- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- - 2014
- - 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- - 2010
- - 2009
- 2008
- 2007
- - 2006
- 2005
- 2004
- 2003
- 2002
- 2001
- 2000
- 1999

Finland - 2017
China - 2016
China - 2015
Italy - 2014
China - 2013
Armenia - 2012
Switzerland - 2011
Iceland - 2010
Switzerland - 2009
Czech Rep. - 2008
Czech Rep. - 2007
Armenia - 2006
Italy - 2005

Flyers (N.A.) - 2017
Penguins (N.A.) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
-c (Rus) - 2014
Panthers (N.A.) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Blr) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
-71 (Blr) - 2009
-c (Rus) - 2008
(Rus) - 2007

(Rus) - 2017
(Rus) - 2016
(Rus) - 2015
(Blr) - 2014
(Rus) - 2013
(Rus) - 2012
(Rus) - 2011
(Rus) - 2010
(Blr) - 2009
(Rus) - 2008
(Blr) - 2007
(Blr) - 2006

- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2008
- - 2007
- 2006
- 2005
- 2004

2017 - (251 )
2016 - da_basta (245)
2015 - Coffey (233)
2014 - Mister T (237)
2013 - (249)
2012 - (255)
2011 - Kochegar70 (248)
2010 - AKS (253)
2009 - Opossum (263)
2008 - Bob (257)
2007 - SJ (255)
2006 - Rid (264)
2005 - Rid (256)
2004 - Modano (260)
2003 - Bukster (185)
2002 - IIIypa (220)
2001 - sled (193)
2000 - (211)
1999 - Unreal (115)
2017 / 18
C 1999

MLHP.RU:

Online hockey manager
Games
, !
 


