- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- - 2014
- - 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- - 2010
- - 2009
- 2008
- 2007
- - 2006
- 2005
- 2004
- 2003
- 2002
- 2001
- 2000
- 1999

China - 2016
China - 2015
Italy - 2014
China - 2013
Armenia - 2012
Switzerland - 2011
Iceland - 2010
Switzerland - 2009
Czech Rep. - 2008
Czech Rep. - 2007
Armenia - 2006
Italy - 2005

Flyers (N.A.) - 2017
Penguins (N.A.) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
-c (Rus) - 2014
Panthers (N.A.) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Blr) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
-71 (Blr) - 2009
-c (Rus) - 2008
(Rus) - 2007

(Rus) - 2017
(Rus) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
(Blr) - 2014
(Rus) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Rus) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
(Blr) - 2009
(Rus) - 2008
(Blr) - 2007
(Blr) - 2006

- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2008
- - 2007
- 2006
- 2005
- 2004

2016 - da_basta (245 )
2015 - Coffey (233)
2014 - Mister T (237)
2013 - (249)
2012 - (255)
2011 - Kochegar70 (248)
2010 - AKS (253)
2009 - Opossum (263)
2008 - Bob (257)
2007 - SJ (255)
2006 - Rid (264)
2005 - Rid (256)
2004 - Modano (260)
2003 - Bukster (185)
2002 - IIIypa (220)
2001 - sled (193)
2000 - (211)
1999 - Unreal (115)
2017 / 18
C 1999

MLHP.RU:

Online hockey manager
Games
, !
 


21758917


...
- -
    

2014/2015
 +/-
1Nialon4534775284741-500800
2 45346117526583-1400864
3 45346112545879-700869
4Salmar45346109456461800878
5hemsky45339984652601200860
6SJ4533789375253-2600764
7FAN4533792355758-1800788
8Filin4533694336147-1500783
9443358080015764806
104533290444654-2500758
11OO7453311155164651300868
12avafan4333090434762-1500782
13MypaBey4433084483662-400798
14Fd punk45330134498566-1700826
15Ball45330108367257-900807
16master4432984364847-1700755
17ESI26074532941202128-2000687
18Fatem4532892415158-200802
19Kabaneyro4532787375043-1500754
20Pryanik1345327150150015470809
2143326107416659-2200774
22rus4332670353555-300771
23 4432476334343500777
24tokish4432473294441700776
254532492286436000776
26niram4532493464757-2500748
27serikbai4332283335049-2700722
28ROO44322120120015151758
29Padshiy_Angel4532270294138600764
30453226060016056762
31Toxa4232187246338-1000747
32-AD-4532184285641-2200723
33ligr45321120120013979812
34scorpions4232088315743-500761
35Chikatun45320100100015377804
36wawer4431982305239-1700725
374431980354554-2600720
38Steiger4131850183224800726
394431849183125-800694
40Null4131790444651-1000755
41GreenTea4331791415048-800757
42BlooDy4431784315343-2400713
4344316100425852000784
444431677344348-2100715
45TEAM4231591345747-1600736
464231539192025-1400666
474331593415251400782
484531581324944-1200731
49Celybwsy44314210210014659767
50BayHunter4531469214831-2100686
51Gol4531468244442-3400670
52shaitan4431388305843-2700703
534531345143120-1900653
54Artemon4531367194826-700705
55NazaR4131296296737800773
56AAB443128080015173778
57Ilyin_Pavel45312873849461100779
58Zico4231183255833000738
5941310110110013758747
60mIXikaNeZ44309108416751000777
61cdfs804230847232434-1000677
62JAY4330870264438-800708
63VitalSanych4530860154527-3400635
64Urchik200043306110110017646715
65Gena4430696276939-2000707
66Skilled4530695435262-100767
674430457213627-2400644
6841303701555261300728
69 4230378334554-300732
704430397405749-2100710
7169413012781911-2400592
72fell624530163273633-2700644
73Fantom4229973195433-1000684
744029898415750-1800708
75Spensor4029873264739400716
76SERG1968422987070011340683
774229857213628-2500631
78VARVARA4029778176121-1900655
79treidler4029759174227900698
80Nosta5554129783344945200726
81442971010017160715
82Frost4029562263635-2200643
83i29v4229572333945-2600655
84Ssemafor4329579413849-1600686
85 432935050010960711
86 432935050015644679
87kvikster4429164323239-3000625
88SIMPLeLaW4129049202928-400649
894028958243434-2000630
90need_player24128949123719-3100584
91Gordey3928873274636-800669
92RomaGa4228778294936-300682
934328656193734-2200618
944428625111417-800598
957773928562184430-3600590
964028568155320-200654
97402853562911-200612
98ilyhai422857070013471719
99Lexxx3828475354044800703
1003928444162826-1400610
1013728393306339-300692
102saleh41281226169-1300567
103Riter3727974403451700697
104Lady_Dance4127964273733-700641
10539278672641341100679
106Moreblack4127641172426-1200595
107Visitor C3422759090015257673
108Snegnaya Marinka3827352193327-500615
1091979362702891910000578
110Ildus3626743241934500621
111Alek3626654213334-1500590
112denice362652061410000560
113Palash3625713013009138603
114Neo3525638191930-1500550
115Sergoffan3225168185029700613
116Chegem3425153213235-2600538
117ehduard-shevcov342472181318-900515
118 3524654124218-800548
119372457070012749595
120chech34242101002212509
121Gam3524244152920-2500498
122SkVaL31239125710-100498
123ss82023123746133317-200533
124VladOdessa32235371423151000542
125Salex Del Piero352352491512-2400458
126Kapot30230451431211400554
1273222047153224-1100489
128633221827101716-1500449
129kARina2821174314337-500523
130spartak2821040211933-400485
1312821044143017-1500451
132282103672911-100465
133Taxon282099275300438
134Sma2720850232738-900486
135 2720657183921-100488
1362820641152620-2000433
137Nik19832720548242432300496
13828205909009443505
139gonza572720472343838-900500
140chimik2820459213832-1200475
141Danila 842820434132129-1000451
1422720339221739-1300458
143AlexKovac2720351292237-200490
144denisvesch2820338231531-1300449
145282036060010046504
146Ustas282033030010138485
147Klyush272014393416-1200437
148AR2720165224329-1600464
149digor2720044133117-1300435
150AR-jr2719958273136-1100470
151Nordix2819940152524-100460
152stepik_fcsm2719857273042-2100453
153281988080010642488
154Vete281982691712-1900396
155mishgun2819859312842-1800461
156IgorV2719748212724000466
157SOLOVEY28197296237-2300384
158Galev2819716016009828466
1592719634122221-900429
160manager722819614014009045496
1612619533102316-1400411
162disa572619445182727-2000420
163Junior261948080010937470
164ORSS2719449242528-2600413
165dnv2719449143524-700447
166Solovey Jr281942391415-2400378
167Vital752819429151417-800418
168Petrov2619361263539-400478
169Dkiller2819244123218-1100424
170 2719139152418-900421
171555271914293318-1600410
172Ktulu2719045192632-200453
17327190404009832448
174derax2718940172325700457
175Defer2718928101818-1400396
176Shepa 812818927101717-1000402
177 2618859184123-200454
178Paha26187101006234443
1792618740103016-700416
180Tuffguy2718745172822-800425
181need_player2418642182422-200432
182Zolton2618639112814-1500395
183532718633132021-2100384
184Top4ek28186236178-1600371
185Mikelis2718553183528-2900393
186Rybachenko24184622141281000478
187 2518431131821-1100398
188Roma8226184404003711394
1892618350153526-1800406
190bookmeker26183404007836442
191timston2718345192629-1800404
192Filimonich2718335171823-2400376
193PaulStar30183153124-500375
194Gall25182154118000387
195Isak 5627182185137-1100367
1962418166244229700471
197Lazy2518063342943-1700432
1982718032171524-1500386
199Fluke2617933122118-1400381
200foxiter241782982116300407
201Banker2517847222529-900414
202iVolga2517844172726-900408
20326177202008139434
204trainy2517649183125-1000406
205Pepper251764383511-1700372
206michman2517630102017-500389
207ayngbss2417543182522300421
20827175143115-1600337
209PashIg231742371613-900366
210vovik2417448272135-400423
211murmur27174216158-2000337
212Ozmein2317335132220-100399
2132517241172425-1000390
214Saimon2417147182925-1700380
2152617049282142-300425
216SUM2316922101220-600368
217BARCAS2416945153022-2200361
218Mixey24169245198-600358
219 24168505008726393
220bober2916711011008048441
221PostMan22166909004529399
222Ikrik172216531191226-1300361
223SANTOS23164303006912355
224Farar2016378245432100438
225zheka22163228149-1800321
226FENIKSS2316310100244335
227Tatarin2416344222224000394
228UG2016242162621400395
229VLADIMIR2016141132819-100380
230SOS2016035112416900389
231fosters2016059213829-100406
232marek342016046172925-100389
2332016034102415000369
234AKS2016048143419-200383
235Altay20159752550311900462
236Morpheos2015834122217700381
237trotsenkoaa2115860303041200421
2382315856282831-1800367
2392315852223023-1700357
2402315851242730-2200353
241muravej2315839132617-1800336
242adw392315839122720-800359
243VAD0022015733141919-900348
2442015754332151-400411
245Lazzzy23157142128-800320
246Dimidrol582015640211933-700371
2472315641192226-1900341
248Tracker1915440231736500394
249Tortunov20154404006637386
250aal2015344202424400382
251IGOR 492015231922141200373
252 2015233132021-1200334
253IIIypa2015247212625-800360
254angelias2015220200275316
255sdw39221513082212-400336
25622150202005321344
257kungura221508354-600300
258Supertramp19149572235261300407
259lulu24149000007037372
260Orlov19148491534181100385
261mitch201473782913-1000324
2621914639201929-1600328
263CBETA2014638112716-1100324
264201461861210100322
265himik7720146101007413319
266crash2114536122414-500330
267RealFlash1914436171920200348
268Lexeich20144122106-700292
269beeli2114441152619-400340
270alex16072214437221530-1000335
271Modano19143202006444376
272rediska20143154119-1400282
273stalker20143258179-500310
274DimanS1914228141421-300327
275 17141202185000307
276sled191412581712-700305
277 ٸ20141606006333354
278Ken191402872116-1300298
279PiBi20140391227141500363
280teman20140204166-2000266
281_201402891913-900303
282ded-53181382011914-200306
283Olli1913734142016300330
284Sturmovik1813630131718-600308
28518136505006225327
286Kolesnik19136101005532337
287puzatiy1713433141926-1000307
288demon2008181342391413-1400276
2894aplin1613330141617-400305
290Andrew1613324101420-700296
291Kronv181328354-700262
292AlexKR17131236176000291
293aleha8418131236177-1200268
294 ٸ2013113586-700267
295 Ը20131404007133332
296Maxiclub.ru17130404007432328
297-721713039231628-100325
298moved23171301477101100306
299made in Khabarovsk18130404005425314
300Misha191301871111-1200265
301lavron1812835132220-1700277
302kolom171262471710-800270
303ALEX541712548192922-700306
304Kuzma1912543182526-1400291
305need_player3151245050-600241
306 14123371522241400335
307Juga1712340231728200318
308Dinamo11812347192822-500305
309sass19541712231112019-1300268
310vms1517119404007519280
311Alexx131611829131614800295
312LexuS1711836152121-100291
313NicK181189545-800234
3141711736191728-2000258
315191171310312-1500229
3161511633181524-300283
317Xpym161147345000240
318DANTIST1611124101412-500248
319sweden181102491511000255
320svavladimir161089275-1300204
321madssme1810830300145229
322SirSly141076060-1400192
323Datsyuk151078262-400216
324Tanguay14105321022101200276
325wdw3922105404008913240
326Zhek14104158712-700221
327Dinamo214104218139300244
328TVS141041811714-500230
329161042481610-2000202
330stariy16104202006219248
33117104215167-2600184
332 ()131022361711-1200214
333Leaguer16100238159-1200208
334orlander1499194158-700211
335Philash1396165116200218
336 1394000004817222
337WIY641394169712400224
338MUNN139420200263196
339Shurik-8714941881012-100216
340max521159412485-700191
341311293000004122230
3421393909006814223
343robott12926247-900179
344Pavel1190158713-200204
345Ogorod_26108522101213000205
346Jurchiks10835324-200171
347Nulek1282303003817201
348Z A N E T T I980185137500195
349babyface107813585-400166
3501178163134-1100154
351Reparar11783121-500150
35211762291314-900170
353Champion107511383000164
354KazaK11732213918-400178
355saken_blanca8711679101200192
356pegas20049708265-300147
357Peter Forsberg13685232-900125
358nPuKoJIuCb967505004816171
3599664131-400129
360Lucky8630000000126
361Ovi8622020-100124
362vvs168607526-100131
36375910557-400127
364Loko859121112000132
365Tyumen Legion956154117-700120
366mocart9838557344300127
367BARANek7529363-800100
368romio8514223-200105
369Douleur8502021-20099
370Neverwhere747205158-200118
371us-han7466518100108
372DocOm7457343200104
373badboy728448080-40088
374Voland6430000013494
375Beskov642000000084
376SERGIO73710465-80073
377QSR5368171-20077
378MixGT5360000-40064
379 433202040076
380SerhioGl4331046530087
381Alexan75531725200071
382 3223121-20044
383Valerko023223123-10048
384Alexey4215141-20044
385jensen2191010-40031
386Pin713191010011345
387216422200038
388Ripuwka216000000032
389Ivan_Dement214211140039
390Nastya214303000031
391DinM213000000026
392Roach110422430034
393Darina19523320030
394Nautilus192111-20017
395need_player418000006118
396AlexS18000000016
397The Wizard18000000016
398180000-30010
399Fencer17642430030
400Magic170000-20010
401Raikonen161101-5004
402kostan16101000013
403den05816000000012
404160000-10010
RUS|BLR|N.A.
(- )
 

21221.22211.12121.2
2018 25, 01:47 ()

 

Elite Division
3-d round

Russia 0
Czech Republic 2
 details ...
Belarus 6
Italy 2
 details ...
Finland 3
Iceland 1
 details ...
China 1
Denmark 4
 details ...

Division I
3-d round

Slovakia 4
Switzerland 3
 details ...
Sweden 3
Australia 4
 details ...
Ukraine 5
Slovenia 3
 details ...
Armenia 1
Latvia 4
 details ...

Division II
3-d round

Poland 6
USA 2
 details ...
Ireland 4
Canada 5
 details ...
Germany 1
Kazakhstan 5
 details ...
Lithuania 4
Great Britain 2
 details ...

Division III
3-d round

Austria 6
Estonia 5
 details ...
France 4
Norway 6
 details ...

«»

PHPLayersMenu
Salexy, IIIype, Torpedo , .