобль | 10 - 5 | - | |
Ганновер | АСК-Огре | 0 - 3 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Сокол | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - |
Чикаго | Брест | 2 - 4 | - | |
Больцано | Юность | 5 - 4 | - | |
Неман | Сённерйюск | 9 - 4 | - | |
Витебск | Металлургс | 5 - 3 | - | |
26-й тур (2016 дек 03) | ||||
Атланта | Айлендерс | 1 - 8 | - | |
Гренобль | Ганновер | 8 - 3 | - | |
АСК-Огре | ХВ-71 | 5 - 10 | - | |
Сокол | Чикаго | 3 - 1 | - | |
Брест | Больцано | 4 - 3 | - | |
Юность | Неман | 8 - 3 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Витебск | 5 - 0 | - | |
Металлургс | Беркут | 9 - 3 | - | |
27-й тур (2016 дек 08) | ||||
Беркут | Айлендерс | 4 - 5 | - | |
Ганновер | Атланта | 4 - 7 | - | |
ХВ-71 | Гренобль | 6 - 4 | - | |
Чикаго | АСК-Огре | 8 - 2 | - | |
Больцано | Сокол | 6 - 2 | - | |
Неман | Брест | 10 - 1 | - | |
Витебск | Юность | 6 - 4 | - | |
Металлургс | Сённерйюск | 1 - 2 | - | |
28-й тур (2016 дек 12) | ||||
Айлендерс | Ганновер | 5 - 6 | - | |
Атланта | ХВ-71 | 7 - 6 | ОТ | - |
Гренобль | Чикаго | 4 - 6 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Больцано | 7 - 5 | - | |
Сокол | Неман | 4 - 2 | ||
Брест | Витебск | 5 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Юность | Металлургс | 3 - 7 | ||
Сённерйюск | Беркут | 5 - 4 | - | |
29-й тур (2016 дек 15) | ||||
Беркут | Ганновер | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - |
ХВ-71 | Айлендерс | 7 - 4 | - | |
Чикаго | Атланта | 5 - 3 | - | |
Больцано | Гренобль | 8 - 2 | - | |
Неман | АСК-Огре | 6 - 1 | - | |
Витебск | Сокол | 4 - 5 | - | |
Металлургс | Брест | 6 - 3 | - | |
Сённерйюск | Юность | 6 - 2 | ||
30-й тур (2016 дек 20) | ||||
Ганновер | ХВ-71 | 4 - 7 | - | |
Айлендерс | Чикаго | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - |
Атланта | Больцано | 3 - 8 | - | |
Гренобль | Неман | 3 - 6 | - | |
АСК-Огре | Витебск | 3 - 9 | - | |
Сокол | Металлургс | 2 - 4 | - | |
Брест | Сённерйюск | 2 - 1 | ||
Юность | Беркут | 5 - 2 |
См. также объединенный календарь ЛХП.