- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- - 2014
- - 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- - 2010
- - 2009
- 2008
- 2007
- - 2006
- 2005
- 2004
- 2003
- 2002
- 2001
- 2000
- 1999

Finland - 2017
China - 2016
China - 2015
Italy - 2014
China - 2013
Armenia - 2012
Switzerland - 2011
Iceland - 2010
Switzerland - 2009
Czech Rep. - 2008
Czech Rep. - 2007
Armenia - 2006
Italy - 2005

Flyers (N.A.) - 2017
Penguins (N.A.) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
-c (Rus) - 2014
Panthers (N.A.) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Blr) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
-71 (Blr) - 2009
-c (Rus) - 2008
(Rus) - 2007

(Rus) - 2017
(Rus) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
(Blr) - 2014
(Rus) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Rus) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
(Blr) - 2009
(Rus) - 2008
(Blr) - 2007
(Blr) - 2006

- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2008
- - 2007
- 2006
- 2005
- 2004

2017 - (251 )
2016 - da_basta (245)
2015 - Coffey (233)
2014 - Mister T (237)
2013 - (249)
2012 - (255)
2011 - Kochegar70 (248)
2010 - AKS (253)
2009 - Opossum (263)
2008 - Bob (257)
2007 - SJ (255)
2006 - Rid (264)
2005 - Rid (256)
2004 - Modano (260)
2003 - Bukster (185)
2002 - IIIypa (220)
2001 - sled (193)
2000 - (211)
1999 - Unreal (115)
2017 / 18
C 1999

MLHP.RU:

Online hockey manager
Games
, !
 


