- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- - 2014
- - 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- - 2010
- - 2009
- 2008
- 2007
- - 2006
- 2005
- 2004
- 2003
- 2002
- 2001
- 2000
- 1999

Finland - 2018
Finland - 2017
China - 2016
China - 2015
Italy - 2014
China - 2013
Armenia - 2012
Switzerland - 2011
Iceland - 2010
Switzerland - 2009
Czech Rep. - 2008
Czech Rep. - 2007
Armenia - 2006
Italy - 2005

(Rus) - 2019
Penguins (N.A.) - 2018
Flyers (N.A.) - 2017
Penguins (N.A.) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
-c (Rus) - 2014
Panthers (N.A.) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Blr) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
-71 (Blr) - 2009
-c (Rus) - 2008
(Rus) - 2007

(Blr) - 2018
(Rus) - 2017
(Rus) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
(Blr) - 2014
(Rus) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Rus) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
(Blr) - 2009
(Rus) - 2008
(Blr) - 2007
(Blr) - 2006

- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2008
- - 2007
- 2006
- 2005
- 2004

2018 - Hunter (283 )
2017 - (251)
2016 - da_basta (245)
2015 - Coffey (233)
2014 - Mister T (237)
2013 - (249)
2012 - (255)
2011 - Kochegar70 (248)
2010 - AKS (253)
2009 - Opossum (263)
2008 - Bob (257)
2007 - SJ (255)
2006 - Rid (264)
2005 - Rid (256)
2004 - Modano (260)
2003 - Bukster (185)
2002 - IIIypa (220)
2001 - sled (193)
2000 - (211)
1999 - Unreal (115)
2019 / 20
C 1999

MLHP.RU:

Online hockey manager
Games
, !
 


43935746


...
- -
    

2015/2016
 +/-
1niram45112506268700908352
2TEAM45137647389700946351
3spartak45894643652000896349
4SJ45119596077-1600860346
5serikbai4589335643-100822344
6mart4473314247-500808342
7453030015771835342
845107386956-800835342
9444040014063820340
1077744108426656300858340
11-AD-44109436661900874339
12kvikster45104465868-1400828338
13FAN4594326239500827338
14ORSS4591415065-2800782338
154596425452500842337
16ESI26074472205229-600773336
17GreenTea4575274840-1700765336
1843100227827600809333
19 4468293942700794333
20SERG1968458080015648784333
21 ()43101287341300816331
22Zico43621844261500786331
23IIIypa43106485860-1400806331
244492375546400812331
254484414350-700794330
26rus44803149541000826330
27master4550143625-300733330
28Kabaneyro4557243328600761330
29foxiter43103505365200832328
3044100396145-1900763328
31Salex Del Piero45643034352000805328
32Shepa 8143753144442900835326
33Nordix4464283638-800740326
34Nialon4487355248-300787325
35Morpheos4457213630-1100717324
36Gam43102376551-1900767322
37Moreblack4560204026-1200716322
38Artemon45542034231300757322
39Kuzma4572324048-600766321
40Z A N E T T I45112407252-1700780321
414454203426-900716320
42Fd punk44100435751-2800741320
43Ogorod_2645123546966-1400805319
44wdw3943180180017741742318
45Gena4499346539-3000722318
464389385154400793317
47saleh4430121818-1100672317
48Danila 844466244233400745316
49BlooDy45109387149-2300750315
50VitalSanych4590325843-2500721315
51Fantom42101297237700782314
52BayHunter4492444860900806314
53iVolga4497514668600811314
54Vital7545632241301900763314
554381285333-2100704313
56adw3944131518066-1300801313
57Pryanik1345120120014162766313
58SIMPLeLaW40732845471000770312
594173383551200756312
60Chikatun44130130013776797312
61ROO45120120015679800312
6241643133471400763310
634241192226-900675310
64LVRF4357213633-1000706310
65Scorpion4063352848-500725309
66beeli44118447452-1300768309
67trotsenkoaa44112417148-900762309
68PostMan42160160013456748308
694281275436800755308
70manager7245290290012764777308
71fell624575264933-2000690308
72CBETA4379304936-800717306
73AAB438080014961742305
74sdw3944113407348-2000737305
75dnv4488444464-2100720305
76693869264333-200714304
774185325346-1600713304
78crash44100396143-1600719302
79stalker4374205432-500702300
804063204329-100696299
81Loko4160233729-2000661299
824173205329-1600670296
83PaulStar4141192222700685295
84vms1541110110013256725293
85413382516-300637292
86Celybwsy44200200015970752292
87Lexxx4078255338-200698291
88ayngbss4098465261-100745291
89VladOdessa3758164224400674290
90Chegem3869264336000691289
91lulu403030016055701289
92Palash435050013473733289
9319793773314242-800683288
94ss82024139182121-1700612288
95Urchik2000415050016554691288
96need_player23766184826400676287
974aplin3862125021-1200635286
98Sma4068194935-1400653286
99Sly carp3948232533-1500633285
100Sergant4140142621600641282
101us-han42481929241500668282
102SOS4098257335-600691281
103Alek393352812100613280
104423030018353679280
105 Ը438080015668706280
106Neo3851203127-1900604279
107Banker39702842371100691279
1084029131618-600607279
109SkVaL3831112016-500603278
110Klyush3972314137-900649277
111cdfs80392591614-800587277
11240103386546-600695276
113Romanch3760253534-1500626274
114Rybachenko4089266334000679274
1154162204228-3200576273
116Visitor C3431010016341629272
117Ozmein3999386144-200689271
118fishman4029111815-600580270
119bookmeker389090013457663269
1203558253330800644268
121Sergoffan3479304941600652258
122AlexKovac3963273637-800602258
123Beskov35551639281100619257
12435733043341500645252
125J_E_P36194158-200535252
126Petrov3364273738-200602251
12736000002011522250
1283554104414700584248
12963313682811500549246
130Xpym3353223128700589246
131Doki3251173427-1200550245
132RomaGa34401624181000568242
133352691715-1400503240
134NJ3257164124-1400519228
135DANTIST3043123119900512215
1362876344248-1900516214
137i29v3053193423-600496214
13828120120011754548211
139SirSly284183312-1400451211
140Nik19832757312644-700507209
141Robert Plant2839211836-2400445207
142AlexK2852223038-1800470207
143Ssemafor2868244429-1900469204
144Kapot3039152426-200477204
145bober3115015009947519204
146chimik2744222235-2100439201
147need_player25193165700442200
148Galev27150150010239493199
149279090011035473197
150Dkiller2844222230-2400422197
151 2775274835-2000466196
152Zhek2869303939-1400472195
153AR-jr2890315937-3400449194
1545552865293634-2700435194
155Rvusha2647173028-1200439193
156Vik16122762313141-700483193
157Mixey2745123313600456192
158Mikelis2846133317-2100413192
159 2667283934-600475191
160aleha842650292135-1300443191
161kirsten2855312436-800463190
162kARina2875205526-3500413190
163Filimonich284083215-2000397190
164AlexS2569363347-1400468189
165stepik_fcsm2768274137-1000465189
166Nikak-BWE2750232727-1200433189
167max5212561283337-1100456188
168maxutix2839172220-1000417188
169-722629101914400435187
170Tuffguy2739142518-1000411186
171svavladimir2565214432-1300443184
172ehduard-shevcov2522111114-1400378183
173vovik2747202728-1200419183
1742840122819-2500375183
175PashIg253452911-1100395182
176aal2744192523-2200391182
177 273582719-1400394182
178scorpions2847173024-1800405182
179Askos2660411947-1000449181
180IgorV2743202326-3000373181
181Pricol842847252231-3400372181
182Ustas284040013525414180
183lavron2538162220-1700384179
184 2856223427-3800365179
185Salva234183313-1100392178
186disa572349242534-400431178
187 2748192920-1500396178
188trainy2733191425-1600384177
189Ronnie242891912-700380175
190Ktulu263262611-600383175
191varjag2835142118-2600351175
192Riter25341222181000422174
19326202008736424174
194Nomer92243133021000412173
195 22303008327399171
196RealFlash2555183728-1500399171
197gonza572371294240-2100415170
198532345153019-2100368170
199 230000010128402170
200BARCAS2455223338-1300411170
201stariy25606009326402170
202Gol2439132615-500382169
203Alexey2441142719-2400350169
204 277070011125399169
205kolom243392411-1600352168
206Maxiclub.ru26808009833412168
207Fluke262191212-1600339168
208demon20082341142720-1000379167
209Hell20452322371600454166
210Kurri_Jari20541539231400439164
211puzatiy24248169-1000343164
212Petrovish352843162720-2900335163
213Doctor_EVIL2074363850900472162
214MC206976210900427162
215Ekskurs20502129301500438162
216 2342152719-1700357162
217Dimas2074324238800456161
218Dinamo220532429321000429161
219R0mulus2018414101300382161
220Altay2044192523-500381160
2212041221933500410160
222Drovosek.nsk243122928-500371160
2232436102614-1300344160
224Supertramp2052213128-1200378159
225Spensor20205156-700334159
226Fatem202261616-1000336159
227IGOR 492132122018-400362158
228 2356164024-2200358158
229o44o272681816-3300296158
2302051133818-100383157
231Gall2344182621-600373157
232sass19541949153422300389156
233VAD0022024111316-700342156
2342035142120-300357154
235rediska202011916-800330153
236pystin_glebka2049222727200384151
2372245172822-1200347151
238ALEX541839182121200362149
239 19174137-600314149
240Farar1940112921300369149
241MSkv1835161927200364148
242joker1381935142119-600340148
24319303005349401148
244Ikrik172132181423-600341148
245Skilled191751213-1300300147
246Null204293313-1700317147
247Sandow20233208-400319147
248mIXikaNeZ2048282037-1500349146
249DimanS21227159-900305145
250Filin1830141624-800328144
251orlander1835132225400356144
252Toxa192391412100325144
253marek341842202228100360142
254ROTOR-Ioan42032122021-300331142
255Orlov18572730311200394141
256WIY64195234-200291141
257Denis_14181991011-900296140
258Top4ek18217149300318140
259Dimidrol581826131319200329140
260Yunir19196139800332140
261Salmar1926101615-1500295140
262 1930201025-600325140
263 ٸ1926121413300327140
264Gosha20101005528341140
265Saimon2048153319100349140
266SPACE182361711-700302139
267teman19175126-900287139
268 ٸ20808007130350139
269fosters188173-400283138
270186242000288138
27118195148-400297138
2721934211330-900324138
273Den20303007038351136
274need_player3174040900294135
275Alexx131811567-1300266134
276Mrs.Smith18404007432336134
277ilyhai20303007735343134
278tral18404006722318133
279alex16072142212129-900319133
280Dinamo11820200287278131
28119000006828320131
282MypaBey1720101014-200294130
283FENOMEN162992014300309129
284 1728101814000302129
285Andrew17362016241000338128
286wawer1835132215-500300128
287Accord1940152523-1700289128
288made in Khabarovsk17404006021306127
289Umbar19101004335327127
290ALEX811732171524-200308126
291MUNN17404003825308126
292himik7718000004627308126
293shaitan1942113117-800299126
294PARADOXXX1729101919-500290124
2951821101114-1100257122
296PiBi171510511-900256121
297moved23152662010400284119
298 1612489-400253119
299maksim1643212223100300116
300sweden151981113100268114
301Blad1634102418-1300254114
302172151610-400253114
3031529171226-900263113
304.15257189-1400220107
30516173145500248106
306Tanguay152591611-1400222105
307.15131123-1300200105
308Peter Forsberg174223000207100
309NazaR146060-10020499
31014141136-10021297
311Radek121037430021093
312angelias1380800571924093
313 141010015720593
3141400000462323293
315Reparar121871110-80019089
316OlegNY11202010018488
317Tank11321390020087
318IN121138430019385
319Tyumen Legion139365-60017885
320Dumba113214182550023984
321Shurik-87126154-80016684
322 127344-100016184
323Pjeters12144105100020582
324Olli122571810-170016582
325Douleur112202-20016281
326 101165810018580
327 1112577-150014980
328mishgun103216161810021278
3291024131118-30019076
3301100000401317876
33112101000015776
332Jurco11133105-20016875
333Latvian124040040616474
334Modano1100000451317273
335Dr.WIN123031-80013672
336robott913851040017570
337Zolton10212193-40015667
338Junior1010100401116167
339Pepper10269171220017867
340Gordey118359-160012167
341Ilyin_Pavel101046560015763
342Lazy101358500014663
343babyface9165116-10014460
344Lazzzy9945530013658
345banan_dv91012-80010157
346-60001120013756
347matilda8259161100014655
348mocart9839211100011355
349SerhioGl82020-40010454
3508197127-20013254
3510078158712-130010954
3526927400010948
353JOKERit76060-5009448
3547224187-20012348
355Lucky700000009245
35682020039710645
357MaksWell7101001349543
358Novikov515411540011241
359LexuS66424-7007640
360Roach55324-4007536
361romio5124843009436
362Champion53305-6006434
363badboy7265235-13005234
364Alexan7557526-3006931
365SnaiperOmsk46334-11004629
366 49455-3006627
367Leaguer48627-4006127
368Djokovic87400000005626
369.320202005424
37044040-4004422
371DinM300000414220
372Aries873303001004119
373Bettermann3303001155119
374need_player4310100513918
375SUM253242004716
376200000003015
377262423004414
378 20000-5001814
379SERGIO25414-3002913
38022111-5001712
381Viktoriia200000943212
382Lexus85200000002412
383michman100000002010
384Pin9915414400379
385Inkognito15141400349
386ZANA10000062229
387Roma8220000000189
388Nulek20000030188
389digor15414000237
39014040000187
391dimtim712020200207
39211010000157
393Max10000000147
394VARVARA10000000146
39510000000146
396pegas200411010-20096
397Barys12111000135
3981000000084

: 2015/2016 ,
RUS|BLR|N.A.
(- )
 

12211.1221-.2----.-.1
2020 18, 00:12 ()

 

-
(2-6)

2-
2
1
: 1-1 ...

-
(1-4)

2-
1
5
  ...

1-
20-

5
1
  ...
5
2
  ...
3
2
  ...
4
1
  ...
2
0
  ...
2
0
  ...
1
3
  ...
4
1
  ...
6
0
  ...
2
0
  ...
2
3
  ...
1
2
  ...

2-
20-

3
4
  ...
1
3
  ...
3
5
  ...
4
2
  ...
3
- 4
  ...
5
2
  ...
4
5
  ...
1
2
  ...
4
3
  ...
2
5
  ...
1
4
  ...
5
3
  ...

«»

PHPLayersMenu
Salexy, IIIype, Torpedo , .