- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- - 2014
- - 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- - 2010
- - 2009
- 2008
- 2007
- - 2006
- 2005
- 2004
- 2003
- 2002
- 2001
- 2000
- 1999

Finland - 2017
China - 2016
China - 2015
Italy - 2014
China - 2013
Armenia - 2012
Switzerland - 2011
Iceland - 2010
Switzerland - 2009
Czech Rep. - 2008
Czech Rep. - 2007
Armenia - 2006
Italy - 2005

Flyers (N.A.) - 2017
Penguins (N.A.) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
-c (Rus) - 2014
Panthers (N.A.) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Blr) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
-71 (Blr) - 2009
-c (Rus) - 2008
(Rus) - 2007

(Rus) - 2017
(Rus) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
(Blr) - 2014
(Rus) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Rus) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
(Blr) - 2009
(Rus) - 2008
(Blr) - 2007
(Blr) - 2006

- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2008
- - 2007
- 2006
- 2005
- 2004

2016 - da_basta (245 )
2015 - Coffey (233)
2014 - Mister T (237)
2013 - (249)
2012 - (255)
2011 - Kochegar70 (248)
2010 - AKS (253)
2009 - Opossum (263)
2008 - Bob (257)
2007 - SJ (255)
2006 - Rid (264)
2005 - Rid (256)
2004 - Modano (260)
2003 - Bukster (185)
2002 - IIIypa (220)
2001 - sled (193)
2000 - (211)
1999 - Unreal (115)
2017 / 18
C 1999

MLHP.RU partner:

Online hockey manager
Games
Do not hesitate if ice-hockey is your sport!
 


Visitors count
23311459


...
- -
    


2017/2018
 +/-
13064174727200603251
2TJ30813348442600675248
3Knopa30652738353500662246
4Bob30622141341600622245
5Alex3054272742-200582245
63047163121500568244
7sven073041122925-2400508243
8Sergan30592237331200604243
9da_basta3047192830-500555241
1030381523211500573241
1130813150411000628241
12Cherep29521537251700593240
1330472423351100588240
143052232936-300564239
153062224032700588239
16Antoshka3022101220-3000462238
17vas3054213331-1600531238
18zhamnov3065293643-300582238
193060154519600571238
20AlexChe2970294147600605237
213041142722600553237
22BAZ3049183128-200551236
23artizan3066204638-400570236
243039231626-600527236
253050153521100547236
26AKBARSIK3044212329-2800491235
27Defender3057263138-1300541235
283046182823800557235
2930421428211200559235
302956203625000551234
314aplin30244209-2600453234
32Babu-In3043113221-1000514234
33Ssemafor3022121019-2100469234
34ALEKS3039102918400535234
35SnofL2839172231-200534233
363035122320-500515233
373042182423500543233
38Anisi3059174226-500545232
39Hunter3044192530-700528232
40ARtCHER2960253537200565231
41-=[]=-3054252934200554231
42N-kin3065283731700572231
43Mikha301511421200503231
44SERG662953203328-1000527230
45psa6629372017261300553230
46keeper8430255207-1400466230
47Fanat3050212925-1300509230
48Mile302020011557580230
49302681815-400497229
50Datsyuk3039122722-1900483229
51Mister T3058243431-300541229
522969264339000566228
53Razeil2962134915200539228
54Patriot17332942162627000527228
55_3052223033-1400517228
56asnd3053302342-100549228
57Ken2942202232-1600496227
58Roumen Trahtenberg3051222927100540227
59Danger30100100011052574227
603059213827-1700510227
61Olesh3052114121-1200505227
62stifler3053203332-3100481227
63AlZnak3051173420-1700491227
64Tortunov301010010449551225
653037132419-700492224
66Mike3050242634-800516224
67Zimin3038162221-1200485223
68Coffey3025101512-200481223
69NILS3049212831-1600494222
70Athlete3042202224-1100490222
71Westod304093114000498222
72Chipsov29225179-2400429221
73ganesh29328248-1300458221
74Malkin3033102317-1300466221
75R93056183823200525221
76Amfetamin2849173224-1800479219
77302020011042528219
78sled304083214-1300466218
793070254527800549218
80Kindronik27174137-600448217
81Bobby2934102421-1300467217
82Black30404009862564217
83Minsc30303008558557217
84Diz-58302471710-1400442217
85302020011741520217
86303782914-4400399217
87sevastopolj28178914-1600435216
88ligr3049193030-300503215
89Jaguar2833132020-300477214
90Shatz3040162422-2900436214
91Gentle Giant281981113-200456213
922847133419-2000454212
93Tom305050011033495212
94295325-1100410210
95Vitawin3041221928-1800459210
96makcon30303007646517210
97gambler2943172629-1500464209
98kapitan30202009665554209
99programmerkz3032161623-4000393209
100Duncan281810813200455207
101305050010040501207
102Dimidrol5829205158-400434206
103Danya-butch26281216151000475204
104PhD286060010143502204
10530606009754522203
106Ilyin_Pavel2750203024800498202
107Mirage282020010439488202
108301010010133469200
109vovchan272561915-1900400198
110Bronsard29000009144484197
1117UP252091113000425196
112Troschinsky26154116-200407193
113Barin253214-900375192
114Rugbyfan242591612-300397183
115kerpet2311658000367173
1161021207139-400331155
117digor17154117100306139
118Shafranov172891913-700287130
119Nikk89162261610000278123
120squelch17159616-100273122
121Sasha186061-700237121
122Havbeck1215879-130018091
123.12000000016281
1241Gektor70002-20012060
12532020-5004627
126Bars8310000000189
127Foliant10000-300108
128aviator10000000126
129MarAl10000-40025

: 2015/2016 ,
RUS|BLR|N.A.
RUSSIAN
MLHP branch
(live results)
 

21212.11222.12112.2
2018 may 16, 07:06 ()

 

Elite Division
7-th round

Russia 7
Iceland 1
 details ...
China 3
Finland 4
 details ...
Czech Republic 5
Belarus 2
 details ...
Denmark 4
Italy 3
 details ...

Division I
7-th round

Slovakia 2
Slovenia 4
 details ...
Armenia 4
Ukraine 3
 details ...
Switzerland 1
Sweden 3
 details ...
Latvia 3
Australia 2
 details ...

Division II
7-th round

Poland 2
Kazakhstan 3
 details ...
Lithuania 4
Germany 3
 details ...
USA 4
Ireland 2
 details ...
Great Britain 4
Canada 2
 details ...

Division III
6-th round

Norway 4
France 8
 details ...
Estonia 5
Austria 4
 details ...

«Up»

PHPLayersMenu
Salexy, IIIype, Torpedo , .