|
Команда | |
Регулярный чемпионат | 1-й тур (2016 авг 22) | Металлург Жл | Керамин | 5 - 2 | | - | Латгале | Динамо Мн | 4 - 3 | | - | Химик-СКА | Лукко | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Бульдогз | Злин | 4 - 5 | | - | Виру Спутник | Ветра | 3 - 1 | | - | Краковия | Южный Урал | 6 - 2 | | - | Шахтёр | Уния | 3 - 2 | | - | ХК Гомель | Химволокно | 2 - 1 | | - | 2-й тур (2016 авг 26) | Металлург Жл | ХК Гомель | 3 - 2 | | - | Керамин | Латгале | 1 - 4 | | - | Динамо Мн | Химик-СКА | 4 - 5 | | - | Лукко | Бульдогз | 3 - 2 | | - | Злин | Виру Спутник | 6 - 2 | | - | Ветра | Краковия | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Южный Урал | Шахтёр | 4 - 3 | | - | Уния | Химволокно | 4 - 0 | | | 3-й тур (2016 авг 30) | ХК Гомель | Уния | 8 - 2 | | | Латгале | Металлург Жл | 4 - 3 | | - | Химик-СКА | Керамин | 3 - 5 | | - | Бульдогз | Динамо Мн | 4 - 2 | | - | Виру Спутник | Лукко | 2 - 4 | | - | Краковия | Злин | 3 - 6 | | - | Шахтёр | Ветра | 4 - 3 | | - | Химволокно | Южный Урал | 4 - 2 | | - | 4-й тур (2016 сен 04) | Латгале | ХК Гомель | 5 - 1 | | - | Металлург Жл | Химик-СКА | 7 - 3 | | - | Керамин | Бульдогз | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Динамо Мн | Виру Спутник | 7 - 2 | | - | Лукко | Краковия | 6 - 7 | | | Злин | Шахтёр | 5 - 3 | | | Ветра | Химволокно | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Южный Урал | Уния | 2 - 3 | | | 5-й тур (2016 сен 08) | ХК Гомель | Южный Урал | 2 - 0 | | - | Химик-СКА | Латгале | 3 - 4 | | | Бульдогз | Металлург Жл | 4 - 5 | ОТ | | Виру Спутник | Керамин | 4 - 3 | | - | Краковия | Динамо Мн | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Шахтёр | Лукко | 2 - 5 | | - | Химволокно | Злин | 4 - 3 | | - | Уния | Ветра | 2 - 5 | | | 6-й тур (2016 сен 11) | Химик-СКА | ХК Гомель | 1 - 3 | | - | Латгале | Бульдогз | 1 - 3 | | - | Металлург Жл | Виру Спутник | 3 - 1 | | - | Керамин | Краковия | 2 - 5 | | - | Динамо Мн | Шахтёр | 9 - 3 | | - | Лукко | Химволокно | 3 - 0 | | - | Злин | Уния | 3 - 4 | Бул. | | Ветра | Южный Урал | 3 - 2 | | - | 7-й тур (2016 сен 19) | ХК Гомель | Ветра | 3 - 5 | | - | Бульдогз | Химик-СКА | 0 - 5 | | | Виру Спутник | Латгале | 4 - 2 | | - | Краковия | Металлург Жл | 3 - 7 | | - | Шахтёр | Керамин | 4 - 2 | | - | Химволокно | Динамо Мн | 1 - 5 | | - | Уния | Лукко | 5 - 3 | | | Южный Урал | Злин | 2 - 6 | | - | 8-й тур (2016 сен 22) | Бульдогз | ХК Гомель | 2 - 3 | Бул. | | Химик-СКА | Виру Спутник | 2 - 1 | | | Латгале | Краковия | 2 - 3 | | - | Металлург Жл | Шахтёр | 2 - 3 | | - | Керамин | Химволокно | 1 - 2 | | - | Динамо Мн | Уния | 2 - 4 | | | Лукко | Южный Урал | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Злин | Ветра | 2 - 1 | | - | 9-й тур (2016 сен 24) | ХК Гомель | Злин | 4 - 0 | | - | Виру Спутник | Бульдогз | 0 - 2 | | | Краковия | Химик-СКА | 1 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр | Латгале | 5 - 4 | | - | Химволокно | Металлург Жл | 4 - 2 | | - | Уния | Керамин | 2 - 3 | | - | Южный Урал | Динамо Мн | 2 - 3 | | - | Ветра | Лукко | 3 - 4 | | | 10-й тур (2016 сен 27) | Виру Спутник | ХК Гомель | 3 - 0 | | | Бульдогз | Краковия | 4 - 0 | | - | Химик-СКА | Шахтёр | 2 - 5 | | - | Латгале | Химволокно | 3 - 4 | | - | Металлург Жл | Уния | 1 - 2 | | - | Керамин | Южный Урал | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Динамо Мн | Ветра | 2 - 1 | | - | Лукко | Злин | 6 - 1 | | - | 11-й тур (2016 окт 04) | ХК Гомель | Лукко | 2 - 5 | | - | Краковия | Виру Спутник | 4 - 2 | | - | Шахтёр | Бульдогз | 4 - 5 | | - | Химволокно | Химик-СКА | 2 - 5 | | - | Уния | Латгале | 4 - 1 | | - | Южный Урал | Металлург Жл | 3 - 2 | | - | Ветра | Керамин | 5 - 4 | Бул. | - | Злин | Динамо Мн | 4 - 5 | Бул. | | 12-й тур (2016 окт 08) | Краковия | ХК Гомель | 2 - 4 | | | Виру Спутник | Шахтёр | 5 - 3 | | - | Бульдогз | Химволокно | 2 - 0 | | - | Химик-СКА | Уния | 2 - 0 | | - | Латгале | Южный Урал | 1 - 2 | | - | Металлург Жл | Ветра | 3 - 1 | | - | Керамин | Злин | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - | Динамо Мн | Лукко | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | 13-й тур (2016 окт 11) | ХК Гомель | Динамо Мн | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Шахтёр | Краковия | 5 - 3 | | - | Химволокно | Виру Спутник | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Уния | Бульдогз | 2 - 3 | | - | Южный Урал | Химик-СКА | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Ветра | Латгале | 1 - 2 | Бул. | - | Злин | Металлург Жл | 6 - 2 | | - | Лукко | Керамин | 8 - 1 | | - | 14-й тур (2016 окт 15) | Шахтёр | ХК Гомель | 2 - 1 | | - | Краковия | Химволокно | 3 - 4 | | | Виру Спутник | Уния | 0 - 1 | | | Бульдогз | Южный Урал | 2 - 5 | | - | Химик-СКА | Ветра | 2 - 4 | | - | Латгале | Злин | 4 - 2 | | - | Металлург Жл | Лукко | 3 - 4 | | - | Керамин | Динамо Мн | 2 - 7 | | - | 15-й тур (2016 окт 22) | ХК Гомель | Керамин | 4 - 3 | ОТ | - | Химволокно | Шахтёр | 7 - 0 | | - | Уния | Краковия | 4 - 3 | | - | Южный Урал | Виру Спутник | 2 - 3 | ОТ | | Ветра | Бульдогз | 2 - 1 | Бул. | - | Злин | Химик-СКА | 4 - 3 | | - | Лукко | Латгале | 2 - 1 | | - | Динамо Мн | Металлург Жл | 2 - 3 | | - | 16-й тур (2016 окт 25) | Керамин | Металлург Жл | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Динамо Мн | Латгале | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Лукко | Химик-СКА | 5 - 4 | Бул. | | Злин | Бульдогз | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Ветра | Виру Спутник | 4 - 2 | | | Южный Урал | Краковия | 3 - 4 | | - | Уния | Шахтёр | 6 - 1 | | | Химволокно | ХК Гомель | 6 - 5 | Бул. | - | 17-й тур (2016 окт 29) | ХК Гомель | Металлург Жл | 4 - 1 | | - | Латгале | Керамин | 4 - 3 | | - | Химик-СКА | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | | | Бульдогз | Лукко | 4 - 3 | Бул. | - | Виру Спутник | Злин | 4 - 5 | ОТ | - | Краковия | Ветра | 3 - 4 | | - | Шахтёр | Южный Урал | 3 - 4 | | - | Химволокно | Уния | 3 - 4 | | | 18-й тур (2016 ноя 03) | Металлург Жл | Латгале | 4 - 5 | | - | Керамин | Химик-СКА | 0 - 7 | | - | Динамо Мн | Бульдогз | 1 - 4 | | - | Лукко | Виру Спутник | 5 - 1 | | - | Злин | Краковия | 10 - 1 | | - | Ветра | Шахтёр | 3 - 4 | | - | Южный Урал | Химволокно | 4 - 5 | | - | Уния | ХК Гомель | 7 - 2 | | | 