24020462


...
- -
    

2014/2015
 +/-
1Nuker48379107485967200936
24737387345345700892
34837080196131-1000831
44836989226734-900843
547367116427462100914
6Blad46363115575877-1300892
7Corvo473621245173641600944
8 ..4836174383651300853
9Alex99483601613812349-100928
10vovchan4836098435561-2200835
11Larose473591274582611100928
1246357113575671500908
13Mikha4835798415760-200868
14.4635588246438-1100814
15Yellow Hummer48354160649688-600944
16 4535280225833-1200793
17Coffey4735283285543500840
18Mile483515050016684875
19TJ4835186325458-400838
20AN6648350160689281-1000921
21Knopa4834985295638000821
22ĸ4634765283737-400788
23FENOMEN4734676314550-1700784
24makcon483466060013798894
25ALEKS4734552163621-1300737
26Cherep4834584335145-700805
27473425050016568825
28tral45340120120016087866
29.4533844123221-1500711
30Shatz4733862273540-3900700
314533440211930-1700704
32Babloid483348080015460796
334633346123418-1300704
34Bob4832969234628-1000735
35Zarembo483272020017778812
36ALEX814632672383453-2300731
37Raid4432565293641-300750
38Roman453221710717-700664
39MSkv4432169333641-1300726
40Vitawin4831854183626-3900638
414431549232636-1100693
42stifler4330961214029-2400660
43463093030014462745
44Norig4230534181625100671
45 4530344242034200688
46Ketrin4530250173323-2700623
474030076314547-2500673
48IN4028050193131-2800585
49CosmoWinger3727944103415-800601
50sarik412797070011239643
51PARADOXXX3726054183623-500587
523424752213128600586
53 3121622111113-400459
54mitch2821462293338300534
55rediska2821372294342-900522
56Altay2821246192730-900482
57VAD0022821264303439-800511
58RealFlash2821147252232-1600469
59 ٸ28210140140010338510
60Farar2820847133418-2800425
61marek342820752242839-2800449
62AKS2820746172930-200486
63Ken2720650292139-300495
64VLADIMIR2820647182924-800467
65Sturmovik2820629111819-1000440
66kolom2820448153320-600464
672820364333143-2600461
682820341103113-1100438
69PiBi2820151232832-900467
70Datsyuk2820143162722-700453
71 Ը28200606009043492
72IIIypa2819939182124-1000441
73sweden2719847202729-800456
74AlexKR2719740122817-200447
75Tracker2719738211726-200454
76made in Khabarovsk27196808008742484
77281962992020-3000381
78matilda2619539132627-1900418
79Sutter271953262612000434
80WIY642819541212029-1000440
81stalker2819441142723-1900414
82CBETA2819438142417-500433
83_281943482612-1000414
84teman2819452193321-1300435
85UG2819346222430700476
86stariy27192606009032454
87Zhek251913492516-2400384
88 2819145143117-1000424
89 ٸ2819134161824-1200416
90Morpheos2719030131722-400424
91fosters2718933122116-1600395
92Kolesnik27188505008745471
93orlander2518741212031-2400398
94puzatiy251872781913-200410
95sass1954261873883015-2800371
96moved232718729121717-1500390
97Andrew2718727121516-1200393
98Lexeich271871761111-1600370
99himik77281872020010230436
100MUNN24186505005624425
101vms1526186909009533447
102demon20082618638152322-1900394
103Supertramp2518542142820500442
104-722518539182126-1300409
10526185202005520412
106aal2718545202529-2000404
107lavron2718443182526-2300391
108svavladimir2518337162122-1000405
109Tortunov28180303009651465
1102417935171823-1200392
111271782191216-1200369
112LexuS2617742132921-1900379
113sled261752591615-1400362
114Juga2617136231327-2900347
115Modano23169808008533412
116Romanch2416930111916-1000364
117221682281418000376
118Kuzma2416641241738-500401
119251582571813-1900316
120saken_blanca221567164-800307
12125155204165-2900277
122max5212215429111816-1100331
123221543792818-1400335
124 2415417898-1700299
125Maxiclub.ru231536060010028368
1264aplin2215110191-600301
127Alexx1321148232213-100320
128Olli221481551010-1700287
129ALEX5421147186128-1300294
1302314434171722-2900286
131Loko2014126131318-1500296
132MARTIN GERBER20133101003610287
133Dinamo1201331871110-1600262
1341613043202324-500317
135Patriot17331612951262532800357
136vas1612939162331100330
137BARANek181282271515-1600261
138Razeil1612754183624500342
139Chipsov1612742162620700330
140joker138161252952415-800278
141ARtCHER16124404367200299
142Diz-581612337142321-400296
143Doctor_EVIL1612250222832200330
144MC161223492516200298
145Dimas16122336278200289
146Falconer1612222121015-700267
147Westod16122219129-800258
148Joe1612028101813-100279
149Hunter16119337269100282
150AlexChe1611928151318300290
151Babu-In161182071312-500258
152mocart9831811811747-300248
15316117258179200272
154asnd1611732122014-600268
155Tanguay171179365-800232
156OlegNY1511627131421200284
157Ekskurs1611624101412-1300242
158S.steel161153092113300279
159AKBARSIK1611530121815-300269
160artizan161152561910-200261
161da_basta1611432171522-300276
162PhD1511326151117100271
163pystin_glebka1611327121521-1600242
164 181132202-700216
165sven071511228131517-500259
166-=[]=-16112121112-1200214
167BAZ1611132131916-200266
168Minsc16111101005426275
169Gosha16111000004423268
170kapitan16111101004628279
171dimtim71711112399-1400215
172Duncan1611036152120-200272
173Alexey1611025141116-900243
174Hell161102112914-1000235
175151092491515-900239
176Umbar16109505006427277
177Bronsard16109000005319256
17816108169715-700233
179Tom16107202006321258
180Dinamo21710714777-900217
181PHIL1310522121017-100247
182Ivan_Dement1410533161722-400257
183vvs1616105176117-600222
184Lexus8515104185138-1600202
185Den1698202007015228
186Dimidrol581697189910-800206
187Barin1595202005426244
188Efim149413767-400200
189ShatalOff149213496-800187
190Yunir1189197129300212
191sevastopolj12863030-600163
192Jurco1078169710300188
193Jora107812396-300168
1941070127516400176
195Husso969505001610163
196ovechkin8968146811-300155
1974ekov106811475500162
1989666428-100144
199Dumba965155107500162
2009650000089148
201Athlete86212484300146
202Novikov96110195400145
203Radek7585052400131
204Vieri8581010-400109
205nazgulnt75111384-300111
206 6498176-200108
207 ()64710100115105
208Bars83742000000084
2097394222-70070
210park5370002-10074
211-5340000-30062
212Tank5320002-70052
213Validol4305414-30063
214Sadyk322000000044
215vasalkos2170000-10032
216 3160000-30026
217squelch2141011-30024
218PROKHOR1111010-10021
219ALTEN211000000022
220Aries87110000000020
221SergANT18000000016
222coly18312100020
223Maxxx17000000014
224SerhioGl17000000014
225Maksim15000000010
RUS|BLR|N.A.
(- )
 

21212.11222.12112.2
2018 16, 07:06 ()

 

Elite Division
7-th round

Russia 7
Iceland 1
 details ...
China 3
Finland 4
 details ...
Czech Republic 5
Belarus 2
 details ...
Denmark 4
Italy 3
 details ...

Division I
7-th round

Slovakia 2
Slovenia 4
 details ...
Armenia 4
Ukraine 3
 details ...
Switzerland 1
Sweden 3
 details ...
Latvia 3
Australia 2
 details ...

Division II
7-th round

Poland 2
Kazakhstan 3
 details ...
Lithuania 4
Germany 3
 details ...
USA 4
Ireland 2
 details ...
Great Britain 4
Canada 2
 details ...

Division III
6-th round

Norway 4
France 8
 details ...
Estonia 5
Austria 4
 details ...

«»

PHPLayersMenu
Salexy, IIIype, Torpedo , .