24020530


...
- -
    


2014/2015
 +/-
12822171333847-1300534
2FAN2821757253241-400524
3Nialon2821453223132500523
42821475363945-100546
5rus2821461322948500547
6VARVARA28213537469-200484
7 2821272353753-400541
827211505008842511
9hemsky28211643331401000546
10kARina2821174314337-500523
11spartak2821040211933-400485
122821044143017-1500451
13cdfs802821037211630000487
14Salmar2820953213231-900484
15Sma2720850232738-900486
16SJ2820853252833-1300476
17 2820873334044-700519
18ESI2607282072071313-700433
19 2720657183921-100488
202820641152620-2000433
21master2820637152220-1100447
22Nik19832720548242432300496
232820550232729-1300463
2428205909009443505
25TEAM2720455213429-1500462
26gonza572720472343838-900500
276927204206148-1200412
28chimik2820459213832-1200475
29Danila 842820434132129-1000451
30Kabaneyro2820461273431-500490
31MypaBey2720348341442-100494
322720339221739-1300458
33AlexKovac2720351292237-200490
34denisvesch2820338231531-1300449
35282036060010046504
36Fatem2820358283040-1000484
37niram2820354262835-1100473
38Ustas282033030010138485
39Fd punk2820280295138-900504
40Klyush272014393416-1200437
41AR2720165224329-1600464
42wawer2820136122416-1700420
43Ball2820163214235-1500470
44digor2720044133117-1300435
45GreenTea2720054282632500496
46-AD-2820053223128-500471
4728200188108500436
48Spensor2719944123221600475
49AR-jr2719958273136-1100470
50Filin2819950193127-1600443
51stepik_fcsm2719857273042-2100453
52Frost2719845192625-700452
53281988080010642488
54mishgun2819859312842-1800461
55Fantom2719749173226-300463
56271971810813-500415
57IgorV2719748212724000466
582819765184722200485
59SOLOVEY28197296237-2300384
60Nosta5552819756253131-900463
61Galev2819716016009828466
62ROO28197707008733467
63avafan2619655292640-1500457
642719634122221-900429
65Zico2719660194124-500466
66 2719648123618-300452
67BlooDy2719646163020000458
68manager722819614014009045496
69Urchik2000281965050010326449
70VitalSanych281963983116-1200423
712619533102316-1400411
722719544222231-600453
73tokish2819544182628000462
74Chikatun28195808009147492
75disa572619445182727-2000420
76Junior261948080010937470
77ORSS2719449242528-2600413
78dnv2719449143524-700447
79Solovey Jr281942391415-2400378
80Vital752819429151417-800418
81scorpions2619351123918-100453
82Petrov2619361263539-400478
83Padshiy_Angel2819352232927500475
8428193505009935461
85BayHunter2819244133116-500434
86Dkiller2819244123218-1100424
87Toxa2519163174625-200466
88serikbai2619154203431-500457
892719156302638-500466
902719151222928-300455
91 2719139152418-900421
92SERG196827191202005116416
93555271914293318-1600410
94OO72819160273334500486
95Artemon2819145153016-100441
96Pryanik132819110010008935462
97 2719050232731-100459
98Ktulu2719045192632-200453
9927190404009832448
1002719032131915-1600395
101fell622819040152517-200433
102AAB27189505008549481
1032718935102518-1200407
104Defer2718928101818-1400396
105Gol2818936152126-2000400
106Shepa 812818927101717-1000402
107 2618859184123-200454
108shaitan2718848143423-1800411
109JAY2718847163121-800428
110Celybwsy2718812012006733454
1112818833132017-1400398
112Ilyin_Pavel2818856213526500468
113Skilled2818846271941-1100441
114Paha26187101006234443
1152618740103016-700416
116Tuffguy2718745172822-800425
117saleh27187174137-200394
118251864033710300428
119need_player22618636112517-2200381
120Zolton2618639112814-1500395
121532718633132021-2100384
122Top4ek28186236178-1600371
1232818637142320-500419
124Mikelis2718553183528-2900393
125 2518431131821-1100398
126197925184214175100396
1272718433122114-1000395
128ligr28184707008846467
1292518335152021-1500392
130Ssemafor2618349292036-800435
1312618350153526-1800406
132bookmeker26183404007836442
133timston2718345192629-1800404
1342718368293932-300460
135mIXikaNeZ2718367264130-600451
136Filimonich2718335171823-2400376
137Null2418249262329-900424
138Gall25182154118000387
139Isak 5627182185137-1100367
140RomaGa2718256203623-200439
141Gena2718265204526-1400427
142Sergoffan2318154153925900459
143Riter24181522923331200471
144SIMPLeLaW2618140132720200426
145271810000010837436
146NazaR241804093111-200407
147Lazy2518063342943-1700432
1482718032171524-1500386
149Lady_Dance2718056233326300448
1502718039172228-900409
151Rybachenko23179622141281300474
152i29v2517942202227-1900389
153Fluke2617933122118-1400381
154281791910916-200389
15524178707008530423
156foxiter241782982116300407
157Banker2517847222529-900414
158iVolga2517844172726-900408
159 27178101006940437
160VladOdessa24177341321141000422
161 2517744172725200427
16225177162145400383
16326177202008139434
16423176622438291000463
165trainy2517649183125-1000406
166Pepper251764383511-1700372
167ilyhai26176404008252460
1682717654252930-1400408
169241754183312-600391
170777241754093114-2100362
171Roma8225175404003711376
17227175143115-1600337
173PashIg231742371613-900366
174vovik2417448272135-400423
175murmur27174216158-2000337
176treidler241733492512-100390
177denice2417310283500369
178kvikster271732992015-1200366
1792217252143820-200412
1802517241172425-1000390
181Lexxx2517238152320-200398
182Chegem2317133122121-1700362
183Saimon2417147182925-1700380
184Steiger24171130131300362
185 27171505009324395
186ss82022317038102812000390
187ehduard-shevcov24170146812-800350
1882617049282142-300425
189SUM2316922101220-600368
190ayngbss2316939172221500408
191BARCAS2416945153022-2200361
192Gordey2416939122716-1100371
193Mixey24169245198-600358
194Gam2516932102214-1500354
195SkVaL22168125710-100356
196Alek2316845182727-900390
197 24168505008726393
198Ozmein2216731102117200386
199Snegnaya Marinka2516732102214200384
200PostMan22166909004529399
201Ikrik172216531191226-1300361
202251652862210-200364
203Visitor C327165707009334405
204SANTOS23164303006912355
205FENIKSS2316310100244335
206Tatarin2416344222224000394
207Ildus2215930161421300375
208Neo2315923111219-800344
209trotsenkoaa2115860303041200421
2102315856282831-1800367
2112315852223023-1700357
2122315851242730-2200353
213muravej2315839132617-1800336
214adw392315839122720-800359
215Lazzzy23157142128-800320
216SOS19156351124161200387
217Kapot211562451912200352
2182315641192226-1900341
219angelias2015220200275316
220sdw39221513082212-400336
22122150202005321344
222chech2215010100147315
223kungura221508354-600300
2246321149145910-1500292
225Moreblack2414915789-600310
226201473062410100336
227crash2114536122414-500330
228beeli2114441152619-400340
229alex16072214437221530-1000335
230DimanS1914228141421-300327
231lulu23142000006336356
232ded-53181382011914-200306
23322136606007630338
234aleha8418131236177-1200268
235Salex Del Piero2013111474-1000257
236Misha191301871111-1200265
237Palash19123404003912274
238NicK181189545-800234
239191171310312-1500229
240Taxon161163122300243
241Kronv161158354-700228
242michman161157348-800229
243Orlov1411441132816900303
244Xpym161147345000240
245DANTIST1611124101412-500248
246IGOR 491410920812111200273
247 12107351421231400300
248bober20106505005224265
249wdw3922105404008913240
250TVS141041811714-500230
251161042481610-2000202
252 ()131022361711-1200214
253 1394000004817222
2541594131126-1600175
255311293000004122230
2561393909006814223
257robott12926247-900179
258PaulStar17912112-100184
259Pavel1190158713-200204
260Shurik-8713891881012-100206
261derax13882081213600221
262Ogorod_26108522101213000205
263zheka118410373-800165
264Jurchiks10835324-200171
265Nordix128311476-400175
266need_player1082187118300196
267madssme148130300145175
268Z A N E T T I980185137500195
269babyface107813585-400166
270Vete12789364-1100147
271Champion107511383000164
272KazaK11732213918-400178
273 8719275600168
274pegas20049708265-300147
275Peter Forsberg13685232-900125
276nPuKoJIuCb967505004816171
277SirSly9673030-1000117
2789664131-400129
279Nulek1065303003817167
280Lucky8630000000126
281Ovi8622020-100124
282Tyumen Legion956154117-700120
283Reparar8541101-60098
284need_player36511010-100101
285romio8514223-200105
286Douleur8502021-20099
287Neverwhere747205158-200118
288us-han7466518100108
289DocOm7457343200104
290badboy728448080-40088
291Voland6430000013494
292Beskov642000000084
293SERGIO73710465-80073
294QSR5368171-20077
295MixGT5360000-40064
296 433202040076
297Alexan75531725200071
298 3223121-20044
299Valerko023223123-10048
300jensen2191010-40031
301Pin713191010011345
302216422200038
303Ripuwka216000000032
304Ivan_Dement214211140039
305Nastya214303000031
306DinM213000000026
307Roach110422430034
308Darina19523320030
309Nautilus192111-20017
310need_player418000006118
311The Wizard18000000016
312180000-30010
313Fencer17642430030
314Magic170000-20010
315Raikonen161101-5004
316kostan16101000013
317160000-10010
RUS|BLR|N.A.
(- )
 

21212.11222.12112.2
2018 16, 07:06 ()

 

Elite Division
7-th round

Russia 7
Iceland 1
 details ...
China 3
Finland 4
 details ...
Czech Republic 5
Belarus 2
 details ...
Denmark 4
Italy 3
 details ...

Division I
7-th round

Slovakia 2
Slovenia 4
 details ...
Armenia 4
Ukraine 3
 details ...
Switzerland 1
Sweden 3
 details ...
Latvia 3
Australia 2
 details ...

Division II
7-th round

Poland 2
Kazakhstan 3
 details ...
Lithuania 4
Germany 3
 details ...
USA 4
Ireland 2
 details ...
Great Britain 4
Canada 2
 details ...

Division III
6-th round

Norway 4
France 8
 details ...
Estonia 5
Austria 4
 details ...

«»

PHPLayersMenu
Salexy, IIIype, Torpedo , .