19-й тур (2016 ноя 05) | ХК Гомель | Латгале | 4 - 1 | | - | Химик-СКА | Металлург Жл | 3 - 2 | | - | Бульдогз | Керамин | 2 - 3 | | - | Виру Спутник | Динамо Мн | 2 - 5 | | - | Краковия | Лукко | 2 - 6 | | - | Шахтёр | Злин | 4 - 5 | | - | Химволокно | Ветра | 6 - 2 | | - | Уния | Южный Урал | 6 - 1 | | | 20-й тур (2016 ноя 12) | Латгале | Химик-СКА | 0 - 1 | | - | Металлург Жл | Бульдогз | 4 - 2 | | - | Керамин | Виру Спутник | 4 - 1 | | - | Динамо Мн | Краковия | 4 - 3 | | - | Лукко | Шахтёр | 5 - 0 | | | Злин | Химволокно | 3 - 1 | | - | Ветра | Уния | 8 - 0 | | | Южный Урал | ХК Гомель | 2 - 5 | | - | 21-й тур (2016 ноя 15) | ХК Гомель | Химик-СКА | 4 - 2 | | | Бульдогз | Латгале | 3 - 1 | | - | Виру Спутник | Металлург Жл | 8 - 0 | | | Краковия | Керамин | 5 - 6 | ОТ | - | Шахтёр | Динамо Мн | 2 - 4 | | - | Химволокно | Лукко | 1 - 6 | | | Уния | Злин | 1 - 4 | | | Южный Урал | Ветра | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | 22-й тур (2016 ноя 18) | Химик-СКА | Бульдогз | 5 - 3 | | - | Латгале | Виру Спутник | 1 - 2 | | | Металлург Жл | Краковия | 3 - 2 | Бул. | - | Керамин | Шахтёр | 2 - 1 | | - | Динамо Мн | Химволокно | 3 - 4 | ОТ | - | Лукко | Уния | 7 - 1 | | | Злин | Южный Урал | 6 - 3 | | - | Ветра | ХК Гомель | 3 - 1 | | | 23-й тур (2016 ноя 20) | ХК Гомель | Бульдогз | 0 - 2 | | | Виру Спутник | Химик-СКА | 3 - 4 | Бул. | | Краковия | Латгале | 6 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр | Металлург Жл | 2 - 5 | | - | Химволокно | Керамин | 3 - 2 | | - | Уния | Динамо Мн | 1 - 2 | | - | Южный Урал | Лукко | 1 - 5 | | | Ветра | Злин | 3 - 2 | ОТ | - | 24-й тур (2016 ноя 26) | Бульдогз | Виру Спутник | 3 - 6 | | | Химик-СКА | Краковия | 4 - 5 | Бул. | - | Латгале | Шахтёр | 4 - 5 | | - | Металлург Жл | Химволокно | 4 - 6 | | - | Керамин | Уния | 6 - 4 | | - | Динамо Мн | Южный Урал | 5 - 2 | | - | Лукко | Ветра | 5 - 2 | | | Злин | ХК Гомель | 3 - 4 | | - | 25-й тур (2016 ноя 30) | ХК Гомель | Виру Спутник | 3 - 4 | | | Краковия | Бульдогз | 4 - 3 | | | Шахтёр | Химик-СКА | 1 - 4 | | - | Химволокно | Латгале | 6 - 5 | ОТ | - | Уния | Металлург Жл | 6 - 1 | | | Южный Урал | Керамин | 6 - 2 | | - | Ветра | Динамо Мн | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Злин | Лукко | 2 - 4 | | | 26-й тур (2016 дек 03) | Виру Спутник | Краковия | 1 - 2 | | - | Бульдогз | Шахтёр | 4 - 1 | | - | Химик-СКА | Химволокно | 4 - 5 | | - | Латгале | Уния | 4 - 3 | | - | Металлург Жл | Южный Урал | 5 - 2 | | - | Керамин | Ветра | 6 - 2 | | - | Динамо Мн | Злин | 5 - 0 | | - | Лукко | ХК Гомель | 3 - 4 | Бул. | | 27-й тур (2016 дек 08) | ХК Гомель | Краковия | 5 - 3 | | - | Шахтёр | Виру Спутник | 0 - 6 | | | Химволокно | Бульдогз | 3 - 2 | | - | Уния | Химик-СКА | 3 - 4 | Бул. | - | Южный Урал | Латгале | 2 - 4 | | - | Ветра | Металлург Жл | 3 - 1 | | - | Злин | Керамин | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | Лукко | Динамо Мн | 2 - 1 | Бул. | - | 28-й тур (2016 дек 12) | Краковия | Шахтёр | 5 - 6 | | - | Виру Спутник | Химволокно | 4 - 3 | | | Бульдогз | Уния | 1 - 3 | | - | Химик-СКА | Южный Урал | 5 - 3 | | | Латгале | Ветра | 1 - 4 | | - | Металлург Жл | Злин | 3 - 2 | | - | Керамин | Лукко | 2 - 6 | | - | Динамо Мн | ХК Гомель | 3 - 4 | | - | 29-й тур (2016 дек 15) | ХК Гомель | Шахтёр | 2 - 5 | | - | Химволокно | Краковия | 4 - 3 | | | Уния | Виру Спутник | 1 - 5 | | | Южный Урал | Бульдогз | 1 - 5 | | - | Ветра | Химик-СКА | 4 - 3 | | | Злин | Латгале | 5 - 1 | | - | Лукко | Металлург Жл | 3 - 5 | | - | Динамо Мн | Керамин | 2 - 3 | Бул. | - | 30-й тур (2016 дек 20) | Шахтёр | Химволокно | 2 - 5 | | - | Краковия | Уния | 1 - 3 | | - | Виру Спутник | Южный Урал | 5 - 2 | | | Бульдогз | Ветра | 4 - 2 | | | Химик-СКА | Злин | 3 - 5 | | | Латгале | Лукко | 3 - 4 | ОТ | | Металлург Жл | Динамо Мн | 3 - 1 | | - | Керамин | ХК Гомель | 4 - 2 | | |
|
| |
2222x.x-xxx.xxxxx.x.x 2024 март 19, 07:50 (мск)
| |
Плей-офф Финал (4-6)
3-й матч
|
# 292 |
... |
Сарыарка |
2 |
Анахайм |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Плей-офф Серия за бронзу (7-8)
3-й матч
|
# 285 |
... |
Вашингтон |
1 |
Сан-Хосе |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в ЭКСТРАЛИГУ 19-й тур
|
# 435 |
... |
Горняк |
0 |
СКА |
0 |
|
|
# 434 |
... |
Нью Джерси |
1 |
Динабург |
0 |
|
|
# 433 |
... |
Торонто |
2 |
Крефельд |
0 |
|
|
# 432 |
... |
Ак Барс |
0 |
Алтай |
2 |
|
|
# 431 |
... |
Мора |
2 |
Давос |
1 |
|
|
# 430 |
... |
Питтсбург |
2 |
Атлант |
0 |
|
|
# 429 |
... |
ХК Харьков |
0 |
МоДо |
2 |
|
|
# 428 |
... |
Дизель |
0 |
ХК ВМФ |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход в 1-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 841 |
... |
Адмирал |
1 |
Авангард |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Прогресс |
0 |
ХК Дмитров |
3 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Лос-Анджелес |
2 |
Барыс |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Ермак |
0 |
Автомобилист |
2 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Даллас |
0 |
Детройт |
1 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Баффало |
3 |
Амур |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
ЦСК ВВС |
3 |
ХК Кедр |
0 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
ХК Белгород |
0 |
Донбасс |
2 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
ХК Сочи |
0 |
Югра |
3 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Металлург НК |
3 |
Рейнджерс |
0 |
|
|
# 831 |
... |
Бостон |
4 |
Спарта |
0 |
|
|
# 830 |
... |
Химик Вс |
0 |
Торпедо НН |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Турнир за выход во 2-ю Лигу 21-й тур
|
# 843 |
... |
ТХК |
1 |
Шахтёр Пр |
2 |
|
|
# 842 |
... |
Кэрпэт |
1 |
Эдмонтон |
1 |
|
|
# 841 |
... |
Славия |
2 |
Кристалл С |
0 |
|
|
# 840 |
... |
Локомотив |
0 |
Витязь |
4 |
|
|
# 839 |
... |
Йокерит |
2 |
Торпедо УКа |
0 |
|
|
# 838 |
... |
Спартак |
1 |
Динамо-Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 837 |
... |
Крылья Советов |
1 |
Тампа |
0 |
|
|
# 836 |
... |
Казахмыс |
0 |
Энергия |
0 |
|
|
# 835 |
... |
Финикс |
0 |
Лада |
3 |
|
|
# 834 |
... |
Северсталь |
2 |
Монреаль |
1 |
|
|
# 833 |
... |
Спутник |
0 |
ЦСКА |
2 |
|
|
# 832 |
... |
Нэшвил |
1 |
Нефтехимик |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |